[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-05-17 水沢10R チャイナアスタ賞 B1 三組 ダート1600m 曇 良 17:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝6
コスモサンチャン 鹿毛
(ロージズインメイ)
岩渕瑞生 ビッグレッドファーム
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
4.19 水沢
1600稍 ハイペ B1 二組 10 10頭3番7人 476kg 木村暁 54 1458(2.6)4.1 チスジ 7-6-8-9 |
4.4 水沢
1400稍 B1 B1 10 11頭1番5人 469kg 木村暁 54 1321(1.5)40.9 ミスティ 8-8-9-9 |
3.21 水沢
1600不 B1二 B1 二組 2 8頭2番3人 476kg 木村暁 54 1427(0.2)3.9 ワンライ 2-2-1-2 |
3.12 水沢
1400良 めざせ B1 10 12頭7番2人 466kg 山本聡 54 1343(3.6)42.5 タイセイ 12-12-12-12 |
1.11 水沢
1600 いわち B1 一組 競走取止 12頭4番0人 0kg 山本聡 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
2 | 2 |
タニノギムレット セン11
リヴァリーガーデン 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
林由真 追分ファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
5.5 水沢
1600稍 B2一 B2 一組 1 11頭6番2人 460kg 山本聡 56 1429(0.3)38.1 エイシン 11-10-4-3 |
4.7 名古屋
1400重 B3組 B 3 2 12頭11番7人 458kg 大畑雅 56 1304(0.3)39.3 ボンヤリ 6-5-4-3 |
3.17 船橋
2400良 ダイオ 4上オープン 10 10頭7番8人 452kg 加藤聡 56 2416(7.1)41.6 ダノンフ 9-9-10-10-9-10 |
2.22 名古屋
1400良 B3組 B 3 2 9頭7番1人 455kg 大畑雅 56 1321(0.1)4.0 クロワ 7-7-7-5 |
2.9 名古屋
1400良 サング B 4 2 9頭9番7人 456kg 大畑雅 56 1313(1.2)39.4 タイクー 4-4-4-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
スズカマンボ セン6
シスターエレキング 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
組)パートナーシップ ヒダカフアーム
|
小西重 (岩手) |
5.2 水沢
1600不 B1三 B1 三組 3 11頭4番4人 469kg 山本政 56 1434(0.0)38.8 ティーグ 5-5-4-4 |
4.18 水沢
1600重 B1三 B1 三組 5 12頭3番8人 467kg 山本政 56 1434(0.9)39.1 エイシン 8-7-7-6 |
4.5 水沢
1600稍 ストロ B1 二組 5 9頭9番6人 466kg 山本政 56 1445(1.5)39.2 レインハ 8-8-7-6 |
3.13 水沢
1600良 復興祈 B1 二組 3 7頭3番4人 470kg 山本政 56 1457(0.1)39.8 デザート 6-6-6-5 |
1.11 水沢
1600 B1二 B1 二組 競走取止 12頭1番0人 0kg 関本淳 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
4 | 4 |
クロフネ 牝6
コパノベンザイテン 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
欠畑圭一 厚賀古川牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
5.2 水沢
1600不 B1二 B1 二組 9 11頭5番7人 496kg 阿部英 54 1437(1.5)40.3 アナト 4-4-7-6 |
4.19 水沢
1600稍 夢・希 B1 一組 6 12頭1番11人 500kg 阿部英 54 1437(1.7)39.5 カナタ 6-5-6-4 |
4.5 水沢
1600稍 夢・希 B1 一組 8 9頭1番9人 495kg 阿部英 54 1461(1.8)41.6 マジョリ 4-4-6-7 |
3.21 水沢
1600不 オッズ B1 一組 6 8頭5番7人 495kg 阿部英 54 1436(2.1)40.5 ロードイ 2-2-3-6 |
10.5 盛岡
1800良 B1一 B1 一組 11 12頭2番3人 495kg 鈴木祐 54 1568(2.1)39.3 バーブル 8-9-11-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
ディープブリランテ 牝4
シャイニングピサ 鹿毛
(SmartStrike)
大久保與志雄 新冠橋本牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
5.2 水沢
1600不 B1二 B1 二組 6 11頭6番10人 421kg 小林凌 54 1430(0.8)39.1 アナト 9-10-8-8 |
4.19 水沢
1600稍 ハイペ B1 二組 7 10頭9番10人 420kg 小林凌 54 1453(2.1)39.7 チスジ 10-10-10-10 |
4.5 水沢
1600稍 ストロ B1 二組 7 9頭3番7人 419kg 小林凌 54 1454(2.4)40.1 レインハ 6-7-7-7 |
3.13 水沢
1600稍 アクア B1 一組 7 8頭4番8人 414kg 岩本怜 54 1466(1.9)40.6 スカイサ 6-6-5-5 |
