[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-05-11 水沢9R C1四組 C1 四組 ダート1600m 晴 良 16:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝5
セレーサ 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
Iレーシング(株) 白井牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
4.28 水沢
1600良 C1一 C1 一組 12 12頭12番12人 478kg 菅原辰 54 1512(5.5)44.9 ポエムロ 6-7-11-12 |
4.14 水沢
1600良 C1一 C1 一組 10 11頭11番4人 482kg 高橋悠 54 1528(5.1)46.3 シゲルサ 3-3-6-10 |
3.21 水沢
1600良 B2四 B2 四組 7 11頭4番8人 486kg 菅原辰 54 1479(0.6)42.2 ホクセン 2-2-2-2 |
2.4 笠松
1400良 C18 C 18 3 7頭2番4人 495kg 筒井勇 54 1302(1.4)40.4 シンソク 2-2-2-3 |
1.21 笠松
1400良 C18 C 18 4 8頭7番5人 494kg 筒井勇 54 1305(0.5)39.6 ハードエ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
フレンチデピュティ 牝5
エリンズハープ 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
吉田勝利 大栄牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
4.27 水沢
1600稍 山吹賞 C1 二組 7 11頭4番7人 452kg 山本聡 54 1475(1.8)41.9 ミズサン 4-3-6-6 |
4.14 水沢
1600良 C1二 C1 二組 8 10頭4番9人 447kg 坂口裕 54 1503(2.1)4.4 タイトル 6-4-4-5 |
3.21 水沢
1600良 B2四 B2 四組 8 11頭2番9人 445kg 高橋悠 54 1483(1.0)42.4 ホクセン 3-4-4-4 |
1.2 水沢
1600不 B2三 B2 三組 9 11頭10番10人 454kg 高橋悠 54 1462(2.3)4.1 ナンヨー 7-6-7-7 |
12.23 水沢
1600重 タンザ B2 一組 12 12頭10番9人 454kg 高橋悠 54 1480(3.9)42.9 ワンダフ 3-3-4-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
バトルプラン 牝6
ハッピートーク 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
後藤順男 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
4.26 水沢
850稍 IBC C1 3 10頭7番6人 420kg 陶文峰 54 527(0.1)36.9 セイヴァ 5-5 |
4.14 水沢
1300良 大屋梅 C1 4 11頭1番11人 422kg 陶文峰 54 1260(1.2)41.6 プラネッ 6-5-7-5 |
3.30 水沢
1600良 アクア C1 二組 7 12頭3番8人 418kg 陶文峰 54 1487(1.9)42.9 アメジス 5-6-6-5 |
1.3 水沢
1600不 B1三 B1 三組 10 12頭12番8人 413kg 陶文峰 54 1464(2.4)42.2 マジョリ 5-5-6-8 |
12.22 水沢
850重 B1 B1 5 9頭3番8人 411kg 陶文峰 54 525(1.1)36.8 サースト 6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
オルフェーヴル 牝4
シャイニンオーラ 鹿毛
(KingKamehameha)
尾上松壽 下屋敷牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
4.26 水沢
1400稍 テレビ C1 四組 2 11頭4番6人 425kg 山本政 54 1314(0.1)4.1 スフェー 3-3-4-2 |
4.13 水沢
1400良 ガーベ C1 四組 6 10頭1番3人 424kg 山本政 54 1332(1.2)41.4 ラバーブ 4-4-4-4 |
3.29 水沢
1400稍 C1三 C1 三組 4 12頭10番2人 422kg 山本政 54 1332(1.1)42.2 メガビッ 8-9-5-3 |
12.31 水沢
1400不 オッズ C2 三組 2 12頭12番2人 437kg 山本政 54 1297(0.5)38.7 ウィステ 2-2-2-2 |
12.9 水沢
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 3 12頭10番1人 438kg 山本政 54 1303(0.7)39.7 ペプチド 5-5-5-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ステイゴールド 牝5
オークヴィル 黒鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
後藤順男 下河辺牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
4.27 水沢
1600稍 山吹賞 C1 二組 9 11頭1番10人 419kg 塚本涼 54 1499(4.2)44.5 ミズサン 1-1-7-9 |
4.6 水沢
1300稍 B2 B2 6 9頭3番8人 416kg 塚本涼 54 1257(0.7)40.9 コウギョ 9-9-9-8 |
3.20 水沢
1400稍 B2 B2 9 12頭5番10人 414kg 塚本涼 54 1346(2.8)42.3 マイティ 12-12-12-12 |
1.5 水沢
