[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-01-10 水沢4R C2三組 C2 三組 ダート1400m 12:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カネヒキリ 牡9
クリックストリーム 黒鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
大黒富美子 新冠橋本牧場
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
12.29 水沢
850不 C2 C2 8 10頭7番5人 512kg 関本玲 56 544(2.4)37.6 サンジョ 8-9 |
12.21 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 競走取止 10頭6番0人 0kg 坂口裕 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.15 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 競走取止 8頭8番0人 0kg 坂口裕 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.8 水沢
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 5 9頭9番4人 503kg 坂口裕 56 1325(1.5)41.3 クリノウ 4-4-4-4 |
12.1 水沢
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 4 9頭4番5人 503kg 南郷家 56 1313(1.0)40.2 セイカタ 2-2-2-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ハーツクライ セン9
エンプレスティアラ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
兼行聡 ノーザンファーム
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
12.30 水沢
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 競走取止 12頭1番0人 482kg 関本淳 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.21 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 競走取止 10頭3番0人 0kg 関本淳 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.18 佐賀
1750良 ガーベ B−2組 10 10頭4番10人 496kg 小松丈 56 1566(1.8)40.2 エムテイ 7-6-7-6-10-10 |
10.4 佐賀
1800良 仲秋特 B−2組 9 10頭5番10人 495kg 小松丈 56 1597(3.2)39.3 ゲットワ 10-10-10-10-10-10 |
9.19 佐賀
1400重 「ほと B−3組 9 10頭4番3人 497kg 真島正 56 1326(1.6)39.7 クライベ 7-6-7-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牝4
モントレゾール 芦毛
(CadeauxGenereux)
(株)ノルマンディー 市川牧場
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
12.29 水沢
1400不 C2四 C2 四組 2 12頭1番1人 480kg 山本政 54 1281(0.1)38.9 シャラン 1-1-1-1 |
12.7 水沢
1400稍 C2五 C2 五組 2 10頭10番1人 485kg 山本政 54 1316(0.1)39.9 フィアレ 3-3-2-2 |
11.14 盛岡
1200良 C2九 C2 九組 1 9頭3番1人 483kg 山本政 54 1151(0.3)38.2 ヘニービ 1-1 |
10.31 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十三 1 8頭3番1人 486kg 山本政 54 1141(1.0)37.1 スズカジ 1-1 |
9.2 門別
1200稍 ヒヤデ C1 9 9頭1番7人 492kg 桑村真 54 1169(3.1)41.2 サンライ 5-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
モンテロッソ 牡4
ショウナンハトバ 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
浦野和由 原口牧場
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
12.29 水沢
1300不 C2七 C2 七組 1 11頭6番1人 495kg 高橋悠 56 1215(0.5)38.6 モンキー 1-1-1-1 |
12.20 水沢
1300 C2八 C2 八組 競走取止 9頭2番0人 0kg 高橋悠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.13 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十組 1 8頭8番3人 498kg 高橋悠 56 1235(0.4)39.4 ヴェゼー 2-2-2-1 |
11.5 門別
1200重 3歳以 C4−5 4 12頭4番4人 508kg 桑村真 56 1159(0.8)38.8 デルマア 2-2 |
10.27 門別
1000重 宮の沢 C4−5 4 12頭3番4人 510kg 松井伸 56 1025(1.3)37.7 サンジョ 5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ルーラーシップ 牝5
サトノコンドル 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
後藤順男 下河辺牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
12.31 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 7 11頭3番9人 415kg 陶文峰 54 1376(1.6)43.3 ルミリン 10-9-9-9 |
12.21 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 競走取止 10頭8番0人 0kg 陶文峰 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.15 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 競走取止 8頭3番0人 0kg 陶文峰 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.8 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 6 9頭8番8人 410kg 陶文峰 54 1321(0.6)40.3 シャイニ 8-8-8-8 |
12.1 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 7 9頭5番7人 415kg 陶文峰 54 1320(0.9)40.2 グランド 2-2-2-2 |
|
6 |
フェノーメノ セン4
ハニーカラー 青鹿毛
(スピードワールド)
(有)スピードファー スピードフアーム
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
12.29 水沢
1400不 C2四 C2 四組 3 12頭6番3人 451kg 鈴木祐 56 1282(0.2)38.7 シャラン 3-3-3-4 |
12.21 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 競走取止 10頭8番0人 0kg 鈴木祐 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.14 水沢
1400不 C2四 C2 四組 2 8頭6番1人 448kg 鈴木祐 56 1298(0.0)39.3 キールカ 2-2-2-1 |
11.30 水沢
1400重 C2四 C2 四組 5 9頭7番4人 450kg 山本政 56 1307(1.1)40.9 エルスネ 3-3-1-3 |
11.15 盛岡
