[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-12-08 水沢2R C2四組 C2 四組 ダート1400m 曇 稍 10:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ディープインパクト 牡3
ヤマニングルノイユ 青鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
11.30 水沢
1400重 C2四 C2 四組 4 9頭2番2人 447kg 山本聡 56 1307(1.1)40.9 エルスネ 1-1-1-1 |
11.7 盛岡
1200稍 C2九 C2 九組 1 8頭3番1人 449kg 山本聡 56 1131(0.8)36.5 ルミリン 1-1 |
10.17 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十一 1 6頭3番1人 447kg 山本聡 56 1147(1.3)37.5 ウインク 1-1 |
9.6 J新潟
1600 3歳未勝利 8 18頭8番9人 420kg 菅原明 56 1359(1.2)34.2 デルニエ 10-10 |
8.22 J新潟
1600 3歳未勝利 7 18頭13番3人 422kg 戸崎圭 56 1363(1.1)35.2 リーガル 13-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
ディープインパクト 牡3
ハイタッチクイーン 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
星野壽市 前野牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
11.24 盛岡
1400稍 C2五 C2 五組 3 8頭7番2人 428kg 坂口裕 56 1268(0.4)3.8 スタイル 4-3 |
11.8 盛岡
1400不 C2五 C2 五組 3 8頭4番4人 432kg 坂口裕 56 1266(0.5)38.3 シングイ 4-2 |
10.26 盛岡
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 3 10頭6番2人 435kg 坂口裕 56 1264(1.3)37.5 グラディ 5-5 |
10.12 盛岡
1400良 盛岡 C2 三組 2 8頭2番1人 441kg 坂口裕 56 1287(0.3)39.6 ホルニッ 2-2 |
9.26 盛岡
1200稍 C2九 C2 九組 1 8頭3番2人 440kg 坂口裕 56 1150(0.3)37.6 チェンカ 3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡3
ブラックカシミール 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
(株)アプエンテ バンブー牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
11.24 盛岡
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 8 8頭3番4人 525kg 岩本怜 56 1305(4.4)39.3 カナタ 7-7 |
11.9 盛岡
1400重 C2三 C2 三組 9 9頭8番3人 516kg 岩本怜 56 1301(3.4)38.7 タイガ 8-9 |
11.2 盛岡
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 出走取消 9頭2番0人 0kg 岩本怜 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.7 園田
1400良 C2一 C2 一3歳以上 8 10頭4番7人 512kg 鴨宮祥 56 1349(3.0)41.6 グローバ 7-7-7-8 |
9.17 園田
1400良 C2一 C2 一3歳以上 6 10頭10番8人 518kg 鴨宮祥 55 1331(0.8)40.9 シバノレ 5-3-3-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ロージズインメイ 牝3
ミルファンティ 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
井田莊一郎 岡田スタツド
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
11.30 水沢
1400重 C2四 C2 四組 8 9頭9番7人 412kg 関本玲 54 1316(2.0)39.5 エルスネ 9-9-8-8 |
11.24 盛岡
1400稍 C2五 C2 五組 5 8頭6番6人 417kg 関本玲 54 1283(1.9)38.5 スタイル 7-7 |
11.15 盛岡
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 6 10頭8番6人 420kg 村上忍 54 1294(1.8)38.7 ケンシ 8-8 |
11.2 盛岡
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 5 9頭7番4人 423kg 木村暁 54 1299(2.5)39.2 ケンコン 6-5 |
10.26 盛岡
1400不 C2四 C2 四組 2 9頭9番7人 422kg 木村暁 54 1269(0.4)37.8 ブラザー 7-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
プリサイスエンド 牝4
ビーキュート 栗毛
(マヤノトップガン)
(同)ランニング・ク 前野牧場
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
