[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-01-09 水沢4R C1六組 C1 六組 ダート1400m 晴 不 12:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
オルフェーヴル 牝6
ドメーヌ 鹿毛
(Hussonet)
瀬谷隆雄 社台ファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
12.29 水沢
1400不 C1五 C1 五組 5 11頭6番8人 475kg 関本玲 54 1284(0.3)38.9 オデンセ 1-1-1-1 |
12.21 水沢
1400 C1七 C1 七組 競走取止 9頭6番0人 0kg 高松亮 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.6 水沢
1400稍 C1五 C1 五組 10 10頭6番6人 463kg 高松亮 54 1330(3.8)42.2 ヤマニン 3-3-4-6 |
6.22 水沢
1400良 C1五 C1 五組 10 12頭2番1人 470kg 高松亮 54 1332(2.1)41.1 ドリーム 6-8-9-10 |
5.24 盛岡
1400良 スモー C1 四組 4 12頭12番7人 468kg 高松亮 54 1274(0.2)38.4 マイネル 4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
パドトロワ 牝5
ヴィヴィアナ 鹿毛
(ディープスカイ)
後藤順男 レジェンドファーム
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
12.29 水沢
1400不 C1五 C1 五組 11 11頭3番11人 440kg 菅原辰 54 1320(3.9)41.2 オデンセ 8-9-10-11 |
12.21 水沢
1400 C1七 C1 七組 競走取止 9頭8番0人 0kg 陶文峰 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.6 水沢
1400稍 C1五 C1 五組 9 10頭1番10人 430kg 関本玲 54 1325(3.3)4.1 ヤマニン 5-5-8-9 |
11.22 盛岡
1400重 C1六 C1 六組 7 10頭1番9人 434kg 陶文峰 54 1295(2.2)3.9 トチノキ 6-6 |
11.8 盛岡
1400重 メトロ C1 七組 9 10頭9番9人 441kg 陶文峰 54 1298(2.1)40.4 ノーブル 8-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ドリームジャーニー 牝6
サンスプリング 青鹿毛
(SouthernHalo)
畠山勝武 スガタ牧場
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
12.29 水沢
1400不 C1五 C1 五組 7 11頭4番10人 403kg 山本政 54 1288(0.7)38.1 オデンセ 10-10-9-7 |
12.21 水沢
1400 C1七 C1 七組 競走取止 9頭5番0人 0kg 大坪慎 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.6 水沢
1400稍 C1五 C1 五組 6 10頭3番5人 403kg 大坪慎 54 1318(2.6)4.0 ヤマニン 8-8-8-9 |
11.22 盛岡
1400重 C1六 C1 六組 8 10頭2番7人 402kg 大坪慎 54 1296(2.3)38.9 トチノキ 7-9 |
11.8 盛岡
1400重 メトロ C1 八組 4 10頭9番4人 402kg 大坪慎 54 1281(2.3)38.6 タイニー 7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ワールドエース 牝4
オブザーヴァント 黒鹿毛
(Capote)
櫻井秋雄 対馬正
|
三野通 (岩手) |
12.31 水沢
1300不 C1 C1 5 11頭8番1人 419kg 岩本怜 54 1279(1.1)42.4 キセキノ 6-7-4-5 |
12.21 水沢
1400 C1七 C1 七組 競走取止 9頭2番0人 0kg 岩本怜 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.6 水沢
1400稍 C1六 C1 六組 3 10頭6番3人 419kg 岩本怜 54 1309(0.1)3.9 リンドウ 5-4-3-3 |
11.4 門別
1200重 SPA C3−4C4−1 1 12頭2番1人 422kg 桑村真 54 1144(0.8)38.1 チェルヴ 3-2 |
10.21 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−2 2 12頭12番2人 418kg 阿部龍 54 1150(0.2)38.7 セイウン 3-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
モンテロッソ 牝4
テルミドール 鹿毛
(アドマイヤマックス)
真中伸征 ミルファーム
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
12.29 水沢
1400不 C1六 C1 六組 11 11頭2番7人 443kg 大坪慎 54 1323(4.6)40.7 シングイ 9-9-11-11 |
11.19 笠松
1400良 C10 C 10 9 10頭1番5人 454kg 東川慎 54 1332(2.6)40.8 セブンミ 8-7-8-9 |
11.4 笠松
1600良 長橋克 C 12 5 8頭2番5人 453kg 木本直 54 1492(3.9)42.4 トーセン 5-5-6-6 |
10.22 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 7 10頭2番3人 438kg 東川慎 54 1334(2.5)40.5 ポアンカ 10-9-9-8 |
10.8 笠松
1400不 C10 C 10 6 9頭6番3人 436kg 吉井友 54 1318(1.9)42.3 ウエスタ 2-2-2-3 |
|
6 |
ステイゴールド 牡6
スプリングシーズン2 栗毛
(Dansili)
遠藤正廣 ノーザンファーム
|
小林義 (岩手) |
12.21 水沢
1400 C1七 C1 七組 競走取止 9頭7番0人 0kg 高橋悠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.6 水沢
1300稍 C1 C1 9 11頭4番9人 462kg 関本淳 56 1256(2.2)39.6 アークオ 11-11-11-11 |
11.24 盛岡
1200稍 C1 C1 6 10頭7番8人 459kg 高橋悠 56 1148(2.1)37.1 グラディ 9-9 |
11.8 盛岡
1400重 メトロ C1 七組 7 10頭5番5人 458kg 岩本怜 56 1290(1.3)40.3 ノーブル 5-6 |
10.11 盛岡
1200良 夏油賞 C1 9 9頭1番9人 457kg 高橋悠 56 1160(3.2)3.8 ナイトフ 7-9 |
||
6 | 7 |
ロードカナロア 牝4
