[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-03-22 水沢11R 復興祈念 夢あふれる未来へ B1 ダート1300m 曇 不 17:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アンライバルド 牡6
ジュラン 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
佐藤弘樹 有限会社中田牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
3.12 水沢
1400良 めざせ B1 1 12頭3番10人 512kg 関本玲 56 1307(0.6)40.6 サクセス 4-4-5-3 |
1.20 笠松
1400 真冬日 AB 43特選 競走取止 9頭8番0人 0kg 関本玲 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.31 水沢
1300不 C1 C1 2 11頭6番2人 525kg 高松亮 56 1275(0.2)42.4 ミネオラ 1-2-2-2 |
12.20 水沢
1400 ゴール C1 競走取止 12頭11番0人 0kg 高橋悠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.6 水沢
1300稍 C1 C1 4 11頭8番2人 526kg 山本聡 56 1239(0.5)39.1 アークオ 4-4-5-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡7
ドリームスキーム 鹿毛
(Machiavellian)
(株)TESORO ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
3.13 水沢
850良 復興祈 B1 6 6頭2番1人 470kg 岩本怜 56 527(0.9)37.2 サースト 4-4 |
1.9 水沢
1600不 新春特 A 二組 競走取止 12頭9番0人 0kg 岩本怜 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.30 水沢
1600不 うまの A 三組 競走取止 12頭11番0人 0kg 岩本怜 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.1 水沢
1300稍 JBB B1 4 10頭8番6人 487kg 岩本怜 58 1222(0.5)39.4 ケルヴィ 2-2-1-1 |
11.7 盛岡
1000稍 ハヤテ オープン 2 10頭2番5人 478kg 鈴木祐 56 589(0.5)35.2 ミラクル 3-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡9
スワンプリンセス 鹿毛
(Nureyev)
阿部東亜子 新冠橋本牧場
|
小林義 (岩手) |
3.12 水沢
1400良 復興祈 B1 3 12頭9番2人 502kg 山本聡 56 1315(0.2)39.3 プリティ 12-12-10-8 |
11.8 盛岡
1600重 霜月特 A 二組 出走取消 12頭8番0人 0kg 山本聡 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.26 盛岡
1400重 ハヤテ オープン 1 10頭8番5人 503kg 山本聡 56 1247(0.3)35.4 ボナテス 10-10 |
10.11 盛岡
1600良 初雁特 A 三組 5 10頭6番7人 500kg 山本聡 56 1400(0.6)36.6 グランヴ 10-9 |
9.28 盛岡
1600良 野分特 A 三組 9 12頭2番7人 502kg 関本淳 56 1421(1.7)38.1 アドマイ 11-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
エスポワールシチー 牝5
ブルーアイ 鹿毛
(サニーブライアン)
丸岡啓一 守矢牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
3.12 水沢
1400良 復興祈 B1 1 12頭4番5人 464kg 山本政 54 1313(0.0)4.1 ウインル 2-2-2-2 |
1.9 水沢
1400不 B1 B1 競走取止 12頭9番0人 0kg 菅原辰 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.23 水沢
1400良 ムーン B1 3 8頭6番3人 477kg 菅原辰 54 1287(0.3)4.0 イチネン 2-2-2-2 |
8.10 盛岡
1200稍 復興祈 B2 1 10頭8番2人 480kg 村上忍 56 1122(0.2)36.8 サクセス 2-1 |
7.12 盛岡
1400不 B2 B2 8 10頭5番1人 471kg 菅原辰 54 1264(1.8)39.2 サクセス 2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
トゥザワールド 牝4
チーフザムーン 栗毛
(チーフベアハート)
芦信雄 高村牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
12.26 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 1 12頭10番1人 450kg 坂口裕 54 1293(0.0)40.2 モンサン 6-6-3-3 |
12.13 水沢
1300稍 B2 B2 2 7頭2番1人 450kg 坂口裕 54 1238(0.0)39.7 メイクミ 4-4-4-3 |
11.22 盛岡
1600重 五葉山 C1 10 12頭11番9人 446kg 坂口裕 54 1407(1.3)38.3 レハール 9-8 |
11.7 盛岡
1400稍 C1六 C1 六組 1 12頭6番2人 446kg 坂口裕 54 1267(0.1)38.5 コンバッ 2-2 |
10.24 盛岡
1400稍 小岩井 C1 六組 2 11頭8番4人 447kg 坂口裕 54 1272(0.2)38.1 タイセイ 5-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
ブラックタイド セン6
コスマグレース 黒鹿毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
乙訓史樹 厚賀古川牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
3.13 水沢
