[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-05-05 水沢4R 3歳B2三組 3歳B2 ダート1400m 曇 稍 12:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牝3
オーマイクリス 栗毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
森本敏正 鵜木唯義
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
4.20 水沢
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B2 9 12頭9番10人 430kg 塚本涼 54 1327(3.6)41.9 ヴェニー 4-5-6-7 |
4.6 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 7 10頭1番9人 427kg 塚本涼 54 1329(1.9)41.6 ウインブ 4-4-4-5 |
3.13 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 4 12頭1番9人 419kg 塚本涼 54 1347(1.0)42.6 サンラフ 1-1-1-2 |
1.9 水沢
1400不 3歳B 3歳B2 競走取止 11頭11番0人 426kg 鈴木祐 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.30 水沢
1400不 2歳C 2歳C1 5 10頭6番8人 423kg 鈴木祐 54 1326(1.1)0.0 ミーアン 3-3-3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ジャスタウェイ 牝3
ベアトリス2 鹿毛
(DrFong)
小笠原岳 社台ファーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
4.18 水沢
1400重 あやめ 3歳牝馬 10 12頭12番4人 471kg 岩本怜 54 1306(2.5)39.8 ゴールデ 3-3-4-9 |
3.29 水沢
1300不 3歳C 3歳C2 1 9頭6番2人 479kg 村上忍 54 1227(0.3)39.2 フジツボ 3-2-2-1 |
3.15 水沢
1300不 3歳C 3歳C2 6 11頭6番2人 477kg 岩本怜 54 1249(1.5)39.7 キヨラ 5-6-7-7 |
1.10 水沢
1300 3歳C 3歳C2 競走取止 11頭7番0人 0kg 岩本怜 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.5 J中山
1800 2歳未勝利 9 16頭2番12人 456kg 木幡巧 54 1588(1.9)41.6 エスシー 14-15-12-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
シビルウォー 牡3
コリャコリャ 鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
大屋高広 木村牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
4.20 水沢
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B2 7 12頭8番9人 485kg 村上忍 56 1324(3.3)39.9 ヴェニー 11-11-10-10 |
4.6 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 8 10頭5番6人 483kg 高橋悠 56 1331(2.1)40.6 ウインブ 7-7-8-9 |
3.21 水沢
1400不 3歳B 3歳B2 5 9頭6番6人 484kg 高橋悠 56 1316(1.3)40.6 ロブスト 6-6-8-7 |
3.13 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 3 12頭2番7人 486kg 高橋悠 56 1347(1.0)4.1 サンラフ 11-10-6-5 |
1.9 水沢
1400不 3歳B 3歳B2 競走取止 11頭1番0人 483kg 高松亮 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
4 | 4 |
ホッコータルマエ 牝3
リエートフィーネ 黒鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
(株)アプエンテ 本巣敦
|
三野通 (岩手) |
4.20 水沢
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B2 3 12頭3番12人 418kg 岩本怜 54 1318(2.7)40.4 ヴェニー 8-8-7-6 |
4.6 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 10 10頭6番8人 415kg 岩本怜 54 1346(3.6)41.1 ウインブ 10-10-10-10 |
3.21 水沢
1400重 3歳B 3歳B2 6 8頭8番6人 414kg 岩本怜 54 1322(1.1)39.6 ピンチガ 8-5-5-4 |
3.13 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B1 11 12頭9番12人 417kg 菅原辰 54 1345(3.4)41.4 シエルグ 12-11-11-11 |
1.9 水沢
1400不 3歳B 3歳B2 競走取止 11頭5番0人 416kg 岩本怜 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
5 | 5 |
ラブリーデイ 牝3
クリールシャルマン 栗毛
(ジャングルポケット)
吉田勝利 藤本ファーム
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
4.20 水沢
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B2 6 12頭10番8人 419kg 菅原辰 54 1324(3.3)42.2 ヴェニー 3-3-3-3 |
4.12 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 1 9頭7番7人 419kg 山本聡 54 1266(0.5)41.3 サンドフ 2-2-2-1 |
3.29 水沢
1300不 3歳C 3歳C2 7 9頭8番4人 419kg 山本聡 54 1254(2.8)41.8 ウインブ 4-5-5-5 |
3.15 水沢
