[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-12-29 水沢1R C2 C2 ダート850m 晴 不 10:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メイショウボーラー 牝3
ラブミークリーム 芦毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
谷謙介 三石川上牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
12.20 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 競走取止 9頭4番0人 0kg 陶文峰 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.14 水沢
1300重 C2六 C2 六組 4 8頭5番7人 390kg 陶文峰 54 1238(0.6)39.1 ヤマニン 7-7-6-3 |
12.7 水沢
1400稍 C2六 C2 六組 3 9頭2番4人 390kg 陶文峰 54 1318(1.8)40.1 パーセプ 4-4-3-3 |
11.30 水沢
1300重 C2六 C2 六組 7 9頭9番7人 393kg 陶文峰 54 1243(1.0)40.1 ヘラクレ 1-2-2-5 |
11.23 盛岡
1400不 C2七 C2 七組 4 8頭1番7人 396kg 木村暁 54 1276(0.3)39.7 シャイニ 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡5
クイーンオブナプレス 鹿毛
(Singspiel)
大輝興産(株) ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
8.15 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十一 7 7頭6番4人 451kg 岩本怜 56 1167(2.2)38.7 マジック 7-7 |
8.8 盛岡
1200良 C2九 C2 九組 6 8頭8番5人 456kg 岩本怜 56 1164(1.8)38.6 ヒナマツ 6-7 |
8.1 盛岡
1200良 C2八 C2 八組 7 9頭3番6人 454kg 岩本怜 56 1153(1.1)3.7 ゼネラル 9-9 |
7.26 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十組 6 9頭9番2人 463kg 岩本怜 56 1155(2.5)37.9 バジガク 5-6 |
7.19 盛岡
1200不 C2九 C2 九組 競走取止 8頭6番0人 460kg 岩本怜 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
3 | 3 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡5
ヴォルピア 芦毛
(SkiChamp)
橋本政信 コスモヴューファーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
12.21 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 競走取止 10頭10番0人 0kg 菅原辰 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.15 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 競走取止 8頭7番0人 0kg 菅原辰 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.16 園田
1230良 C2 C23歳以上特別 9 12頭10番4人 470kg 大柿一 56 1227(1.3)40.8 スマート 7-7-8-8 |
9.3 園田
1230良 C2 C23歳以上特別 4 9頭2番7人 474kg 石堂響 56 1225(0.9)41.1 ゼットア 5-5-5-5 |
8.21 園田
1230良 C2二 C2 二3歳以上特別 3 9頭4番3人 462kg 田中学 56 1222(0.2)39.4 プレミア 3-3-3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ルーラーシップ 牝3
サンビスタ 黒鹿毛
(スズカマンボ)
(株)ヒダカ・ブリー グランド牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
12.21 水沢
850 C2 C2 競走取止 8頭4番0人 0kg 村上忍 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.15 水沢
850 C2 C2 競走取止 8頭1番0人 0kg 村上忍 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.7 水沢
1400稍 C2五 C2 五組 4 10頭7番4人 440kg 村上忍 54 1317(0.2)40.3 フィアレ 1-1-1-1 |
11.30 水沢
1400重 C2五 C2 五組 5 9頭3番1人 443kg 村上忍 54 1319(0.7)41.6 ブライテ 2-2-2-2 |
11.5 門別
1000重 まるご C3−4C4−1 2 11頭4番3人 456kg 桑村真 54 1011(0.2)37.3 キク 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハービンジャー 牝5
エオリアンハープ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
大黒富美子 社台ファーム
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
12.21 水沢
850 C2 C2 競走取止 8頭6番0人 0kg 南郷家 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.15 水沢
850 C2 C2 競走取止 8頭6番0人 0kg 南郷家 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.8 水沢
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 9 9頭7番8人 474kg 南郷家 54 1337(2.7)41.1 クリノウ 3-3-3-4 |
12.1 水沢
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 8 9頭3番7人 476kg 塚本涼 54 1329(2.6)41.4 セイカタ 3-4-6-6 |
11.24 盛岡
