[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-12-31 水沢6R C1二組 C1 二組 ダート1600m 晴 不 13:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝4
ハルワカ 黒鹿毛
(ワカオライデン)
真中伸征 三村卓也
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
12.20 水沢
1600 C1三 C1 三組 競走取止 11頭6番0人 0kg 南郷家 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.23 盛岡
1600重 コカ・ C1 四組 3 11頭7番5人 467kg 南郷家 54 1398(1.7)38.4 パワポケ 6-5 |
11.7 盛岡
1600稍 C1四 C1 四組 6 11頭6番8人 469kg 南郷家 54 1404(0.3)37.7 ダンスト 8-7 |
10.24 盛岡
1400良 キリン C1 八組 1 10頭1番4人 467kg 南郷家 54 1283(0.0)38.7 トーセン 4-4 |
10.10 盛岡
1400良 C1九 C1 九組 2 10頭9番5人 468kg 南郷家 54 1291(0.6)38.2 トーセン 3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロージズインメイ 牝3
コスモチョコレイ 鹿毛
(ブラックタイド)
真中伸征 ビッグレッドファーム
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
12.7 水沢
1600稍 アロー C1 二組 4 10頭3番5人 398kg 岩本怜 54 1466(1.3)40.4 クロキシ 6-4-4-5 |
11.23 盛岡
1600重 社台ス C1 三組 8 12頭4番3人 403kg 大坪慎 54 1409(1.8)40.5 オーサム 1-3 |
11.7 盛岡
1400稍 C1五 C1 五組 2 11頭6番2人 406kg 岩本怜 54 1270(1.2)37.8 ブライテ 2-2 |
10.25 盛岡
1600不 C1三 C1 三組 4 10頭8番4人 405kg 大坪慎 54 1395(0.9)37.8 ラストダ 5-4 |
10.12 盛岡
1600稍 オッズ C1 4 12頭4番1人 410kg 大坪慎 54 1412(0.6)38.5 ニシノア 5-5-4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡5
コスモクラッベ 黒鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
湯澤寛 ビッグレッドファーム
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
9.22 盛岡
1600良 B2六 B2 六組 7 10頭1番4人 492kg 大坪慎 56 1437(1.5)39.5 ダテノト 7-7 |
8.31 水沢
1600重 C1三 C1 三組 4 8頭6番5人 490kg 大坪慎 56 1433(1.1)38.2 インペリ 8-8-8-8 |
8.16 盛岡
1600良 C1三 C1 三組 3 10頭5番6人 494kg 大坪慎 56 1418(0.8)38.4 アイアム 10-10 |
8.2 盛岡
1600良 C1四 C1 四組 3 10頭4番9人 496kg 大坪慎 56 1415(0.7)38.4 ゴッドス 4-5 |
7.7 水沢
1600不 C1三 C1 三組 9 11頭5番6人 488kg 大坪慎 56 1447(1.6)40.1 ヤマニン 5-5-5-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
ステイゴールド セン8
シーキングマイラブ 鹿毛
(SeekingtheGold)
大黒富美子 社台ファーム
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
12.20 水沢
1400 ゴール C1 競走取止 12頭3番0人 0kg 鈴木祐 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.6 水沢
1600稍 優駿ス C1 三組 4 9頭9番4人 439kg 南郷家 56 1451(1.0)39.8 ロワルゼ 4-2-2-1 |
11.23 盛岡
1600重 コカ・ C1 四組 7 11頭11番7人 431kg 木村暁 56 1410(2.9)39.8 パワポケ 4-6 |
11.7 盛岡
1400稍 C1五 C1 五組 5 11頭5番3人 421kg 木村暁 56 1277(1.9)36.7 ブライテ 7-6 |
10.25 盛岡
1600不 C1四 C1 四組 2 10頭2番3人 426kg 阿部英 56 1395(1.1)38.2 カガスタ 4-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
シニスターミニスター 牝4
クラベス 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
鈴木雅俊 下河辺牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
12.20 水沢
1600 C1三 C1 三組 競走取止 11頭1番0人 0kg 関本玲 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.23 盛岡
1600重 社台ス C1 三組 7 12頭12番6人 432kg 関本玲 54 1407(1.6)38.9 オーサム 12-11 |
11.7 盛岡
1600稍 C1三 C1 三組 9 12頭1番4人 434kg 関本玲 54 1419(2.4)37.7 ガマン 12-10 |
10.26 盛岡
1600重 C1一 C1 一組 4 9頭6番4人 432kg 関本玲 54 1397(0.9)37.2 ロードア 3-5 |
10.11 盛岡
1600良 南部杯 C1 三組 2 10頭10番4人 436kg 関本玲 54 1416(0.9)38.7 キンバリ 5-4 |
|
6 |
トランセンド 牡6
コンバットアマゾン 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(株)アプエンテ 中川欽一
|
三野通 (岩手) |
12.21 水沢
1600 C1二 C1 二組 競走取止 9頭4番0人 0kg 岩本怜 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.6 水沢
1300稍 C1 C1 3 11頭5番6人 492kg 岩本怜 56 1239(0.5)3.9 アークオ 8-8-3-3 |
11.7 盛岡
1400稍 C1六 C1 六組 2 12頭9番6人 485kg 岩本怜 56 1268(0.1)38.2 ムーンフ 4-5 |
10.25 盛岡
