[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-12-06 水沢9R C1四組 C1 四組 ダート1400m 曇 稍 14:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牡3
ケイアイリブラ 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
亀田和弘 ハシモトフアーム
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
10.29 門別
1700不 道産小 C2−2C3−1 2 11頭10番3人 452kg 阿部龍 56 1474(0.5)38.1 キーンウ 9-9-8-2 |
10.20 門別
1700稍 北のフ C3−2 6 12頭12番4人 456kg 阿部龍 56 1521(0.8)3.9 セイショ 10-8-10-9 |
10.8 門別
1500重 3歳以 C3−4C4−1 1 7頭5番1人 452kg 阿部龍 56 1352(1.3)39.1 バブリー 4-3-3-1 |
9.24 門別
1700稍 日高町 C4−2 3 12頭5番3人 450kg 阿部龍 56 1515(0.3)40.1 リンドウ 6-4-6-7 |
9.10 門別
1200重 ホクレ C4−2 3 9頭4番2人 460kg 阿部龍 56 1143(1.7)37.9 ミユキア 3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロージズインメイ 牝5
ブライティアダンス 青鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
太田司 雅牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
11.22 盛岡
1400重 C1六 C1 六組 5 10頭6番8人 494kg 菅原辰 54 1293(2.0)3.8 トチノキ 10-10 |
10.11 盛岡
1600良 おいし C1 四組 8 9頭5番7人 481kg 関本淳 54 1442(2.9)38.3 セシール 9-9 |
9.27 盛岡
1600稍 岩手競 C1 四組 4 9頭3番7人 474kg 関本淳 54 1436(1.1)38.6 アロース 7-8 |
9.14 盛岡
1600不 C1三 C1 三組 5 9頭9番3人 476kg 関本淳 54 1421(1.3)38.5 ダンサー 5-7 |
8.17 盛岡
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 4 5頭3番2人 481kg 関本淳 54 1289(2.1)39.2 マルケイ 3-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
キングズベスト 牡4
ノットユアビジネス 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
岩渕道良 社台ファーム
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
11.22 盛岡
1400重 C1五 C1 五組 4 10頭4番3人 498kg 坂口裕 56 1296(0.6)3.7 トーセン 8-9 |
11.8 盛岡
1400重 メトロ C1 七組 2 10頭8番10人 495kg 南郷家 56 1279(0.2)39.3 ノーブル 3-3 |
10.24 盛岡
1400稍 小岩井 C1 六組 11 11頭1番9人 494kg 南郷家 56 1302(3.2)38.1 タイセイ 11-11 |
10.10 盛岡
1600良 C1五 C1 五組 4 8頭7番4人 494kg 坂口裕 56 1448(1.7)39.5 ドラジュ 6-5 |
9.28 盛岡
1600良 C1五 C1 五組 7 8頭5番7人 494kg 坂口裕 56 1449(2.3)38.9 ナイトフ 8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ステイゴールド 牡5
ロイヤルファンタジー 栗毛
(Monsun)
Iレーシング(株) 社台ファーム
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
11.22 盛岡
1400重 C1五 C1 五組 9 10頭8番4人 468kg 菅原辰 56 1304(1.4)38.3 トーセン 3-6 |
11.7 盛岡
1400稍 C1六 C1 六組 9 12頭8番11人 471kg 菅原辰 56 1283(1.6)38.5 ムーンフ 9-9 |
10.25 盛岡
1600不 C1三 C1 三組 9 10頭2番9人 466kg 塚本涼 56 1407(2.1)38.2 ラストダ 9-9 |
10.12 盛岡
1600稍 ポイン C1 二組 8 11頭6番10人 466kg 菅原辰 56 1436(2.4)3.9 レヴドゥ 10-10 |
9.22 盛岡
1600良 B2八 B2 八組 8 10頭8番9人 462kg 田中洸 56 1453(3.3)40.7 ピンギッ 2-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝4
エイコーンウィル 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
大田恭充 新冠橋本牧場
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
10.29 門別
1200不 第5回 C2−2C3−1 8 9頭4番9人 476kg 岩橋勇 54 1143(2.5)38.5 エムテイ 5-7 |
10.15 門別
1600重 美唄産 C2−2C3−1 5 12頭2番10人 476kg 阪野学 54 1448(0.9)42.5 ヌンカプ 6-5-4-5 |
10.1 門別
1200稍 レバー C2−2C3−1 8 8頭1番8人 480kg 岩橋勇 54 1167(3.2)40.2 マイネル 5-6 |
9.17 門別
1600重 クレオ C2−2C3−1 7 8頭3番3人 474kg 石川倭 54 1471(3.8)4.5 インゴニ 2-2-3-3 |
9.2 門別
1500稍 カサブ C2−2C3−1 4 7頭1番4人 476kg 服部茂 54 1385(2.6)4.2 メリディ 3-3-3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
エイシンアポロン 牝3
サクラシオン 鹿毛
(サクラプレジデント)
(株)さくらコマース 谷岡スタット
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
10.28 門別
