[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-08-29 水沢2R 3歳C2五組 3歳C2 ダート1300m 晴 良 12:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牝3
スマイルプライズ 黒鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
蓑島竜一 千代田牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
7.12 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 12 15頭4番14人 396kg 菅原明 54 1151(4.5)38.8 アルピニ 14-14 |
4.26 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 17 18頭16番12人 394kg 野中悠 54 1248(3.2)34.7 イヴ 18-18 |
11.9 J東京
1400 2歳新馬 6 11頭2番8人 402kg 武藤雅 54 1242(1.1)34.2 メイショ 10-9 |
|||
2 | 2 |
エピファネイア 牡3
ヒストリックレディ 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
男澤喜惠子 ノーザンファーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
7.12 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 11 15頭1番13人 512kg 西田雄 56 1136(3.0)38.6 アルピニ 10-10 |
5.9 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 17 18頭18番10人 514kg 藤井勘 56 1375(4.2)3.9 ビバヴィ 2-2 |
3.29 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 15 16頭1番12人 516kg 木幡育 56 1142(3.0)38.9 ネバーラ 13-13 |
12.14 J中山
1800 2歳新馬 12 14頭5番5人 508kg 丸山元 55 2017(7.0)43.9 カフェフ 4-4-7-10 |
||
3 | 3 |
フリオーソ 牡3
サイレントエクセル 鹿毛
(ウイングアロー)
大久保俊 原フアーム
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
8.17 盛岡
1200稍 3歳C 3歳C2 9 10頭5番10人 466kg 小林凌 56 1171(3.7)38.6 ラストダ 9-7 |
7.21 盛岡
1200良 メイセ 3歳C2 9 10頭9番8人 467kg 岩本怜 56 1173(4.2)39.5 ボンジュ 7-9 |
6.19 船橋
1200不 3歳 八未受賞未出走 3歳 八未受賞未出走 競走取止 11頭5番0人 477kg 藤本現 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|||
4 | 4 |
エスケンデレヤ 牝3
ブライティアパルス 栗毛
(ダイタクリーヴァ)
小林昌志 雅牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
8.17 盛岡
1200稍 3歳C 3歳C2 6 10頭9番5人 438kg 関本淳 54 1165(3.1)39.4 ラストダ 3-5 |
8.3 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 6 9頭4番6人 437kg 関本淳 54 1159(1.9)39.3 タイガ 3-6 |
7.21 盛岡
1200良 メイセ 3歳C2 7 10頭10番6人 432kg 関本淳 54 1162(3.1)40.3 ボンジュ 4-4 |
6.20 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 13 16頭11番16人 422kg 木幡初 54 1369(2.2)37.7 カガジャ 9-10 |
3.28 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 15 16頭2番14人 408kg 丹内祐 54 1151(3.5)3.9 テリオス 10-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
キズナ 牡3
インカンデセンス 黒鹿毛
(ファンタスティックライト)
杉浦和也 前谷武志
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
7.25 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 15 18頭14番12人 464kg 泉谷楓 56 1490(3.1)35.7 カイザー 10-14 |
5.31 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 14 16頭10番12人 468kg 泉谷楓 56 1567(3.0)40.4 カネコメ 8-10-10-12 |
4.12 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 13 15頭10番11人 466kg 高倉稜 56 1524(4.4)42.2 イルミネ 9-11-9-9 |
1.18 J小倉
1800 3歳未勝利 8 11頭8番10人 452kg 酒井学 56 1503(1.8)37.2 ウインア 6-6-6-7 |
12.28 J阪神
1800 2歳未勝利 17 18頭12番16人 458kg 太宰啓 55 1495(1.7)36.4 シルバー 17-15 |
|
6 | 6 |
スピルバーグ 牝3
ナイトオブドバイ 鹿毛
(LordofEngland)
内田玄祥 社台ファーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
5.24 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 13 16頭6番14人 450kg 黛弘人 54 1483(2.0)35.7 アドマイ 15-15 |
3.31 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 競走中止 16頭8番16人 452kg 小林脩 54 0(0.0)0.0 ホウオウ 11-10 |
1.18 J中山
2000 3歳未勝利 13 16頭1番15人 452kg 嘉藤貴 54 2077(2.2)3.9 アラタ 12-12-15-15 |
|||
7 | 7 |
ノーザンリバー 牝3
ヴェルテュ 鹿毛
(ファスリエフ)
小林由明 山岡ファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
7.12 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 11 16頭1番9人 442kg 木幡巧 54 1100(2.1)37.5 ラブアド 13-13 |
5.3 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 8 16頭15番11人 440kg 丹内祐 54 1109(1.1)38.9 ツインシ 4-5 |
8.4 J新潟
1400 2歳新馬 18 18頭10番8人 444kg 柴田善 54 1265(3.6)38.7 トロワマ 10-10 |
|||
8 | 8 |
エピファネイア 牡3
ユメイッポ 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
泉一郎 沖田哲夫
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
6.28 J阪神
2000 3歳未勝利 15 16頭12番15人 446kg 松田大 56 2129(6.8)44.7 シンゼン 2-2-3-9 |
6.14 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 14 16頭10番14人 446kg 富田暁 56 1126(2.7)37.3 ゼツエイ 8-9 |
3.8 J阪神
1600 3歳未勝利 16 16頭9番12人 450kg 松田大 56 1390(3.4)38.2 ロードベ 7-6 |
2.23 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 15 18頭2番7人 454kg 吉田隼 56 1134(2.7)38.6 ソフィア 2-4 |
11.10 J京都
1600 2歳未勝利 8 16頭9番10人 440kg 岩田康 55 1363(1.0)36.2 オーマイ 7-6 |
|
9 |
ルーラーシップ 牝3
ハタノディアナ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
人見塁 静内山田牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
8.17 盛岡
1200稍 3歳C 3歳C2 9 10頭4番7人 401kg 塚本涼 54 1178(2.6)39.2 ソティラ 8-8 |
8.3 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 8 9頭5番9人 399kg 塚本涼 54 1167(2.7)38.3 タイガ 7-7 |
7.21 盛岡
1200良 アルタ 3歳C2 11 11頭5番10人 402kg 菅原辰 54 1181(3.8)39.8 スワンポ 11-11 |
7.7 水沢
1300不 3歳C 3歳C2 9 11頭7番6人 412kg 菅原辰 54 1270(4.2)41.3 セシール 8-8-9-9 |
2.15 J東京
1800 3歳新馬 12 14頭8番12人 396kg 野中悠 54 1535(2.0)35.8 ロッタチ 9-9-10 |