[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-12-19 水沢3R C2十二組 C2 十二 ダート1300m 11:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シニスターミニスター 牝3
シャークサッカー 黒鹿毛
(ブラックタキシード)
田中春美 田中春美
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
12.6 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十一 7 11頭4番1人 437kg 鈴木祐 54 1271(1.1)41.3 シャイニ 3-3-4-4 |
11.22 盛岡
1200重 C2十 C2 十三 3 7頭4番1人 447kg 鈴木祐 54 1155(0.8)38.9 シューラ 1-1 |
11.7 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十三 4 7頭3番1人 453kg 鈴木祐 54 1149(1.0)38.3 ジークリ 3-3 |
6.13 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 8 16頭3番4人 440kg 田中勝 54 1269(1.1)38.2 タッカー 11-10 |
4.26 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 8 16頭3番14人 446kg 田中勝 54 1273(1.7)38.2 トリッチ 12-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロードカナロア 牝3
ニーレンベルギア 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
山際辰夫 チャンピオンズファーム
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
12.13 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十二 5 7頭5番6人 437kg 関本淳 54 1263(3.2)39.8 ピースフ 7-7-7-5 |
7.18 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 12 12頭5番11人 440kg 竹之智 54 1129(13.0)42.1 ゴーゴー 12-12 |
||||
3 | 3 |
グランプリボス 牝3
フゼマジェンヌ 鹿毛
(プリサイスエンド)
森田徹 目黒牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
5.3 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 6 16頭1番16人 478kg 藤懸貴 54 1570(1.4)3.8 ダンツエ 16-16-15-11 |
2.8 J京都
1800 3歳新馬 13 16頭9番13人 474kg 藤懸貴 54 1598(3.9)4.1 トレジャ 13-13-15-15 |
||||
4 | 4 |
カネヒキリ 牡3
マックスイマージュ 鹿毛
(Tiznow)
田中健一 ゼットステーブル
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
12.6 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十一 8 11頭9番10人 461kg 塚本涼 56 1281(2.1)40.6 シャイニ 11-10-8-8 |
11.29 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十二 6 7頭4番6人 465kg 岩本怜 56 1271(4.1)42.4 ワルツフ 4-4-5-5 |
11.14 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十二 7 8頭8番4人 466kg 岩本怜 56 1199(4.6)4.2 クラウン 4-4 |
8.16 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 9 10頭3番10人 458kg 大坪慎 56 1171(3.0)38.5 タイニー 10-10 |
8.1 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 8 10頭7番9人 456kg 大坪慎 56 1159(1.8)37.5 ホープブ 10-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
トワイニング セン5
パピチャン 黒鹿毛
(ウインラディウス)
小笠原岳 リトルブルーファーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
12.8 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 8 9頭6番8人 398kg 関本玲 56 531(1.5)36.7 ミラコロ 8-8 |
12.1 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 8 10頭3番7人 400kg 関本玲 56 529(1.8)37.1 エメラル 7-7 |
11.23 盛岡
1000不 ほやこ C2 6 9頭8番7人 399kg 関本玲 56 1018(1.2)36.8 アルソミ 7-8 |
11.15 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 7 10頭8番8人 405kg 関本玲 56 1030(2.9)37.5 エメラル 9-9 |
10.31 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十三 7 8頭4番7人 407kg 岩本怜 56 1177(3.6)39.8 ステラデ 6-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
デビッドジュニア 牡3
ミサワフラッグ 栗毛
(ジェネラス)
北村守彦 北村牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
12.6 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十一 10 11頭5番9人 437kg 山本政 56 1294(3.4)40.3 シャイニ 5-7-11-11 |
11.22 盛岡
1200重 C2十 C2 十三 7 7頭1番7人 440kg 山本政 56 1196(4.9)40.1 シューラ 7-7 |
11.7 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十三 7 7頭2番7人 441kg 山本政 56 1187(4.8)39.5 ジークリ 7-7 |
10.24 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十組 6 7頭3番5人 438kg 山本政 56 1191(3.1)39.6 フェイタ 5-5 |
10.10 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十一 8 8頭7番7人 439kg 山本政 56 1187(5.0)38.9 フォーハ 8-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝6
シネマライン 鹿毛
(グランドオペラ)
山口良成 土居牧場
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
12.6 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十一 6 11頭6番5人 457kg 南郷家 54 1271(1.1)40.4 シャイニ 9-8-6-6 |
11.14 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十三 6 8頭1番8人 457kg 大坪慎 54 1179(2.7)39.3 ベッサラ 8-8 |
4.19 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十九 7 10頭2番3人 453kg 大坪慎 54 1277(5.0)41.3 マイネル 7-7-7-7 |
4.5 水沢
1300稍 ともに C2 十九 4 9頭1番5人 453kg 大坪慎 54 1282(1.9)41.8 フローラ 4-4-5-4 |
3.20 水沢
1300稍 春の水 C2 十九 6 9頭5番8人 454kg 大坪慎 54 1281(5.2)41.7 タイセイ 6-6-8-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
ダンカーク 牡3
アドマイヤアロング 芦毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
楠元貴司 辻牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
12.13 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十二 6 7頭4番7人 507kg 村上忍 56 1276(4.5)42.8 ピースフ 3-5-6-6 |
12.6 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十一 11 11頭2番7人 512kg 高松亮 56 1296(3.6)42.5 シャイニ 5-6-9-9 |
11.29 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十二 5 7頭7番5人 512kg 高松亮 56 1265(3.5)4.2 ワルツフ 3-3-4-4 |
10.31 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十三 8 8頭2番8人 512kg 塚本涼 56 1177(3.6)39.5 ステラデ 7-8 |
10.10 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十組 8 8頭5番8人 512kg 塚本涼 56 1222(9.1)41.7 シュアゲ 8-8 |