1200重 すなが C1−2C2−1 10 10頭10番4人 504kg 阪野学 54 1154(3.0)41.3 ラテント 2-2 |
10.21 門別
1200稍 北海道 C3−2 1 12頭5番2人 506kg 阪野学 54 1147(0.8)39.2 ラヴィン 4-4 |
10.7 門別
1200重 芙蓉特 C3−2 3 11頭3番3人 500kg 阪野学 54 1138(0.8)38.7 ミユキア 3-2 |
9.16 門別
1700重 月見草 C2−2C3−1 5 7頭7番1人 506kg 阪野学 54 1524(2.7)42.8 アースス 2-2-2-2 |
6.13 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 4 18頭12番3人 486kg レーン 54 1396(0.8)38.1 レッドラ 4-6 |
|
7 |
ヴァンセンヌ 牝3
シーダーローズ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
福田光博 増本牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
11.22 盛岡
1400重 C1六 C1 六組 3 10頭7番2人 455kg 関本淳 54 1278(0.5)38.2 トチノキ 3-1 |
11.8 盛岡
1400重 メトロ C1 七組 3 10頭3番2人 463kg 関本淳 54 1280(0.3)40.3 ノーブル 1-1 |
10.24 盛岡
1400稍 小岩井 C1 六組 5 11頭9番1人 462kg 関本淳 54 1280(1.0)3.9 タイセイ 3-4 |
10.10 盛岡
1600良 南部杯 C1 六組 2 8頭3番3人 464kg 関本淳 54 1412(0.6)37.9 ガマン 5-3 |
8.23 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 8 15頭1番4人 438kg 丸山元 54 1134(1.2)37.6 タシロ 9-9 |
||
7 | 8 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝5
ヤマニンアストレア 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
11.7 盛岡
1400稍 C1五 C1 五組 8 11頭1番9人 453kg 田中洸 54 1283(2.5)37.5 ブライテ 6-6 |
10.25 盛岡
1600不 C1三 C1 三組 5 10頭7番8人 455kg 田中洸 54 1397(1.1)37.5 ラストダ 6-6 |
10.11 盛岡
1600良 南部杯 C1 三組 9 10頭7番6人 455kg 山本聡 54 1442(3.5)41.3 キンバリ 4-9 |
9.28 盛岡
1200良 C1 C1 8 11頭8番6人 450kg 田中洸 54 1170(2.9)38.2 ニシノア 10-8 |
9.14 盛岡
1000不 C2 C2 7 10頭3番7人 453kg 田中洸 54 1018(2.0)36.4 サンエイ 7-8 |
|
9 |
スパイキュール 牝6
ヒビキウィン 黒鹿毛
(エブロス)
村上聡藏 藤春修二
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
11.22 盛岡
1400重 C1五 C1 五組 6 10頭7番1人 449kg 高松亮 54 1296(0.6)37.6 トーセン 2-1 |
11.7 盛岡
1400稍 C1六 C1 六組 5 12頭3番5人 447kg 高松亮 54 1269(0.2)38.2 ムーンフ 5-4 |
10.25 盛岡
1600不 C1四 C1 四組 5 10頭5番2人 450kg 高松亮 54 1410(2.6)39.9 カガスタ 2-4 |
9.23 浦和
1400稍 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 4 12頭9番11人 453kg 増田充 54 1316(0.5)4.1 セラフィ 4-4-4-4 |
9.15 川崎
1400重 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 11 12頭4番8人 446kg 左海誠 54 1363(3.5)4.3 ガッサン 7-9-12-12 |
||
8 | 10 |
シビルウォー 牡3
アルデュール 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
矢部美穂 社台ファーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
11.22 盛岡
1400重 C1六 C1 六組 2 10頭10番1人 503kg 山本政 56 1276(0.3)38.1 トチノキ 2-2 |
10.25 盛岡
1400不 C1十 C1 十一 1 10頭10番1人 493kg 山本政 56 1260(0.2)37.6 フェイド 1-2 |
10.12 盛岡
1400良 いわて C1 十一 4 11頭6番3人 489kg 山本政 56 1280(1.5)39.1 ナムラバ 5-4 |
9.22 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 3 10頭5番4人 490kg 山本政 56 1289(1.1)39.3 セシール 4-5 |
9.5 盛岡
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 1 10頭1番3人 485kg 山本政 56 1279(0.7)38.7 モズセカ 1-1 |
|
11 |
ハービンジャー 牡7
グレートハーベスト 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)ボンズ グランド牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
11.22 盛岡
1400重 C1五 C1 五組 7 10頭5番10人 455kg 塚本涼 56 1302(1.2)37.7 トーセン 9-7 |
11.7 盛岡
1400稍 C1六 C1 六組 10 12頭11番12人 459kg 大坪慎 56 1286(1.9)38.6 ムーンフ 10-10 |
10.25 盛岡
1600不 C1四 C1 四組 9 10頭4番9人 460kg 塚本涼 56 1425(4.1)40.6 カガスタ 6-8 |
10.11 盛岡
1600良 南部杯 C1 三組 8 10頭4番7人 456kg 塚本涼 56 1434(2.7)39.9 キンバリ 8-6 |
9.27 盛岡
1600稍 蓬莱島 C1 三組 9 9頭1番5人 457kg 岩本怜 56 1452(2.4)43.3 トミケン 4-4 |