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 4 8頭4番7人 467kg 南郷家 54 1283(2.2)39.6 カナタ 1-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝6
ブルーミングガール 青鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
蓑島竜一 岡田スタツド
|
新田守 (岩手) |
12.21 水沢
850 C2 C2 競走取止 8頭2番0人 0kg 木村暁 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.15 水沢
850 C2 C2 競走取止 8頭3番0人 0kg 田中洸 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.8 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 7 9頭4番7人 448kg 田中洸 54 530(1.4)37.3 ミラコロ 7-7 |
11.23 盛岡
1000不 ほやこ C2 8 9頭9番8人 440kg 田中洸 54 1026(2.0)38.3 アルソミ 2-5 |
11.15 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 6 10頭1番10人 443kg 田中洸 54 1027(2.6)38.3 エメラル 4-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
カネヒキリ 牡8
クリックストリーム 黒鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
大黒富美子 新冠橋本牧場
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
12.21 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 競走取止 10頭6番0人 0kg 坂口裕 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.15 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 競走取止 8頭8番0人 0kg 坂口裕 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.8 水沢
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 5 9頭9番4人 503kg 坂口裕 56 1325(1.5)41.3 クリノウ 4-4-4-4 |
12.1 水沢
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 4 9頭4番5人 503kg 南郷家 56 1313(1.0)40.2 セイカタ 2-2-2-3 |
11.24 盛岡
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 6 8頭4番4人 504kg 南郷家 56 1284(1.0)3.8 ワンダー 5-5 |
|
8 |
ルーラーシップ 牝3
ハタノディアナ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
人見塁 静内山田牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
12.21 水沢
850 C2 C2 競走取止 8頭1番0人 0kg 菅原辰 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.15 水沢
850 C2 C2 競走取止 8頭7番0人 0kg 菅原辰 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.29 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十一 8 8頭5番8人 417kg 塚本涼 54 1276(3.2)43.2 プエンテ 2-2-6-7 |
11.22 盛岡
1200重 C2十 C2 十二 7 7頭1番5人 411kg 菅原辰 54 1174(2.9)39.4 モーニン 6-7 |
11.14 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十二 4 8頭7番5人 415kg 菅原辰 54 1183(3.0)40.5 クラウン 3-3 |
||
8 | 9 |
フェノーメノ 牝3
ウインクルチャチャ 鹿毛
(アンクルスーパー)
森田徹 奥山博
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
12.14 水沢
1300重 C2六 C2 六組 7 8頭7番6人 493kg 菅原辰 54 1255(2.3)41.6 ヤマニン 2-2-1-4 |
12.7 水沢
1300稍 C2七 C2 七組 5 9頭6番3人 492kg 菅原辰 54 1256(1.4)4.1 ルミリン 1-1-1-1 |
11.23 盛岡
1200不 C2九 C2 九組 2 7頭6番4人 494kg 菅原辰 54 1142(0.1)38.4 フェイタ 1-1 |
11.15 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 8 10頭8番4人 495kg 菅原辰 54 1166(2.1)40.1 ヴェルシ 2-2 |
10.31 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十一 1 8頭2番3人 490kg 菅原辰 54 1147(0.2)37.4 ヒシマー 1-1 |
|
10 |
ディープインパクト 牡9
ディスカバリングビューテ 鹿毛
(Theatrical)
(株)ボンズ ノーザンファーム
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
12.21 水沢
850 C2 C2 競走取止 8頭3番0人 0kg 塚本涼 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.15 水沢
850 C2 C2 競走取止 8頭8番0人 0kg 塚本涼 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.8 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 9 9頭2番9人 462kg 塚本涼 56 553(3.7)38.3 ミラコロ 9-9 |
12.1 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 10 10頭6番10人 461kg 塚本涼 56 542(3.1)37.4 エメラル 10-10 |
11.23 盛岡
1000不 ほやこ C2 9 9頭2番8人 457kg 塚本涼 56 1042(3.6)38.5 アルソミ 9-9 |