850良 復興祈 B1 5 6頭5番5人 496kg 鈴木祐 56 525(0.7)36.6 サースト 6-6 |
10.19 盛岡
1600良 B1 B1 9 10頭2番3人 503kg 高松亮 56 1424(2.8)38.6 クリスタ 9-9-9-9 |
10.5 盛岡
1700良 アンタ B1 11 12頭2番6人 498kg 鈴木祐 56 1497(2.3)38.9 アビエル 3-5-5-8 |
9.22 盛岡
1000良 白神賞 B1 7 10頭4番1人 497kg 高松亮 56 1002(0.9)35.9 ラハイナ 6-7 |
9.6 盛岡
1700良 B2 B2 2 11頭2番2人 501kg 高松亮 56 1463(0.2)37.9 ティラー 5-5-5-3 |
|
7 |
ノヴェリスト 牝5
ゼマティス 鹿毛
(ZennoRobRoy)
千葉浩 ノーザンファーム
|
村上実 (岩手) |
1.9 水沢
1400不 B1 B1 競走取止 12頭5番0人 0kg 村上忍 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.26 水沢
1600不 B1五 B1 五組 3 11頭10番4人 427kg 村上忍 54 1429(0.9)38.7 メイショ 2-3-2-2 |
10.3 盛岡
1000良 もみじ B2 9 12頭1番2人 440kg 村上忍 54 599(1.3)36.8 ムーンラ 3-2 |
9.7 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 1 12頭5番2人 435kg 村上忍 54 1009(0.4)3.7 ラトーヌ 5-5 |
8.17 盛岡
1200稍 C1 C1 8 11頭11番1人 437kg 村上忍 56 1146(1.3)39.3 エイシン 2-2 |
||
7 | 8 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡8
サニーデイサンデー 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
佐々木雄二 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
3.12 水沢
1400良 復興祈 B1 5 12頭10番3人 444kg 高松亮 56 1316(0.3)40.5 プリティ 10-9-7-7 |
11.8 盛岡
1600重 霜月特 A 二組 5 12頭5番3人 439kg 高松亮 56 1393(0.5)39.2 ミズサン 6-7 |
10.26 盛岡
1400重 ハヤテ オープン 2 10頭1番1人 441kg 高松亮 56 1250(0.3)37.1 ゲットザ 6-5 |
10.12 盛岡
1600稍 寒露特 A 二組 3 12頭6番2人 442kg 高松亮 56 1380(0.2)37.1 ウインア 5-5 |
9.28 盛岡
1600良 長月特 A 二組 2 12頭8番7人 442kg 高松亮 56 1394(0.1)37.5 アドマイ 7-6 |
|
9 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡6
メリーランドガール 鹿毛
(QuietAmerican)
岩渕瑞生 木田牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
3.12 水沢
1400良 復興祈 B1 2 12頭6番4人 503kg 村上忍 56 1313(0.0)40.4 プリティ 6-6-5-4 |
1.9 水沢
1400不 ハヤテ オープン 競走取止 11頭5番0人 0kg 村上忍 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.29 水沢
1300不 ハヤテ オープン 2 11頭7番6人 500kg 村上忍 56 1209(0.1)37.3 トドイワ 5-5-2-1 |
12.19 水沢
1400 ハヤテ オープン 競走取止 12頭1番0人 0kg 村上忍 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.7 水沢
1600稍 仲冬特 A 二組 7 12頭2番6人 500kg 村上忍 56 1431(1.2)39.9 ハイパー 5-5-5-4 |
||
8 | 10 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝5
ロックフォーティ 黒鹿毛
(ロックオブジブラルタル)
組)KIZUNA組合 小林仁
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
3.13 水沢
1600良 復興祈 B1 二組 5 7頭7番5人 449kg 関本玲 54 1463(0.7)41.4 デザート 1-1-1-1 |
1.9 水沢
1400不 B1 B1 競走取止 12頭9番0人 0kg 関本玲 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.31 水沢
2000不 桐花賞 オープン 11 12頭5番12人 466kg 木村暁 55 2200(6.5)44.6 エンパイ 11-11-12-11 |
12.15 水沢
1400 復興祈 B1 競走取止 10頭4番0人 0kg 関本玲 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.30 水沢
1600重 復興祈 B1 二組 11 12頭1番5人 463kg 関本玲 54 1443(1.3)40.9 サンサダ 1-1-2-7 |
|
11 |
メイショウボーラー 牡8
オーガスタムーン 鹿毛
(エブロス)
吉田好雄 山岡牧場
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
3.12 水沢
1400良 復興祈 B1 11 12頭11番7人 477kg 陶文峰 56 1328(1.5)41.5 プリティ 7-7-8-11 |
12.13 水沢
1600稍 B1四 B1 四組 7 12頭7番1人 493kg 高松亮 56 1462(0.9)39.4 スマート 7-8-8-9 |
11.30 水沢
1600重 B1三 B1 三組 5 11頭11番2人 493kg 高松亮 56 1436(0.5)39.3 ナイトフ 4-4-2-2 |
11.16 盛岡
1600稍 B2四 B2 四組 1 10頭1番1人 485kg 高松亮 56 1407(0.9)36.7 ワンドロ 3-3 |
11.2 盛岡
1600稍 B2六 B2 六組 2 9頭1番2人 488kg 高松亮 56 1396(0.8)37.6 リュウグ 4-4 |