[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-04-12 水沢10R 水沢競馬場 桜並木賞 C1 五組 ダート1400m 晴 良 17:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡8
コスモエンドレス 栗毛
(スターオブコジーン)
高橋敏英 ビッグレッドファーム
|
新田守 (岩手) |
3.30 水沢
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 1 6頭6番1人 492kg 木村暁 56 1337(0.8)40.7 アイニイ 2-2-2-1 |
3.22 水沢
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 4 12頭2番3人 502kg 木村暁 56 1340(1.8)42.3 サンドフ 6-5-7-6 |
1.7 水沢
1600不 C1一 C1 一組 12 12頭5番10人 495kg 木村暁 56 1465(1.3)41.4 サンエイ 6-6-7-9 |
12.30 水沢
1400不 C1六 C1 六組 1 12頭5番5人 495kg 高橋悠 56 1311(0.1)4.0 バトルク 6-5-5-5 |
12.16 水沢
1300不 C1 C1 3 11頭2番10人 497kg 木村暁 56 1243(1.0)39.9 スカイル 9-6-6-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ストラヴィンスキー 牡12
ジャングルムーン 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
前田敏文 阿部栄乃進
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
3.28 水沢
1400稍 C1六 C1 六組 2 12頭7番3人 536kg 陶文峰 56 1341(0.6)42.1 プラネッ 8-6-4-2 |
1.7 水沢
1300不 ハヤテ オープン 6 11頭5番10人 535kg 高松亮 55 1232(0.6)39.1 ユアザス 8-7-7-8 |
12.23 水沢
1600重 銀嶺賞 B1 11 12頭9番12人 535kg 木村暁 56 1473(4.0)42.3 エンドゲ 9-10-10-11 |
12.7 水沢
1800不 クリス B1 一組 8 9頭1番8人 543kg 木村暁 56 1584(3.1)3.9 エンドゲ 7-7-7-8 |
11.17 盛岡
1600良 小雪特 A 二組 9 12頭5番9人 536kg 高松亮 56 1404(1.4)38.5 エリーテ 10-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
スズカマンボ セン5
シスターエレキング 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
組)パートナーシップ ヒダカフアーム
|
小西重 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 1 12頭5番1人 468kg 山本政 56 1322(0.1)40.7 ヤマニン 7-7-2-2 |
1.2 水沢
1600不 いわち B2 六組 2 10頭8番3人 467kg 大坪慎 56 1449(0.0)39.1 クラバウ 9-9-7-5 |
12.24 水沢
1600不 B2三 B2 三組 6 12頭4番2人 468kg 山本政 56 1470(0.5)41.9 ヒデノホ 5-5-7-4 |
12.9 水沢
1600不 B2五 B2 五組 2 12頭6番11人 466kg 大坪慎 56 1441(0.2)39.1 ユメノタ 10-11-5-3 |
11.9 盛岡
1600良 B2五 B2 五組 8 11頭2番5人 470kg 山本政 56 1419(1.7)38.9 タイトル 7-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
オルフェーヴル 牡5
シーエスシルク 鹿毛
(Medagliad’Oro)
大屋高広 社台ファーム
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
12.9 水沢
1600不 B2五 B2 五組 11 12頭8番10人 455kg 菅原俊 56 1459(2.0)41.2 ユメノタ 4-5-4-6 |
11.9 盛岡
1600良 B2五 B2 五組 9 11頭5番7人 442kg 菅原俊 56 1419(1.7)38.3 タイトル 9-10 |
8.17 水沢
1600良 B2二 B2 二組 7 7頭2番5人 442kg 菅原俊 56 1505(5.0)46.1 オリエン 6-6-7-7 |
7.8 盛岡
1600良 早坂高 B2 三組 競走除外 9頭2番0人 439kg 菅原俊 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.26 盛岡
1700良 B2 B2 5 10頭7番2人 430kg 菅原俊 56 1466(1.0)3.8 レディア 6-6-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
クロフネ 牡8
ウェディングシルク 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
古町純代 ヤナガワ牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
