[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-05-03 水沢8R 3歳B1 3歳B1 ダート1600m 曇 不 15:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フリオーソ 牡3
コスモダンスナイト 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
鶴谷義雄 コスモヴューファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
4.19 水沢
1400重 3歳B 3歳B1 2 12頭1番1人 503kg 高松亮 56 1302(0.0)4.1 フレンド 1-1-1-1 |
4.6 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 1 10頭2番2人 493kg 高松亮 56 1310(0.1)42.1 グローリ 1-1-1-1 |
3.29 水沢
1300不 3歳C 3歳C2 1 9頭5番2人 499kg 高松亮 56 1226(0.0)40.1 サニース 1-1-1-1 |
3.15 水沢
1300不 3歳C 3歳C2 8 11頭2番5人 489kg 高松亮 56 1251(1.7)40.4 キヨラ 2-4-5-5 |
1.16 J中京
1400 3歳未勝利 14 16頭10番12人 476kg 高倉稜 56 1294(3.5)40.4 シューラ 15-16 |
|
2 | 2 |
ワールドエース 牝3
サザリー 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
田中準市 川上牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
4.4 水沢
1600稍 スプリ 3歳 9 11頭6番10人 402kg 岩本怜 54 1466(4.0)43.3 リュウノ 2-2-4-8 |
3.12 水沢
1400良 3歳A 3歳A 6 11頭2番6人 397kg 菅原辰 54 1328(1.2)4.1 シラカミ 3-4-4-4 |
12.27 水沢
1400不 2歳B 2歳B1 1 10頭9番2人 395kg 山本聡 54 1304(0.0)39.5 アイノエ 4-3-3-1 |
12.13 水沢
1400稍 2歳B 2歳B2 1 10頭4番2人 395kg 山本聡 54 1316(0.1)40.9 マクロー 7-6-4-3 |
11.29 水沢
1400重 2歳B 2歳B2 2 9頭1番4人 397kg 高松亮 54 1305(0.3)39.6 リュウノ 5-4-5-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
パドトロワ 牝3
シルクパサージュ 鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
城市公 城市公
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
4.5 船橋
1200不 3歳 四 3歳 四 11 12頭11番11人 450kg 篠谷葵 54 1184(2.4)4.2 ノースキ 8-8-8 |
3.17 船橋
1500良 3歳 三四 3歳 三四 11 12頭1番6人 444kg 笹川翼 54 1428(5.3)43.1 ランドフ 8-8-12-11 |
2.23 浦和
1400稍 3歳 四 3歳 四 5 12頭9番2人 444kg 笹川翼 54 1330(1.6)41.3 ソルジャ 8-8-5-5 |
1.2 水沢
1600不 金杯( 3歳 8 9頭9番7人 441kg 南郷家 54 1460(3.1)42.1 リュウノ 1-1-3-8 |
12.26 水沢
1600不 2歳A 2歳A 4 10頭4番3人 447kg 南郷家 54 1429(0.3)39.6 エムワン 1-1-2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
シニスターミニスター 牝3
ゴールデンフェザー 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
谷謙介 大栄牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
4.5 名古屋
1600重 ウグイ 3歳 1 10 10頭9番8人 433kg 今井貴 54 1486(4.9)43.2 スプリン 7-8-9-10 |
3.23 名古屋
1400重 弥生( 牝馬 5 9頭5番4人 438kg 岡部誠 54 1322(0.4)40.3 リアルス 7-9-9-8 |
3.10 名古屋
1600稍 丹頂鶴 3歳 1特別 7 10頭10番4人 440kg 村上弘 54 1477(1.4)41.7 オーゴン 6-5-7-9 |
2.24 名古屋
1600良 如月( 3歳特別 4 12頭8番8人 442kg 村上弘 54 1473(0.6)39.9 ティーズ 10-10-10-7 |
2.8 名古屋
1400稍 はやぶ 3歳 1特別 7 9頭4番4人 445kg 岡部誠 54 1339(3.1)42.1 ブルース 7-7-6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ラブリーデイ 牡3
レッドフォーチュン 芦毛
(クロフネ)
根田喜久雄 明治牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
3.24 名古屋
1600稍 ユリカ 3歳 1特別 4 11頭1番7人 462kg 柿原翔 56 1455(0.4)39.5 スプリン 1-1-1-1 |
3.10 名古屋
1600稍 丹頂鶴 3歳 1特別 6 10頭2番3人 464kg 柿原翔 56 1476(1.3)41.4 オーゴン 8-9-9-6 |
2.24 名古屋
1600良 如月( 3歳特別 2 12頭2番7人 461kg 柿原翔 56 1469(0.2)40.7 ティーズ 3-3-3-3 |
2.8 名古屋
1400稍 はやぶ 3歳 1特別 5 9頭2番6人 462kg 柿原翔 56 1337(2.9)41.8 ブルース 6-6-7-7 |
1.27 名古屋
1600不 コハク 3歳 1特別 4 11頭4番9人 460kg 柿原翔 56 1470(1.5)41.4 スターイ 7-7-8-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝3
