[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-04-20 水沢10R B2二組 B2 二組 ダート1600m 雨 不 16:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シニスターミニスター 牡5
カサパサー 芦毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
山中元夫 井高牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
3.25 園田
1400良 C1一 C1 一4歳以上 11 12頭12番12人 495kg 高畑皓 56 1326(1.6)39.4 ダイチョ 8-9-12-12 |
3.13 園田
1400稍 れんげ C14歳以上 10 12頭6番12人 497kg 竹村達 56 1313(1.9)40.5 スマート 7-7-10-11 |
2.25 園田
1870稍 B2 B24歳以上特別 9 12頭11番10人 498kg 鴨宮祥 56 2059(2.9)40.3 カフェノ 9-9-9-9-9-9 |
2.11 園田
1700良 第2回 B2C14歳以上特別 9 12頭3番9人 495kg 鴨宮祥 57 1540(2.3)39.2 テクノマ 8-8-9-8-7-7 |
1.28 姫路
1400重 藤橋家 B24歳以上特別 9 12頭3番8人 499kg 田中学 56 1341(2.1)39.6 キール 10-9-9-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
ベルシャザール 牡4
マーベラスロマン 鹿毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
大野裕 酒井亨
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
4.5 水沢
1600稍 B2一 B2 一組 2 10頭7番2人 510kg 山本政 56 1471(0.1)40.6 アルアン 1-1-1-1 |
3.21 水沢
1600良 B2四 B2 四組 1 11頭3番1人 515kg 山本政 56 1473(0.4)41.8 ペプチド 1-1-1-1 |
1.5 水沢
1300不 C2六 C2 六組 1 9頭1番1人 516kg 山本政 56 1242(0.7)39.9 ヴィクト 1-1-1-1 |
12.16 水沢
1300不 C2八 C2 八組 1 10頭7番2人 516kg 山本政 56 1247(0.3)39.3 ヴィクト 1-1-1-1 |
12.8 水沢
1300不 C2八 C2 八組 3 11頭7番5人 519kg 高松亮 56 1235(0.8)39.2 トーセン 1-2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
オルフェーヴル 牡5
ラヴインザダーク 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
高橋一己 パカパカファーム
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
4.5 水沢
1600稍 B2一 B2 一組 4 10頭1番5人 439kg 村上忍 56 1477(0.7)40.6 アルアン 6-6-7-5 |
3.22 水沢
1600稍 B2二 B2 二組 5 9頭9番4人 440kg 村上忍 56 1460(2.0)4.1 ゴッドミ 8-9-8-8 |
1.3 水沢
1600不 B2一 B2 一組 4 11頭2番7人 440kg 坂口裕 56 1443(0.9)40.3 デザート 9-9-6-6 |
12.22 水沢
1600重 ゴール B2 9 12頭9番5人 440kg 陶文峰 56 1469(1.8)39.8 デザート 12-12-10-12 |
12.8 水沢
1900不 ディセ B2 3 10頭4番4人 441kg 岩本怜 56 2061(0.3)38.2 ヤマトタ 6-6-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
メイショウサムソン セン9
エイプリルヒロイン 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)アプエンテ 社台ファーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
4.5 水沢
1600稍 B2一 B2 一組 7 10頭3番8人 466kg 岩本怜 56 1482(1.2)40.7 アルアン 9-9-8-7 |
3.22 水沢
1600稍 復興祈 B2 一組 5 9頭9番5人 461kg 岩本怜 56 1470(2.9)42.6 ノッキン 7-8-7-6 |
1.7 水沢
1600不 C1一 C1 一組 6 12頭9番8人 468kg 岩本怜 56 1457(0.5)40.3 サンエイ 12-12-7-8 |
12.31 水沢
1600不 オッズ C1 三組 1 10頭7番1人 473kg 岩本怜 56 1448(0.1)39.6 レーヴド 8-6-3-3 |
12.17 水沢
1600不 C1一 C1 一組 5 12頭7番5人 475kg 岩本怜 56 1448(1.2)39.6 アドマイ 7-6-6-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
カジノドライヴ 牡5
ショウナンアクシア 栗毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
