[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-01-03 水沢3R C2七組 C2 七組 ダート1300m 曇 不 11:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡6
クイーンオブナプレス 鹿毛
(Singspiel)
大輝興産(株) ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
12.29 水沢
850不 C2 C2 10 10頭2番8人 485kg 岩本怜 56 556(3.6)38.6 サンジョ 10-10 |
8.15 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十一 7 7頭6番4人 451kg 岩本怜 56 1167(2.2)38.7 マジック 7-7 |
8.8 盛岡
1200良 C2九 C2 九組 6 8頭8番5人 456kg 岩本怜 56 1164(1.8)38.6 ヒナマツ 6-7 |
8.1 盛岡
1200良 C2八 C2 八組 7 9頭3番6人 454kg 岩本怜 56 1153(1.1)3.7 ゼネラル 9-9 |
7.26 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十組 6 9頭9番2人 463kg 岩本怜 56 1155(2.5)37.9 バジガク 5-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
キングカメハメハ 牝4
ガールズトーク 黒鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
紙谷洋一 有限会社エスティファーム
|
小西重 (岩手) |
12.27 水沢
1300不 C2九 C2 九組 1 10頭1番3人 416kg 山本政 54 1257(0.1)40.5 ヴェゼー 1-1-1-1 |
12.13 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十組 4 8頭2番4人 415kg 山本政 54 1245(1.0)39.3 アンデュ 6-6-6-5 |
11.29 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十一 6 8頭6番2人 410kg 鈴木祐 54 1260(1.6)41.8 プエンテ 3-3-3-4 |
11.14 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十組 3 8頭7番3人 424kg 山本政 54 1156(0.5)39.2 ピュアム 2-2 |
10.10 盛岡
1200良 C2八 C2 八組 5 9頭2番4人 404kg 関本玲 54 1153(1.3)38.7 ミューズ 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
エイシンフラッシュ セン4
バアゼルザウバー 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
吉田啓 市川牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
12.26 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十組 1 10頭6番1人 450kg 木村暁 56 1215(1.6)37.7 タイセイ 1-1-1-1 |
12.19 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 競走取止 9頭3番0人 0kg 木村暁 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.13 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十組 3 8頭3番2人 450kg 木村暁 56 1242(0.7)40.2 アンデュ 1-1-1-2 |
12.6 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十組 2 11頭5番4人 440kg 木村暁 56 1246(0.1)40.8 モンキー 1-1-1-1 |
11.22 盛岡
1200重 C2十 C2 十三 2 7頭5番3人 441kg 木村暁 56 1150(0.3)38.4 シューラ 2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ローエングリン 牡7
スプレッドウィング 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
大黒富美子 新冠橋本牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
12.29 水沢
1300不 C2七 C2 七組 2 11頭9番3人 491kg 菅原辰 56 1220(0.5)38.8 アンデュ 3-3-2-2 |
12.20 水沢
1300 C2八 C2 八組 競走取止 9頭8番0人 0kg 菅原辰 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.14 水沢
1300重 C2八 C2 八組 4 8頭1番5人 487kg 菅原辰 56 1250(0.1)39.5 アヴグラ 6-6-6-4 |
12.6 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十組 1 11頭9番9人 487kg 菅原辰 56 1245(0.1)39.9 カーヴィ 4-4-2-2 |
10.29 名古屋
1400良 C13 C 13 6 10頭10番10人 495kg 細川智 56 1352(2.7)40.9 ケントホ 9-10-10-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
フェノーメノ 牝4
ウインクルチャチャ 鹿毛
(アンクルスーパー)
森田徹 奥山博
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
12.29 水沢
850不 C2 C2 3 10頭9番2人 485kg 菅原辰 54 524(0.4)36.8 サンジョ 2-3 |
12.14 水沢
1300重 C2六 C2 六組 7 8頭7番6人 493kg 菅原辰 54 1255(2.3)41.6 ヤマニン 2-2-1-4 |
12.7 水沢
1300稍 C2七 C2 七組 5 9頭6番3人 492kg 菅原辰 54 1256(1.4)4.1 ルミリン 1-1-1-1 |
11.23 盛岡
1200不 C2九 C2 九組 2 7頭6番4人 494kg 菅原辰 54 1142(0.1)38.4 フェイタ 1-1 |
11.15 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 8 10頭8番4人 495kg 菅原辰 54 1166(2.1)40.1 ヴェルシ 2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
アーネストリー 牝4
ファイヤーオパール 青鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
大黒富美子 様似堀牧場
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
12.29 水沢
1400不 C2五 C2 五組 10 12頭10番4人 470kg 坂口裕 54 1308(1.8)41.7 シュバリ 2-3-4-8 |
9.13 盛岡
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 1 6頭1番2人 449kg 木村暁 54 1284(1.8)38.4 バイオレ 1-1 |
9.5 盛岡
1200良 C2六 C2 六組 3 9頭8番8人 448kg 木村暁 54 1151(0.8)37.9 ラストダ 2-2 |
8.20 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 7 7頭7番4人 460kg 石川倭 54 1042(2.5)39.7 エランヴ 3-3 |
8.4 門別
1600稍 3歳以 C4−4 7 7頭1番6人 458kg 仲原大 54 1467(2.0)41.4 ウインク 4-7-7-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
ハーツクライ 牝5
ミネルバサウンド 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
森山進 タイヘイ牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
11.30 水沢
1400重 C2五 C2 五組 9 9頭9番9人 458kg 菅原辰 54 1378(6.6)45.3 ブライテ 8-9-9-9 |
7.6 水沢
1300重 C2九 C2 九組 9 9頭1番8人 460kg 菅原辰 54 1270(3.2)41.1 サンチル 9-9-9-9 |
6.22 水沢
1300良 C2九 C2 九組 11 11頭4番11人 458kg 大坪慎 54 1290(3.5)41.1 ヒラヒラ 11-11-11-11 |
6.1 盛岡
1200良 C2九 C2 九組 9 9頭5番9人 458kg 大坪慎 54 1206(5.6)41.7 カノヤル 9-9 |
5.18 盛岡
1400良 C2八 C2 八組 10 10頭6番8人 463kg 坂口裕 54 1334(5.8)41.4 コピーラ 10-10 |
|
8 | 8 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡6
パレスルビー 芦毛
(リンドシェーバー)
小池保則 ワールドファーム
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
12.20 水沢
1300 C2七 C2 七組 競走取止 9頭3番0人 0kg 大坪慎 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.14 水沢
1300重 C2七 C2 七組 4 8頭6番3人 523kg 大坪慎 56 1245(2.1)40.3 トキノソ 2-2-1-3 |
12.7 水沢
1300稍 C2七 C2 七組 6 9頭1番7人 517kg 大坪慎 56 1258(1.6)40.7 ルミリン 3-4-4-5 |
11.30 水沢
1300重 C2六 C2 六組 8 9頭5番4人 515kg 大坪慎 56 1244(1.1)39.7 ヘラクレ 6-7-7-6 |
11.23 盛岡
1200不 C2八 C2 八組 3 7頭5番6人 513kg 南郷家 56 1137(1.2)37.8 クリノウ 5-4 |