[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-03-29 水沢5R C2三組 C2 三組 ダート1400m 晴 不 13:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タニノギムレット 牝10
スターリーナイト 鹿毛
(スターオブコジーン)
Iレーシング(株) ベルモントファーム
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
3.13 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十組 1 11頭8番2人 450kg 鈴木祐 54 1252(0.1)40.3 ジーンジ 3-3-3-2 |
1.12 佐賀
1400不 宝満山 A1・A2 8 10頭3番9人 452kg 兒島真 53 1319(5.1)39.8 ドラゴン 7-7-7-7 |
1.10 佐賀
1400 宝満山 A1・A2 競走取止 10頭3番0人 0kg 兒島真 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.26 佐賀
1400良 周防灘 A1・A2 9 11頭7番11人 451kg 兒島真 53 1321(2.3)39.2 モリデン 9-10-10-10 |
12.13 佐賀
900良 久住山 A1・A2・B 6 8頭7番7人 449kg 兒島真 53 550(1.9)36.5 ロトヴィ 6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
スペシャルウィーク 牡7
ミスランタナ 栗毛
(Miswaki)
小澤量基 大北牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
3.15 水沢
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 5 12頭4番10人 488kg 陶文峰 56 1303(0.9)39.2 ユイノム 6-6-5-5 |
12.31 水沢
1600不 C1二 C1 二組 6 12頭11番12人 491kg 菅原辰 56 1502(1.5)43.5 ウップス 10-10-9-8 |
12.21 水沢
1600 C1二 C1 二組 競走取止 9頭1番0人 0kg 木村暁 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.8 水沢
1600稍 イース C1 一組 9 12頭3番9人 486kg 菅原辰 56 1493(4.5)43.6 ノーブル 7-6-7-7 |
11.7 盛岡
1600稍 C1三 C1 三組 10 12頭10番10人 483kg 菅原辰 56 1420(2.5)39.3 ガマン 2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ベルシャザール セン4
ハッピーラベンダー 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
大坪邦夫 石原牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 6 7頭3番4人 453kg 村上忍 56 1318(1.2)38.5 ビットピ 7-6-6-6 |
3.15 水沢
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 10 12頭3番9人 451kg 村上忍 56 1308(1.4)38.4 ユイノム 10-11-12-11 |
1.2 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十組 4 9頭9番6人 443kg 村上忍 56 1235(1.2)38.1 ドバウィ 6-6-6-6 |
12.27 水沢
1300不 C2八 C2 八組 9 10頭9番8人 453kg 鈴木祐 56 1267(2.1)41.2 シューラ 10-10-10-10 |
12.9 大井
1600良 受章祝 3歳160万円以下 8 14頭4番12人 443kg 高野誠 56 1457(2.1)40.2 ガマン 12-12-12-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牡6
クリスティナリッチ 青鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
遠藤喜和 千葉飯田牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
3.15 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 3 12頭10番5人 485kg 南郷家 56 1297(1.1)37.1 マイネル 12-12-9-5 |
2.9 船橋
1500良 C3 七八 C3 七八 8 12頭4番7人 486kg 笹川翼 565 1397(2.2)40.7 キタサン 8-9-10-9 |
2.2 浦和
1400重 C3 八 C3 八 3 11頭8番3人 487kg 笹川翼 56 1326(0.9)4.0 ビアンカ 8-7-6-6 |
1.12 船橋
1500良 C3 八九 C3 八九 7 12頭6番4人 488kg 本橋孝 565 1392(2.8)39.8 フルミン 11-11-10-9 |
12.17 川崎
1500良 C3 一二 C3 一二 7 12頭1番5人 487kg 本田重 56 1397(0.7)41.2 シカイリ 10-10-11-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡6
スプリングネヴゼ 栗毛
(サクラユタカオー)
小林昌志 雅牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
3.15 水沢
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 11 12頭8番2人 522kg 関本淳 56 1311(1.7)40.3 ユイノム 2-2-5-7 |
1.2 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十組 3 9頭3番4人 518kg 関本淳 56 1234(1.1)38.6 ドバウィ 5-5-4-3 |