増田兼良 大林ファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
3.25 名古屋
1600良 チュー A 3特別 7 9頭4番9人 465kg 加藤聡 56 1457(1.2)38.3 ウエスタ 8-9-9-8 |
3.11 名古屋
1800重 ムスカ A 3特別 10 10頭2番9人 467kg 宇都英 56 2040(3.6)40.5 ブライト 9-10-10-10-10 |
2.26 名古屋
1600稍 A4組 A 4 8 8頭7番6人 468kg 加藤聡 56 1463(3.7)41.1 ウエスタ 2-2-3-8 |
2.11 名古屋
1400良 クロッ A 3 8 9頭5番7人 464kg 加藤聡 56 1310(1.4)39.6 リョーシ 4-5-6-8 |
1.29 名古屋
1600重 A4組 A 4 8 8頭3番6人 467kg 加藤聡 56 1461(2.5)41.1 マコトネ 2-2-3-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
ベーカバド 牡5
カネスベネフィシオ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
及川謙三 上井農場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
4.5 水沢
1600稍 B2一 B2 一組 9 10頭6番10人 465kg 坂口裕 56 1484(1.4)40.7 アルアン 10-10-10-9 |
3.22 水沢
1600稍 復興祈 B2 一組 6 9頭8番8人 465kg 坂口裕 56 1475(3.4)43.1 ノッキン 6-7-8-7 |
1.3 水沢
1600不 B2二 B2 二組 6 11頭6番8人 458kg 坂口裕 56 1453(1.2)40.6 ワタリエ 10-10-9-9 |
12.23 水沢
1600重 タンザ B2 一組 8 12頭12番8人 458kg 坂口裕 56 1465(2.4)39.7 ワンダフ 10-10-10-10 |
12.7 水沢
1600不 B2一 B2 一組 8 11頭11番2人 458kg 坂口裕 56 1435(2.0)39.3 デザート 9-10-9-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝6
アナモリ 黒鹿毛
(トワイニング)
鈴木雅俊 社台ファーム
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
4.5 水沢
1600稍 B2二 B2 二組 3 9頭4番3人 445kg 関本玲 54 1473(0.3)42.4 エイシン 1-1-1-1 |
10.28 盛岡
1800良 JBC B1 一組 5 9頭8番7人 438kg 山本聡 54 1563(0.7)38.6 サンエイ 2-2-2-3 |
10.12 盛岡
1600不 オクト B2 1 12頭6番3人 440kg 山本聡 54 1386(0.3)37.3 ハガキノ 2-2 |
9.30 盛岡
1800良 B2一 B2 一組 5 11頭7番3人 440kg 山本聡 54 1581(1.0)39.7 マイネル 7-8-6-6 |
9.14 盛岡
1600良 南部杯 B1 三組 2 8頭7番2人 439kg 山本聡 54 1413(0.1)3.8 イスラド 2-2 |
|
8 | 8 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牡4
フサイチジェット 鹿毛
(GildedTime)
高橋敏英 岡田スタツド
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
4.7 水沢
1300重 B2 B2 9 10頭5番9人 484kg 菅原辰 56 1263(3.6)40.8 ネコディ 9-10-10-10 |
1.7 水沢
1600不 C1二 C1 二組 10 11頭9番1人 491kg 阿部英 56 1470(2.2)43.1 フォロー 2-2-2-5 |
12.30 水沢
1400不 C1七 C1 七組 1 12頭2番1人 495kg 坂口裕 56 1302(0.7)40.2 ゼットヴ 1-1-1-1 |
12.16 水沢
1400不 マラカ C1 五組 2 12頭3番2人 497kg 坂口裕 56 1306(0.3)40.7 ロジフェ 1-2-2-1 |
11.16 盛岡
1400稍 未知の C1 七組 2 10頭8番2人 490kg 坂口裕 56 1265(0.8)37.6 アブシン 3-2 |
|
9 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡7
ユーワジュリエット 鹿毛
(アフリート)
欠畑圭一 駿河牧場
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
4.5 水沢
1600稍 B2二 B2 二組 2 9頭5番1人 502kg 高松亮 56 1472(0.2)41.9 エイシン 4-4-2-2 |
3.21 水沢
1600良 B2三 B2 三組 2 12頭3番1人 501kg 高松亮 56 1456(0.5)41.5 クラバウ 2-2-2-2 |
1.7 水沢
1800不 睦月特 A 4 10頭10番6人 494kg 高松亮 56 2000(1.1)39.5 グランユ 5-5-5-4 |
12.30 水沢
1600不 歳末特 A 二組 5 12頭11番7人 496kg 高松亮 56 1437(0.5)39.5 マリーグ 11-11-9-7 |
12.15 水沢
1600不 もみの A 二組 7 12頭5番9人 497kg 高松亮 56 1454(1.1)3.7 マリーグ 12-11-11-9 |