[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-04-28 水沢12R 桜花特別 A 一組 ダート1800m 晴 良 18:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ディープスカイ 牡6
ヒラボクウィン 栗毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
欠畑圭一 辻牧場
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
4.13 水沢
1600良 陽春特 A 二組 1 12頭1番3人 483kg 高松亮 56 1458(0.0)41.2 ウインル 9-8-6-4 |
3.28 水沢
1600稍 春分特 A 二組 5 8頭1番3人 483kg 阿部英 56 1474(1.7)41.8 アドマイ 5-5-6-5 |
1.6 水沢
1600不 トウケ オープン 3 12頭4番9人 483kg 岩本怜 57 1434(0.3)38.9 センティ 7-7-7-5 |
12.31 水沢
1600不 201 A 一組 4 12頭8番6人 487kg 高橋悠 56 1432(0.9)38.8 トミケン 5-4-4-3 |
12.17 水沢
1900不 冬至特 A 一組 4 12頭5番6人 486kg 菅原俊 56 2066(1.0)40.7 センティ 5-4-4-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
スターリングローズ 牡4
カレンマーガレット 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
山中元夫 高橋啓
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
3.29 水沢
1400稍 スプリ オープン 7 11頭9番4人 466kg 岩本怜 56 1324(2.4)41.5 タイセイ 4-4-5-3 |
1.6 水沢
1600不 トウケ オープン 7 12頭7番1人 467kg 菅原俊 55 1442(1.1)40.4 センティ 2-2-2-4 |
12.16 水沢
1600不 白嶺賞 オープン 出走取消 12頭5番0人 0kg 菅原辰 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.17 盛岡
1600良 絆カッ オープン 8 12頭6番2人 464kg 菅原俊 55 1390(0.9)38.2 ロジスト 1-1 |
11.3 盛岡
1600良 イーハ 3歳 2 9頭4番3人 465kg 菅原俊 58 1387(0.1)37.1 ヤマショ 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
キングヘイロー 牡4
ジーントウショウ 黒鹿毛
(デザートキング)
高橋福三郎 片岡博
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
3.29 水沢
1400稍 スプリ オープン 10 11頭7番9人 488kg 村上忍 56 1347(4.7)42.7 タイセイ 10-10-10-10 |
1.6 水沢
1600不 トウケ オープン 12 12頭9番11人 486kg 大坪慎 55 1458(2.7)40.9 センティ 9-9-10-12 |
12.17 水沢
1900不 冬至特 A 一組 11 12頭9番4人 483kg 大坪慎 56 2097(4.1)42.3 センティ 10-10-10-11 |
7.7 盛岡
1700良 オパー 3歳 1 11頭9番1人 471kg 村上忍 56 1467(0.5)36.7 サンエイ 5-5-4-1 |
5.26 盛岡
2400良 サファ 3歳 1 11頭1番1人 466kg 村上忍 56 2358(0.5)36.3 マイネル 3-3-2-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡7
スーヴェニアギフト 鹿毛
(SouvenirCopy)
(株)昭和建設 ノーザンファーム
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
4.14 水沢
1800良 卯月特 A 一組 4 10頭2番1人 507kg 村上忍 56 1599(1.0)41.5 エンドゲ 8-8-4-4 |
2.16 J東京
1400 バレンタインS4歳上オープン 13 16頭10番13人 516kg 吉田豊 59 1254(1.8)37.4 ショーム 9-10 |
2.9 J東京
1600 第70回 東京新聞杯G34歳上オープン 10 16頭10番15人 518kg 吉田豊 56 1335(0.5)33.3 プリモシ 14-13 |
11.23 J東京
1600 キャピタルSL3歳上オープン 9 17頭16番17人 512kg 坂井瑠 56 1367(0.9)35.6 ドーヴァ 12-14 |
7.21 J中京
1600 第67回 トヨタ賞中京記念G33歳上オープン 16 16頭9番12人 514kg 幸英明 56 1356(2.0)35.8 グルーヴ 11-11-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
パイロ 牡9
ヴィミーリッジ 青鹿毛
(IndianRidge)
岩城光一 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
4.12 水沢
1600良 赤松杯 オープン 7 12頭7番7人 524kg 岩本怜 56 1448(2.5)39.8 ランガデ 10-9-10-9 |
3.30 水沢
1600良 桃花特 A 一組 2 10頭7番3人 525kg 岩本怜 56 1454(0.0)39.4 グランユ 10-10-10-5 |
1.6 水沢
1600不 トウケ オープン 1 12頭3番2人 525kg 山本聡 57 1431(0.3)37.8 ブルージ 11-11-9-6 |
12.31 水沢
1600不 201 A 一組 3 12頭11番1人 530kg 山本聡 56 1427(0.4)37.5 トミケン 7-7-6-5 |