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 2 10頭6番1人 451kg 鈴木祐 56 1271(0.4)38.9 サージェ 1-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡6
ヴォルピア 芦毛
(SkiChamp)
橋本政信 コスモヴューファーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
12.29 水沢
850不 C2 C2 4 10頭3番4人 476kg 塚本涼 56 524(0.4)36.6 サンジョ 5-5 |
12.21 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 競走取止 10頭10番0人 0kg 菅原辰 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.15 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 競走取止 8頭7番0人 0kg 菅原辰 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.16 園田
1230良 C2 C23歳以上特別 9 12頭10番4人 470kg 大柿一 56 1227(1.3)40.8 スマート 7-7-8-8 |
9.3 園田
1230良 C2 C23歳以上特別 4 9頭2番7人 474kg 石堂響 56 1225(0.9)41.1 ゼットア 5-5-5-5 |
|
8 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牝4
キシャリ 栗毛
(Kris)
(株)アプエンテ 石田牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
12.30 水沢
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 競走取止 12頭11番0人 445kg 村上忍 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.21 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 競走取止 10頭5番0人 0kg 陶文峰 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.8 水沢
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 8 9頭4番3人 452kg 岩本怜 54 1334(2.4)4.3 クリノウ 2-2-2-2 |
11.24 盛岡
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 8 8頭1番5人 445kg 陶文峰 54 1293(3.1)40.7 ヴェルシ 4-6 |
11.9 盛岡
1400重 C2三 C2 三組 4 9頭3番4人 452kg 陶文峰 54 1276(0.9)38.4 タイガ 1-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
ダイワメジャー セン9
レディスキッパー 芦毛
(クロフネ)
岩渕瑞生 ノーザンファーム
|
及川良 (岩手) |
12.21 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 競走取止 10頭6番0人 0kg 木村暁 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.15 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 競走取止 8頭5番0人 0kg 木村暁 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.8 水沢
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 3 9頭2番6人 532kg 木村暁 56 1322(1.2)39.8 クリノウ 7-7-8-7 |
12.1 水沢
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 6 9頭9番6人 536kg 木村暁 56 1315(1.2)39.2 セイカタ 9-9-8-6 |
11.24 盛岡
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 7 8頭8番5人 530kg 木村暁 56 1294(3.3)37.3 カナタ 8-8 |
|
10 |
クロフネ 牡8
サニークラッシック 鹿毛
(トニービン)
小橋亮太 丸村村下ファーム
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
12.31 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 4 11頭11番4人 473kg 高橋悠 56 1375(1.5)44.4 ルミリン 7-5-3-2 |
12.21 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 競走取止 10頭4番0人 0kg 高橋悠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.15 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 競走取止 8頭7番0人 0kg 高橋悠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.8 水沢
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 2 9頭5番2人 475kg 高橋悠 56 1316(0.6)39.8 クリノウ 8-7-5-2 |
12.1 水沢
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 3 9頭8番4人 475kg 高橋悠 56 1309(0.6)39.1 セイカタ 7-7-4-4 |
||
8 | 11 |
ディープブリランテ 牝6
ネオザフラッシュ 栗毛
(タニノギムレット)
昆亜紀夫 メイプルファーム
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
12.30 水沢
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 競走取止 12頭6番0人 397kg 菅原辰 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.21 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 競走取止 10頭9番0人 0kg 関本玲 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.2 盛岡
1200良 C2六 C2 六組七組 2 7頭2番4人 404kg 関本淳 54 1149(0.3)37.6 ダンスト 3-2 |
7.27 盛岡
1200不 C2八 C2 八組 3 7頭4番3人 401kg 関本淳 54 1141(0.3)37.5 ベストロ 3-2 |
7.12 盛岡
1200不 C2九 C2 九組 4 8頭1番8人 401kg 関本淳 54 1139(1.0)36.7 ヴァーナ 7-6 |
|
12 |
ローエングリン 牡4
レッドターキー 栗毛
(トワイニング)
村上聡藏 神垣道弘
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
12.30 水沢
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 競走取止 12頭8番0人 482kg 高松亮 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.21 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 競走取止 10頭2番0人 0kg 山本聡 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.15 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 競走取止 8頭1番0人 0kg 山本聡 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.3 門別
1200不 アポイ C3−3 7 11頭5番5人 478kg 小野楓 56 1159(1.3)39.7 キョウエ 6-8 |
10.20 門別
1600稍 3歳以 C3−3 7 9頭8番7人 476kg 小野楓 56 1467(1.2)40.2 ウインク 5-4-6-4 |