1400不 C1九 C1 九組 8 10頭8番1人 408kg 塚本涼 54 1328(1.1)42.4 サンルイ 1-1-1-3 |
12.30 水沢
1400不 C1九 C1 九組 3 11頭5番6人 411kg 塚本涼 54 1330(0.8)41.2 ビーサエ 1-1-2-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
ジャスタウェイ 牡4
ルミノハレブタイ 栗毛
(クロフネ)
尾上松壽 笹川大晃牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
4.27 水沢
1600稍 木通賞 C1 三組 3 11頭5番2人 500kg 村上忍 56 1473(0.4)41.3 フリーム 8-8-6-6 |
4.7 水沢
1400重 C2三 C2 三組 1 9頭7番3人 498kg 村上忍 56 1318(0.4)40.6 マハロモ 7-7-3-2 |
3.22 水沢
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 5 12頭12番5人 500kg 南郷家 56 1320(0.9)40.1 サンエイ 11-11-8-8 |
12.30 水沢
1400不 C2六 C2 六組 5 11頭2番2人 500kg 坂口裕 56 1331(1.2)41.5 ヤマニン 8-7-7-6 |
12.8 水沢
1300不 C2九 C2 九組 1 11頭9番2人 496kg 坂口裕 56 1227(0.1)3.9 エリーピ 6-4-3-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡6
エーシンプリーマ 黒鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
(株)アプエンテ 栄進牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
4.28 水沢
850良 C2 C2 3 6頭6番1人 508kg 岩本怜 58 524(0.4)36.5 ワールン 4-3 |
4.14 水沢
850良 C2 C2 1 10頭3番2人 505kg 岩本怜 56 530(0.3)3.7 コンチデ 5-3 |
4.7 水沢
850重 C2 C2 2 10頭5番7人 500kg 岩本怜 56 516(0.1)35.2 セイヴァ 5-3 |
3.10 高知
1400不 C3− C3−2 8 9頭4番3人 518kg 塚本雄 56 1350(2.8)42.5 テソーロ 7-7-7-8 |
3.2 高知
1400不 C3− C3−3 5 12頭11番7人 513kg 塚本雄 56 1332(1.0)40.7 スターウ 11-10-9-3 |
|
8 |
オルフェーヴル 牝5
ドメーヌ 鹿毛
(Hussonet)
瀬谷隆雄 社台ファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
4.27 水沢
1600稍 山吹賞 C1 二組 11 11頭10番3人 472kg 高松亮 54 1502(4.5)44.5 ミズサン 6-6-11-10 |
4.7 水沢
1400重 C2二 C2 二組 1 10頭3番2人 464kg 高松亮 54 1313(0.2)40.5 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
3.22 水沢
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 4 12頭9番1人 463kg 高松亮 54 1319(0.8)41.6 サンエイ 2-2-2-2 |
1.2 水沢
1600不 B2四 B2 四組 1 11頭8番3人 466kg 高松亮 54 1454(0.0)40.7 ティーリ 2-2-2-1 |
12.23 水沢
1600重 B2二 B2 二組 7 12頭6番8人 463kg 高松亮 54 1468(1.9)42.5 アルディ 3-3-3-4 |
||
8 | 9 |
サウスヴィグラス セン4
サルガソシー 栗毛
(Affirmed)
(株)奥州名馬勝志倶 浦新徳司
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
4.6 水沢
1300稍 B2 B2 7 9頭5番7人 500kg 大坪慎 56 1272(2.2)44.2 コウギョ 1-2-1-2 |
3.20 水沢
1400稍 B2 B2 10 12頭10番9人 504kg 大坪慎 56 1347(2.9)44.2 マイティ 3-4-5-6 |
1.6 水沢
1400不 C1六 C1 六組 1 11頭4番1人 501kg 村上忍 56 1320(0.1)40.5 マルケイ 2-2-2-2 |
12.30 水沢
1400不 C1七 C1 七組 2 12頭1番2人 504kg 村上忍 56 1309(0.7)40.6 ステーロ 5-4-4-3 |
12.15 水沢
1400不 C1四 C1 四組 5 12頭4番6人 507kg 菅原俊 56 1319(1.4)41.3 メイクミ 2-2-2-4 |
|
10 |
ルーラーシップ 牝5
マイディアソング 黒鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
伊藤真継 いとう牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
4.27 水沢
1600稍 山吹賞 C1 二組 5 11頭9番6人 423kg 阿部英 54 1474(1.7)41.7 ミズサン 9-9-5-5 |
4.13 水沢
1400良 マリー C1 三組 4 11頭5番7人 426kg 阿部英 54 1329(0.6)40.9 マツカゼ 9-9-9-7 |
3.30 水沢
1600良 ブラッ C1 一組 7 12頭8番2人 426kg 村上忍 54 1478(1.6)42.4 オーダシ 8-9-8-6 |
1.3 水沢
1600不 B2一 B2 一組 5 11頭11番5人 425kg 大坪慎 54 1445(1.1)40.4 デザート 9-10-6-5 |
12.22 水沢
1600重 ゴール B2 5 12頭1番5人 428kg 阿部英 54 1459(0.8)39.7 デザート 5-4-4-5 |