1.3 水沢
1600不 B2二 B2 二組 7 11頭7番3人 405kg 坂口裕 54 1447(1.1)39.7 ムーヴィ 7-7-3-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
カジノドライヴ 牡8
ヤマニンアリーナ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
5.3 水沢
1600不 B2二 B2 二組 1 11頭11番1人 460kg 高橋悠 56 1435(0.0)39.1 ジャーネ 1-1-1-1 |
4.12 水沢
1600良 ブッシ C1 一組 2 9頭9番1人 463kg 高橋悠 56 1460(0.1)41.9 コンバッ 1-1-1-1 |
3.28 水沢
1600稍 C1三 C1 三組 1 10頭5番2人 463kg 高橋悠 56 1451(0.4)41.3 シルバー 1-1-1-1 |
3.15 水沢
1600重 C1一 C1 一組 5 10頭5番1人 455kg 岩本怜 56 1437(1.1)4.0 シュバリ 1-1-1-1 |
1.11 水沢
1600 トウケ オープン 競走取止 12頭5番0人 0kg 田中洸 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
7 | 7 |
アサクサキングス 牡4
ディアンムー 鹿毛
(ワカオライデン)
佐藤勝士 佐藤義紀
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
4.11 J中山
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 11 13頭12番13人 482kg 原田和 57 1564(2.8)41.4 フラッフ 9-9-10-9 |
1.11 J中京
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 14 16頭2番16人 474kg 坂井瑠 56 1563(2.6)39.8 ラヴィン 13-13-15-15 |
12.12 J中京
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 15 16頭15番16人 478kg 山田敬 56 1567(3.4)39.8 マイネル 15-15-16-16 |
10.27 門別
1700重 北海道 C1−1 4 12頭4番2人 480kg 落合玄 56 1495(0.5)40.2 ヌンカプ 8-8-8-5 |
10.13 門別
1700重 なよろ C1−3C2−1 1 8頭3番2人 478kg 松井伸 56 1494(0.2)38.9 インゴニ 2-2-2-1 |
|
8 |
ロージズインメイ 牝5
ハッピートーク 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
鈴木雅俊 下河辺牧場
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
5.5 水沢
1600稍 メイカ B2 4 11頭6番4人 456kg 高橋悠 54 1431(0.9)39.2 アドマイ 6-5-6-3 |
4.18 水沢
1600重 B2二 B2 二組 1 8頭8番3人 457kg 高橋悠 54 1425(0.5)3.8 エイシン 8-8-5-2 |
4.5 水沢
1600稍 B2三 B2 三組 2 12頭11番4人 451kg 高橋悠 54 1441(0.6)39.6 タイセイ 5-5-5-3 |
3.13 水沢
1600良 復興応 B2 三組 2 11頭3番3人 451kg 高橋悠 54 1468(0.2)39.4 アーリー 2-2-1-1 |
1.11 水沢
1600 B1二 B1 二組 競走取止 12頭12番0人 0kg 高橋悠 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
8 | 9 |
トワイニング 牡9
クラビッグレディ 芦毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
5.2 水沢
1600不 B1二 B1 二組 5 11頭4番6人 485kg 村上忍 56 1427(0.5)38.8 アナト 9-9-9-7 |
4.19 水沢
1600稍 ハイペ B1 二組 5 10頭6番5人 480kg 村上忍 56 1440(0.8)39.7 チスジ 4-3-4-4 |
4.4 水沢
1600稍 B1三 B1 三組 2 11頭8番3人 486kg 村上忍 56 1453(0.4)40.6 ソレアー 6-6-7-7 |
3.20 水沢
1600良 ABS B1 三組 2 10頭5番4人 476kg 村上忍 56 1450(0.0)41.4 マジョリ 2-2-2-2 |
1.10 水沢
1600 ゴール B1 競走取止 12頭3番0人 0kg 鈴木祐 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
10 |
スズカマンボ 牡7
コニャックレディ 黒鹿毛
(Olympio)
高橋敏英 沖田牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
5.2 水沢
1600不 B1二 B1 二組 8 11頭9番4人 536kg 菅原辰 56 1432(1.0)40.2 アナト 4-4-3-3 |
4.19 水沢
1600稍 ハイペ B1 二組 4 10頭1番4人 535kg 菅原辰 56 1438(0.6)40.3 チスジ 1-1-1-1 |
4.5 水沢
1600稍 ストロ B1 二組 3 9頭5番5人 533kg 菅原辰 56 1441(1.1)40.4 レインハ 2-2-2-3 |
3.21 水沢
1600不 B1二 B1 二組 4 8頭1番2人 534kg 菅原辰 56 1429(0.4)39.2 ワンライ 1-1-1-1 |
3.12 水沢
1600良 復興応 B2 一組 1 10頭4番1人 537kg 菅原辰 56 1461(0.6)4.1 オデンセ 1-1-1-1 |