1600不 C1四 C1 四組 4 10頭9番4人 487kg 岩本怜 56 1405(2.1)39.3 カガスタ 3-3 |
10.11 盛岡
1600良 おいし C1 四組 5 9頭7番8人 482kg 陶文峰 56 1431(1.8)38.7 セシール 4-4 |
||
6 | 7 |
アグネスデジタル 牡3
ポートドラルーン 芦毛
(チチカステナンゴ)
蓑島竜一 宝寄山拓樹
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
12.20 水沢
1600 C1三 C1 三組 競走取止 11頭10番0人 0kg 塚本涼 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.22 盛岡
1600良 B2七 B2 七組 6 10頭9番2人 484kg 塚本涼 56 1430(0.9)39.8 シャイニ 6-7 |
8.22 水沢
1600良 3歳B 3歳B1 5 10頭5番6人 480kg 塚本涼 56 1455(1.1)40.1 モモイロ 7-6-7-7 |
8.10 盛岡
1600稍 アンバ 3歳 8 10頭8番10人 483kg 塚本涼 56 1399(1.5)38.3 コスモケ 8-10 |
7.12 盛岡
1600不 3歳A 3歳A 4 9頭3番4人 482kg 塚本涼 56 1387(0.6)36.3 エイシン 8-7 |
|
8 |
ファルブラヴ 牡8
スコールイ 鹿毛
(SeekingtheGold)
前田敏文 ノーザンファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
12.20 水沢
1600 C1三 C1 三組 競走取止 11頭7番0人 0kg 高松亮 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.7 水沢
1600稍 アロー C1 二組 5 10頭8番6人 550kg 塚本涼 56 1467(1.4)39.7 クロキシ 8-8-8-8 |
8.16 盛岡
1600良 C1三 C1 三組 5 10頭9番5人 545kg 高松亮 56 1420(1.0)39.6 アイアム 8-8 |
8.2 盛岡
1600良 三つ石 C1 三組 5 11頭10番7人 546kg 高松亮 56 1412(0.6)38.1 ダンスト 11-10 |
7.21 盛岡
1600良 ヤング C1 11 12頭1番12人 545kg 大木天 56 1421(2.6)41.5 アルカサ 2-5 |
||
7 | 9 |
グランプリボス 牡4
レーヴドゲラン 鹿毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
岡井元憲 碧雲牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
11.24 盛岡
1200稍 C1 C1 11 11頭9番3人 488kg 山本聡 56 1157(2.9)37.8 テンモン 11-11 |
11.7 盛岡
1600稍 C1三 C1 三組 7 12頭11番5人 491kg 山本聡 56 1417(2.2)38.2 ガマン 7-7 |
10.17 盛岡
1600良 B2七 B2 七組 3 9頭4番3人 490kg 高松亮 56 1424(0.3)38.4 シンキン 8-5 |
10.5 盛岡
1600良 B2九 B2 九組 6 9頭5番6人 490kg 阿部英 56 1420(1.9)40.3 ホワイト 3-4 |
9.22 盛岡
1600良 B2七 B2 七組 8 10頭2番1人 488kg 高松亮 56 1444(2.3)42.4 シャイニ 2-3 |
|
10 |
カネヒキリ 牡6
ゴールデンスラム 鹿毛
(アフリート)
八嶋長久 静内山田牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
12.21 水沢
1600 C1二 C1 二組 競走取止 9頭3番0人 0kg 高橋悠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.8 水沢
1600稍 イース C1 一組 6 12頭2番10人 460kg 塚本涼 56 1471(2.3)40.9 ノーブル 10-9-10-9 |
11.24 盛岡
1600稍 C1二 C1 二組 6 10頭7番9人 450kg 塚本涼 56 1409(1.2)39.3 ララフォ 3-8 |
11.7 盛岡
1600稍 C1三 C1 三組 6 12頭2番8人 456kg 村上忍 56 1416(2.1)37.6 ガマン 11-9 |
10.17 盛岡
1600良 B2七 B2 七組 5 9頭8番4人 453kg 村上忍 56 1427(0.6)38.7 シンキン 9-6 |
||
8 | 11 |
スペシャルウィーク 牡6
ミスランタナ 栗毛
(Miswaki)
小澤量基 大北牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
12.21 水沢
1600 C1二 C1 二組 競走取止 9頭1番0人 0kg 木村暁 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.8 水沢
1600稍 イース C1 一組 9 12頭3番9人 486kg 菅原辰 56 1493(4.5)43.6 ノーブル 7-6-7-7 |
11.7 盛岡
1600稍 C1三 C1 三組 10 12頭10番10人 483kg 菅原辰 56 1420(2.5)39.3 ガマン 2-2 |
10.17 盛岡
1600良 B2七 B2 七組 7 9頭7番7人 476kg 菅原辰 56 1442(2.1)41.6 シンキン 1-1 |
10.5 盛岡
1600良 B2八 B2 八組 8 10頭3番10人 473kg 菅原辰 56 1429(1.4)41.5 サンサダ 4-4 |
|
12 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡5
エムアイルシェル 栃栗毛
(アフリート)
馬場祥晃 タガミファーム
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
12.21 水沢
1600 C1二 C1 二組 競走取止 9頭2番0人 0kg 鈴木祐 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.30 高知
1300重 C3− C3−7 11 11頭1番3人 507kg 宮川実 56 1299(3.0)44.4 ペイシャ 4-5-5-10 |
8.16 高知
1300稍 C3− C3−8 3 12頭3番5人 512kg 宮川実 56 1275(0.2)43.3 ゴールド 2-1-1-1 |
7.26 高知
1300不 C3− C3−8 9 11頭3番2人 510kg 宮川実 56 1273(1.4)42.2 スピーデ 5-5-5-6 |
5.14 川崎
1500良 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 13 13頭13番11人 527kg 張田昂 56 1445(7.6)47.4 ランニン 3-4-9-13 |