エナジーワイルド 芦毛
(カリズマティック)
吉田釀治 阿部栄乃進
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
4.18 水沢
1400重 あやめ 3歳牝馬 6 12頭2番6人 471kg 高橋悠 54 1295(1.4)38.2 ゴールデ 9-6-7-5 |
4.6 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 1 11頭2番1人 465kg 高橋悠 54 1314(0.1)41.2 サンラフ 1-1-1-1 |
3.13 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B1 2 12頭12番3人 462kg 高橋悠 54 1321(1.0)40.4 シエルグ 3-3-3-2 |
1.9 水沢
1400不 3歳B 3歳B1 競走取止 12頭6番0人 0kg 高橋悠 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.30 水沢
1400不 2歳C 2歳C1 1 10頭4番5人 458kg 高橋悠 54 1315(0.3)0.0 グローリ 10-10-5-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
アッミラーレ 牡3
サクラシエラ 黒鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
真中伴典 高橋義浩
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
4.19 水沢
1600稍 3歳A 3歳A 4 6頭1番4人 483kg 村上忍 56 1441(1.8)39.8 シエルグ 6-6-6-5 |
3.22 水沢
1400不 3歳B 3歳B1 1 10頭3番1人 483kg 村上忍 56 1287(0.1)38.3 エムティ 8-6-6-3 |
3.12 水沢
1400良 3歳A 3歳A 3 11頭8番7人 484kg 村上忍 56 1323(0.7)40.3 シラカミ 5-5-5-3 |
12.27 水沢
1400不 2歳B 2歳B1 3 10頭1番4人 472kg 村上忍 55 1308(0.4)39.7 トキノレ 7-5-6-5 |
12.13 水沢
1400稍 2歳B 2歳B2 2 10頭10番3人 472kg 村上忍 55 1317(0.1)41.2 トキノレ 4-3-2-1 |
|
8 |
グラスワンダー 牝3
シーザムーンライト 青鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
大黒富美子 新生ファーム
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
3.31 姫路
1400稍 3歳C C1 二3歳 12 12頭7番7人 438kg 大山真 54 1391(4.8)43.3 エイシン 3-3-8-11 |
3.18 姫路
1400良 アンズ C13歳 12 12頭9番8人 442kg 石堂響 54 1354(1.7)41.2 ラピッド 4-4-4-8 |
3.4 姫路
1400稍 3歳C C1 二3歳 4 12頭12番3人 442kg 大山真 54 1343(1.2)40.8 エイシン 2-2-2-2 |
2.16 姫路
1400重 3歳C C2 二3歳 1 10頭7番4人 440kg 大山真 54 1348(0.3)40.6 ミッツヒ 3-3-2-2 |
2.2 姫路
1400稍 3歳C C23歳 12 12頭11番5人 441kg 大山真 54 1370(2.4)42.4 ミラクル 6-8-8-10 |
||
8 | 9 |
ジャングルポケット 牝3
テレキネシス 栗毛
(ダイワメジャー)
迎徹 山際智
|
小西重 (岩手) |
4.5 水沢
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B1 5 10頭1番6人 488kg 山本政 54 1318(2.8)40.9 シエルグ 5-5-6-4 |
10.6 門別
1200不 2歳 2歳3組 6 9頭7番8人 510kg 岩橋勇 54 1141(1.1)37.6 ビービー 8-6 |
9.23 門別
1500稍 日高国 2歳3組 6 9頭9番5人 504kg 岩橋勇 54 1391(1.6)41.8 ボウトロ 6-5-7-8 |
9.2 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳3組 7 10頭5番3人 498kg 岩橋勇 54 1028(2.3)37.8 エイシン 6-9 |
8.20 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 9頭1番6人 500kg 岩橋勇 54 1026(0.5)3.7 トゥルス 8-8 |
|
10 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡3
レッドデセーオ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
平賀敏男 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
4.19 水沢
1600稍 3歳A 3歳A 5 6頭4番5人 516kg 陶文峰 56 1444(2.1)40.8 シエルグ 5-5-5-4 |
4.5 水沢
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B1 4 10頭6番7人 511kg 陶文峰 56 1316(2.6)40.3 シエルグ 9-8-7-6 |
3.21 水沢
1400不 3歳B 3歳B2 1 9頭7番1人 514kg 陶文峰 56 1303(0.2)4.0 トイボブ 2-2-2-1 |
3.13 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B1 5 12頭8番7人 523kg 陶文峰 56 1333(2.2)40.9 シエルグ 6-6-6-6 |
1.9 水沢
1400不 3歳B 3歳B2 競走取止 11頭6番0人 511kg 陶文峰 55 0(0.0)0.0 |