12.17 水沢
1900不 冬至特 A 一組 1 12頭7番1人 531kg 山本聡 56 2056(0.3)38.4 サンエイ 11-11-8-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
ネオユニヴゼス セン8
ファストフレンド 栗毛
(アイネスフウジン)
高橋敏英 ノーザンファーム
|
新田守 (岩手) |
4.14 水沢
1800良 卯月特 A 一組 2 10頭3番4人 550kg 坂口裕 56 1595(0.6)42.1 エンドゲ 4-3-2-2 |
3.30 水沢
1600良 桃花特 A 一組 4 10頭8番7人 549kg 坂口裕 56 1459(0.5)40.5 グランユ 4-3-4-3 |
12.31 水沢
1600不 201 A 一組 2 12頭2番4人 549kg 坂口裕 56 1425(0.2)38.5 トミケン 1-1-1-1 |
12.17 水沢
1900不 冬至特 A 一組 5 12頭10番7人 550kg 坂口裕 56 2067(1.1)4.1 センティ 3-3-3-4 |
11.18 盛岡
1800 初冬特 A 一組 競走取止 11頭11番0人 0kg 坂口裕 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
7 | 7 |
キングズベスト 牡6
タイキクラリティ 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
高橋貢 パカパカファーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
4.14 水沢
1800良 卯月特 A 一組 1 10頭5番2人 513kg 山本政 56 1589(0.6)40.7 ディグニ 6-6-3-3 |
3.30 水沢
1600良 桃花特 A 一組 3 10頭1番1人 519kg 山本政 56 1457(0.3)40.7 グランユ 1-1-1-1 |
1.5 水沢
1900不 ゴール B1 1 12頭1番1人 508kg 陶文峰 56 2047(1.5)38.7 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
12.23 水沢
1600重 銀嶺賞 B1 1 12頭7番1人 503kg 村上忍 56 1433(0.4)39.2 ゴッドミ 2-2-2-1 |
12.7 水沢
1800不 クリス B1 一組 1 9頭5番2人 503kg 山本政 56 1553(1.0)36.9 サンエイ 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
キングカメハメハ 牡8
マイネレーツェル 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
井田莊一郎 ビッグレッドファーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
4.12 水沢
1600良 赤松杯 オープン 11 12頭4番10人 478kg 関本淳 56 1456(3.3)40.4 ランガデ 8-10-11-12 |
3.30 水沢
1600良 桃花特 A 一組 6 10頭10番5人 476kg 高松亮 56 1470(1.6)41.6 グランユ 3-3-2-6 |
2.28 大井
1600良 ピスケ A2以下選抜特別 9 13頭9番12人 466kg 有年淳 57 1431(1.6)39.2 メンター 12-12-11-11 |
2.4 大井
1400良 立春賞 A2 一選抜特別 14 16頭2番12人 470kg 有年淳 56 1288(2.5)39.7 サンロア 3-8-9 |
1.20 大井
2000重 ウェル A2以下選抜特別 13 14頭13番8人 465kg 有年淳 57 2156(6.1)44.5 ストーン 6-8-11-11 |
||
8 | 9 |
ヘクタープロテクター 牡11
エイシンサーメット 鹿毛
(エイシンサンディ)
藤井謙 日東牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
4.14 水沢
1800良 卯月特 A 一組 7 10頭7番5人 513kg 阿部英 56 2011(2.2)41.7 エンドゲ 9-10-9-9 |
12.31 水沢
1600不 201 A 一組 出走取消 12頭6番0人 0kg 菅原辰 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.17 盛岡
1600良 絆カッ オープン 2 12頭5番3人 489kg 山本聡 57 1383(0.2)3.6 ロジスト 10-9 |
11.4 盛岡
1600良 朝露特 A 二組 1 12頭2番1人 494kg 山本政 56 1385(0.8)37.4 ハイパー 7-3 |
10.20 盛岡
1800稍 金華特 A 一組 3 7頭6番2人 496kg 村上忍 56 1527(1.0)37.1 チェリー 6-6-5-4 |
|
10 |
タイキシャトル 牡10
タイキクララ 鹿毛
(デヒア)
富樫賢二 大樹ファーム
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
3.30 水沢
1600良 桃花特 A 一組 7 10頭3番2人 514kg 関本淳 56 1470(1.6)41.3 グランユ 9-9-5-8 |
12.31 水沢
1600不 201 A 一組 1 12頭9番5人 510kg 鈴木祐 56 1423(0.2)37.1 ディグニ 8-8-5-4 |
6.29 J中京
3000 障害3歳未勝利 11 14頭10番9人 514kg 江田勇 60 3227(4.5)0.0 インウィ 7-7-7-10 |
4.14 J福島
2750 障害4歳未勝利 9 13頭6番5人 504kg 濱野憲 60 3080(6.1)0.0 シーライ 6-6-8-8 |
1.6 J京都
3000 万葉S4歳上オープン 8 9頭1番8人 512kg 秋山真 53 3131(2.8)36.9 ヴォージ 6-6-7-8 |