12.27 水沢
1300不 C2八 C2 八組 4 10頭4番6人 522kg 関本淳 56 1258(1.2)40.4 シューラ 8-8-9-5 |
12.13 水沢
1300稍 C2九 C2 九組 3 8頭6番3人 526kg 関本淳 56 1255(2.9)39.6 ワルツフ 6-6-6-5 |
12.6 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十一 1 11頭11番3人 525kg 関本淳 56 1260(0.3)40.2 ダイメイ 4-4-3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
スウィフトカレント 牝7
ミュンシー 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
後藤順男 社台ファーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 7 7頭2番7人 425kg 岩本怜 54 1319(1.3)3.9 ビットピ 3-3-3-4 |
3.15 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 10 12頭9番12人 427kg 岩本怜 54 1318(3.2)40.9 マイネル 6-5-5-8 |
1.10 水沢
1600 C1四 C1 四組 競走取止 11頭1番0人 0kg 岩本怜 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.19 水沢
1600 C1五 C1 五組 競走取止 10頭2番0人 0kg 岩本怜 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.6 水沢
1600稍 優駿ス C1 三組 8 9頭6番8人 433kg 岩本怜 54 1474(3.3)41.5 ロワルゼ 7-7-8-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝5
トーセンルクリア 芦毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
高橋敏英 有限会社エスティファーム
|
新田守 (岩手) |
3.20 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十一 1 10頭4番1人 416kg 塚本涼 54 1240(0.2)39.2 ソウダチ 2-2-2-1 |
3.13 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十組 4 11頭2番1人 423kg 陶文峰 54 1256(0.4)40.3 ベルモン 4-4-4-5 |
1.9 水沢
1400不 ハヤテ オープン 競走取止 11頭2番0人 0kg 田中洸 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.29 水沢
1300不 ハヤテ オープン 10 11頭11番11人 422kg 田中洸 54 1225(1.7)38.2 トドイワ 7-8-7-8 |
12.19 水沢
1400 ハヤテ オープン 競走取止 12頭11番0人 0kg 田中洸 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
8 | 8 |
ダイワメジャー 牡5
センターバージニー 青鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
由井可南子 若林牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
3.15 水沢
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 9 12頭5番6人 497kg 菅原辰 56 1308(1.4)38.9 ユイノム 9-9-10-9 |
1.9 水沢
1400不 C1五 C1 五組 競走取止 12頭1番0人 0kg 菅原辰 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.30 水沢
1600不 C1四 C1 四組 競走取止 12頭12番0人 0kg 菅原辰 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.21 水沢
1400 C1六 C1 六組 競走取止 10頭8番0人 0kg 菅原辰 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.6 水沢
1400稍 C1五 C1 五組 5 10頭9番7人 495kg 菅原辰 56 1311(1.9)40.1 ヤマニン 6-5-4-4 |
|
9 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡6
コスモクラッベ 黒鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
湯澤寛 ビッグレッドファーム
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
3.15 水沢
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 7 12頭11番7人 500kg 大坪慎 56 1307(1.3)38.8 ユイノム 12-10-8-10 |
1.11 水沢
1600 C1二 C1 二組 競走取止 11頭8番0人 0kg 大坪慎 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.31 水沢
1600不 C1二 C1 二組 12 12頭3番10人 495kg 大坪慎 56 1509(2.2)44.8 ウップス 5-5-5-6 |
9.22 盛岡
1600良 B2六 B2 六組 7 10頭1番4人 492kg 大坪慎 56 1437(1.5)39.5 ダテノト 7-7 |
8.31 水沢
1600重 C1三 C1 三組 4 8頭6番5人 490kg 大坪慎 56 1433(1.1)38.2 インペリ 8-8-8-8 |