1300不 3歳C 3歳C1 7 11頭4番9人 421kg 山本聡 54 1247(1.3)40.8 ライヴワ 4-4-5-5 |
1.12 笠松
1400良 3歳6 3歳 6 8 9頭9番7人 433kg 向山牧 54 1334(1.2)42.2 ウインレ 2-2-4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
キズナ 牡3
ミネルバサウンド 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
瀬谷隆雄 タイヘイ牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
4.27 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 1 10頭10番1人 503kg 高松亮 56 1243(0.2)39.7 メトリカ 2-2-2-2 |
3.21 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 13 13頭5番6人 484kg 北村宏 56 2062(10.1)50.5 クールマ 1-1-3-12 |
2.6 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 8 16頭12番7人 496kg 北村宏 56 1404(3.0)39.3 オセアダ 7-6 |
12.6 J中山
1800 2歳新馬 9 11頭2番2人 494kg 松岡正 55 2017(4.3)42.3 スカイナ 4-4-4-4 |
||
7 | 7 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝3
ダイワラスター 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
八嶋長久 岡田スタツド
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
9.6 盛岡
1400良 2歳 2歳 5 9頭6番2人 420kg 南郷家 54 1313(1.1)42.2 ロンギン 1-1 |
8.15 盛岡
1200稍 2歳 2歳 1 7頭3番5人 416kg 南郷家 54 1144(1.2)37.8 マクロー 1-1 |
6.10 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 10頭7番4人 410kg 仲原大 54 1063(3.4)42.2 ライトシ 2-2 |
5.27 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 8 8頭8番2人 408kg 石川倭 54 1084(5.8)43.7 デスブロ 3-8 |
||
8 |
キングズベスト 牝3
ジョウノノーブル 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
遠藤喜和 桑原牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
4.20 水沢
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B2 8 12頭4番4人 438kg 南郷家 54 1324(3.3)41.5 ヴェニー 4-4-5-4 |
4.6 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 4 10頭4番4人 436kg 南郷家 54 1319(0.9)41.3 ウインブ 3-3-3-3 |
3.27 水沢
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 2 10頭5番1人 433kg 山本聡 54 1339(1.7)42.1 ヴェニー 4-4-3-2 |
3.15 水沢
1300不 3歳C 3歳C2 2 11頭11番3人 437kg 南郷家 54 1239(0.5)39.7 キヨラ 2-2-2-2 |
1.11 J中京
1800 3歳未勝利 14 16頭6番16人 434kg 小崎綾 54 2004(4.4)43.3 トップザ 4-4-12-13 |
||
8 | 9 |
ダイワメジャー 牝3
ミリアム 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
澤田孝之 杵臼牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
4.20 水沢
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B2 11 12頭1番11人 402kg 坂口裕 54 1329(3.8)41.5 ヴェニー 7-6-8-8 |
4.6 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 10 11頭7番6人 403kg 坂口裕 54 1343(2.9)42.9 ミーアン 7-7-7-8 |
3.15 水沢
1300不 3歳C 3歳C1 1 11頭3番8人 411kg 村上忍 54 1234(0.3)40.3 コスモマ 1-1-1-1 |
2.7 高知
1400稍 3歳− 3歳−3 8 8頭3番7人 405kg 妹尾浩 54 1430(7.8)49.4 ナムライ 4-4-4-7 |
1.26 高知
1400不 3歳− 3歳−4 10 10頭9番4人 410kg 宮川実 54 1373(4.8)45.2 サンシェ 2-2-4-7 |
|
10 |
スパロービート 牝3
ヌードゥフランス 栗毛
(ヒシアリダー)
Iレーシング(株) 藤春修二
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
4.25 水沢
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 2 11頭5番6人 439kg 関本玲 54 1345(0.9)41.8 オペラム 1-1-4-4 |
4.13 水沢
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 5 12頭3番4人 447kg 山本聡 54 1349(1.2)41.1 サニース 11-11-10-8 |
3.13 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 7 12頭12番1人 435kg 関本玲 54 1359(2.2)4.3 サンラフ 5-5-5-6 |
12.6 水沢
1300稍 2歳C 2歳C2 3 9頭5番2人 442kg 山本聡 54 1248(0.5)39.5 ネオエッ 2-2-2-1 |
11.4 門別
1000重 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 12頭6番4人 446kg 石川倭 54 1020(0.3)37.3 アイエス 4-3 |