レイナソフィア 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
宮本孝一 ノーザンファーム
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
12.29 水沢
1400不 C1六 C1 六組 3 11頭10番3人 463kg 山本政 54 1293(1.6)39.8 シングイ 2-2-2-4 |
12.7 水沢
1400稍 C1八 C1 八組 3 10頭2番2人 466kg 大坪慎 54 1319(0.7)40.4 スタイル 8-7-4-2 |
11.23 盛岡
1400重 C1十 C1 十組 2 9頭3番3人 469kg 大坪慎 54 1274(0.2)38.1 サクセス 1-1 |
10.31 盛岡
1700良 姫神賞 B2 8 12頭2番10人 466kg 大坪慎 54 1486(2.0)40.3 ニシノア 2-3-2-3 |
10.26 盛岡
1000重 区界賞 C1 5 11頭9番4人 462kg 大坪慎 54 1011(1.2)36.5 リュッカ 3-3 |
|
8 |
モンテロッソ 牡5
アドマイヤディア 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
(株)マネジメント・ 山田昇史
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
12.29 水沢
1400不 C1五 C1 五組 9 11頭5番9人 450kg 鈴木祐 56 1291(1.0)37.7 オデンセ 11-11-11-10 |
12.21 水沢
1400 C1七 C1 七組 競走取止 9頭4番0人 0kg 鈴木祐 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.7 水沢
1400稍 C1七 C1 七組 3 10頭6番7人 446kg 関本淳 56 1303(0.3)3.9 コンバッ 7-7-7-7 |
11.22 盛岡
1400重 C1七 C1 七組 5 10頭7番6人 454kg 関本淳 56 1285(1.1)37.4 イチジン 8-6 |
11.9 盛岡
1400稍 C1十 C1 十組 2 10頭3番4人 453kg 高松亮 56 1274(0.9)37.6 レハール 8-5 |
||
7 | 9 |
スターリングローズ 牡11
メガンズイメージ 鹿毛
(DeputyMinister)
後藤順男 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
12.29 水沢
1400不 C1六 C1 六組 5 11頭11番11人 470kg 陶文峰 56 1296(1.9)39.7 シングイ 4-4-5-5 |
12.20 水沢
1400 C1八 C1 八組 競走取止 8頭8番0人 0kg 陶文峰 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.6 水沢
1400稍 C1六 C1 六組 8 10頭10番10人 465kg 菅原辰 56 1326(1.8)4.0 リンドウ 5-6-8-8 |
11.22 盛岡
1400重 C1七 C1 七組 10 10頭6番9人 467kg 菅原辰 56 1301(2.7)39.7 イチジン 2-7 |
11.8 盛岡
1400重 メトロ C1 八組 8 10頭10番8人 474kg 菅原辰 56 1297(3.9)41.2 タイニー 2-4 |
|
10 |
クロフネ 牝4
カガフレグランス 黒鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
熊谷孝也 ハシモトフアーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
12.29 水沢
1400不 C1五 C1 五組 8 11頭10番3人 456kg 岩本怜 54 1291(1.0)38.8 オデンセ 8-7-7-7 |
12.21 水沢
1400 C1六 C1 六組 競走取止 10頭10番0人 0kg 岩本怜 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.24 盛岡
1200稍 C1 C1 3 10頭3番2人 450kg 岩本怜 54 1130(0.3)36.7 グラディ 4-3 |
10.22 門別
1000稍 パンプ C3−2 2 8頭6番6人 456kg 黒澤愛 54 1019(0.3)37.4 プライオ 4-3 |
10.6 門別
1200不 百日草 C3−2 12 12頭10番7人 456kg 岩橋勇 54 1155(1.7)38.8 タイキザ 12-12 |
||
8 | 11 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝5
チェリーブロッサム 鹿毛
(シルバーチャーム)
(株)さくらコーポレ 厚賀古川牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
12.10 園田
1400良 大雪特 B13歳以上特別 7 8頭3番8人 456kg 山本咲 54 1323(1.6)4.0 ヨハネス 6-7-8-8 |
11.25 園田
1400良 近江米 B13歳以上特別 11 11頭9番8人 451kg 田野豊 54 1339(1.8)40.6 イッチョ 11-11-11-11 |
11.5 園田
1400良 西脇市 B13歳以上特別 5 10頭8番7人 452kg 田野豊 54 1318(0.8)3.9 エイカイ 5-5-4-3 |
10.22 園田
1230稍 B1 B13歳以上特別 5 12頭11番5人 453kg 田野豊 54 1200(0.9)38.6 コンドル 10-10-10-9 |
10.1 園田
1230良 B1 B13歳以上特別 3 9頭1番7人 453kg 田野豊 54 1207(0.9)38.9 クールフ 5-5-7-7 |
|
12 |
ステイゴールド セン9
タペストリー 黒鹿毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
大塚亮一 ノーザンファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
12.29 水沢
1400不 C1五 C1 五組 6 11頭2番1人 510kg 高松亮 56 1288(0.7)38.3 オデンセ 7-7-8-9 |
12.1 水沢
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 1 9頭1番1人 507kg 高松亮 56 1295(0.6)39.1 プリティ 4-4-3-1 |
11.15 盛岡
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 1 10頭7番2人 504kg 高松亮 56 1267(0.4)37.5 フラッグ 6-4 |
11.1 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 3 7頭6番3人 502kg 高松亮 56 1139(0.7)37.7 アバディ 3-3 |
10.7 園田
1700良 淡路市 B23歳以上特別 7 11頭9番7人 499kg 田中学 56 1572(1.4)39.6 エイシン 9-9-9-9-8-8 |