11.23 盛岡
1000不 ほやこ C2 2 9頭5番3人 448kg 大坪慎 54 1007(0.1)35.8 アルソミ 8-6 |
11.15 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 9 10頭7番2人 455kg 大坪慎 54 1031(3.0)38.2 エメラル 7-7 |
10.11 川崎
900重 豪傑( C1選定馬 7 11頭8番11人 444kg 櫻井光 54 553(1.8)37.7 ピュアセ 7-3-4 |
9.30 船橋
1000稍 メープ C1C2選抜馬 6 10頭10番10人 441kg 櫻井光 55 1015(1.5)37.9 デスパシ 4-3 |
9.14 川崎
900重 蒼穹( C1選定馬 9 12頭4番10人 437kg 櫻井光 54 566(1.4)38.7 ロジセン 4-5-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡6
ラプンツェル 鹿毛
(デヒア)
大黒富美子 槇本牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
11.30 水沢
1400重 C2五 C2 五組 2 9頭6番3人 503kg 大坪慎 56 1312(0.0)40.7 ブライテ 3-3-3-1 |
11.23 盛岡
1400不 C2七 C2 七組 2 8頭4番4人 506kg 大坪慎 56 1275(0.2)39.2 シャイニ 3-3 |
11.15 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 5 10頭7番3人 501kg 南郷家 56 1165(2.0)38.9 ヴェルシ 6-6 |
11.8 盛岡
1200不 C2七 C2 七組 4 7頭5番3人 499kg 大坪慎 56 1157(1.5)3.9 リキサン 2-3 |
8.5 園田
1400良 C1 C13歳以上 12 12頭4番11人 480kg 石堂響 56 1360(4.7)42.1 アワジノ 10-10-12-12 |
|
7 | 7 |
ノヴェリスト 牝3
シャラポワ 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
11.30 水沢
1400重 C2四 C2 四組 3 9頭3番1人 460kg 村上忍 54 1305(0.9)40.3 エルスネ 4-4-5-5 |
11.15 盛岡
1200良 C2八 C2 八組 1 9頭2番1人 462kg 村上忍 54 1138(0.8)37.6 ルミリン 1-1 |
4.25 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 5 15頭14番4人 468kg 大野拓 54 1405(0.8)38.9 シャーレ 2-2 |
2.29 J中京
1400 3歳未勝利 7 16頭4番3人 460kg 團野大 54 1280(1.5)39.2 バーニン 7-7 |
2.16 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 4 15頭16番10人 458kg 大野拓 54 1283(0.7)37.6 マッチャ 12-11 |
|
8 | 8 |
エピファネイア 牝3
プラチナジュエリー 青鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
大黒富美子 下河辺牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
11.30 水沢
1400重 C2五 C2 五組 3 9頭7番7人 445kg 南郷家 54 1314(0.2)40.3 ブライテ 6-6-5-4 |
11.23 盛岡
1400不 C2六 C2 六組 5 8頭3番7人 442kg 岩本怜 54 1281(1.5)39.8 ツルマル 6-6 |
11.15 盛岡
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 5 10頭4番7人 445kg 関本玲 54 1293(1.7)39.2 ケンシ 6-7 |
11.8 盛岡
1400不 C2五 C2 五組 7 8頭8番7人 441kg 木村暁 54 1281(2.0)39.4 シングイ 5-6 |
11.1 盛岡
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 6 7頭5番6人 447kg 阿部英 54 1292(1.5)40.2 ミラコロ 5-6 |
|
9 |
スズカコーズウェイ 牝3
スプリングマンボ 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
(株)ヒダカ・ブリー グランド牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
11.30 水沢
1400重 C2四 C2 四組 2 9頭6番3人 467kg 鈴木祐 54 1299(0.3)40.1 エルスネ 2-2-1-2 |
11.4 門別
1700重 3歳以 C4−2 2 12頭7番1人 482kg 桑村真 54 1495(0.5)38.9 ロードイ 2-2-2-1 |
10.15 門別
1700重 3歳以 C4−3 2 8頭8番2人 476kg 桑村真 54 1498(0.1)40.1 ムッシュ 2-2-2-2 |
9.29 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−5 1 10頭4番2人 480kg 桑村真 54 1148(0.5)38.2 ファース 1-1 |
8.23 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 14 16頭3番12人 468kg 泉谷楓 54 1479(2.2)38.5 アマノエ 13-13-12-12 |