3.29 水沢
1400稍 C1三 C1 三組 8 12頭9番7人 505kg 高橋悠 56 1348(2.7)43.6 メガビッ 7-7-8-5 |
12.22 水沢
1400重 B2 B2 9 10頭6番7人 527kg 鈴木祐 56 1353(5.6)4.4 ラブミー 8-8-9-8 |
12.8 水沢
1600不 B2三 B2 三組 出走取消 11頭2番0人 0kg 高橋悠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.10 盛岡
1600良 B2三 B2 三組 6 12頭10番8人 502kg 高橋悠 56 1413(1.1)40.1 スズカロ 2-2 |
10.28 盛岡
1600良 B2三 B2 三組 5 10頭2番7人 499kg 高橋悠 56 1411(1.5)39.9 フランク 1-1 |
|
6 |
ディープブリランテ 牡4
アンプリペアード 黒鹿毛
(MoreThanReady)
及川謙三 木村秀則
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
3.29 水沢
1400稍 C1五 C1 五組 2 11頭7番1人 442kg 坂口裕 56 1322(0.0)41.5 ダンスト 2-2-2-1 |
12.8 水沢
1400不 C2七 C2 七組 1 12頭5番1人 449kg 坂口裕 56 1287(0.4)3.9 ダウラギ 3-2-1-1 |
11.10 盛岡
1400良 C2八 C2 八組 2 8頭2番2人 438kg 坂口裕 56 1262(0.1)38.8 チェスタ 1-1 |
10.27 盛岡
1400稍 C2八 C2 八組 3 8頭4番2人 435kg 坂口裕 56 1263(0.6)37.7 クインズ 4-4 |
10.13 盛岡
1200重 C2八 C2 八組 2 9頭2番2人 435kg 坂口裕 56 1139(0.7)36.8 ストーム 3-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
バトルプラン 牝4
コスモビアンコ 芦毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
村上豊藏 沖田哲夫
|
千博次 (岩手) |
3.29 水沢
1400稍 C1三 C1 三組 11 12頭11番10人 473kg 木村暁 54 1372(5.1)47.1 メガビッ 2-2-2-8 |
1.28 姫路
1400重 C3三 C3 三4歳以上 10 10頭1番4人 480kg 永井孝 54 1363(2.2)41.8 メグスタ 1-1-1-1 |
1.3 園田
820重 C3 C34歳以上 3 10頭8番5人 488kg 永井孝 54 501(0.8)36.1 クリノド 3-3 |
12.25 園田
1230稍 C3 C33歳以上 8 10頭5番3人 490kg 永井孝 54 1233(2.3)41.1 アイアン 1-1-2-2 |
12.4 園田
1400良 C3四 C3 四3歳以上 2 10頭9番2人 490kg 永井孝 54 1341(0.2)40.6 ヤマノブ 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
キングズベスト 牝4
パーカーズミル 鹿毛
(StreetCry)
西村隆平 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
村上実 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 1 12頭1番1人 438kg 塚本涼 54 1324(0.2)41.7 マイネル 4-4-7-4 |
1.6 水沢
1400不 C2四 C2 四組 1 10頭3番3人 439kg 村上忍 54 1308(0.0)39.9 アメジス 2-2-2-1 |
12.30 水沢
1400不 C2四 C2 四組 2 11頭1番4人 432kg 高橋悠 54 1312(0.2)40.7 シュリュ 1-1-1-1 |
12.9 水沢
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 4 12頭12番10人 433kg 岩本怜 54 1303(0.7)40.4 ペプチド 2-2-1-1 |
11.11 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 5 9頭7番7人 426kg 村上忍 54 1288(1.7)39.4 ヤマニン 4-5 |
||
7 | 9 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝7
ノーズトウショウ 鹿毛
(ブラックホーク)
欠畑圭一 トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
8.25 水沢
1900稍 ビュー オープン牝馬 9 11頭1番9人 444kg 阿部英 55 2146(12.8)49.4 クレイジ 10-10-11-9 |
7.28 盛岡
1600良 四十八 C1 一組 5 10頭1番5人 439kg 阿部英 54 1404(0.6)37.7 サンシャ 5-5 |
7.13 盛岡
1800稍 フェア オープン牝馬 2 8頭3番8人 442kg 阿部英 54 1552(0.9)4.0 コスモパ 8-7-4-3 |
6.17 船橋
1600稍 ハート C2 一 8 8頭8番8人 446kg 澤田龍 54 1471(2.7)40.5 リメンブ 8-8-8-8 |
5.16 川崎
1600良 内馬場 C2 二 3 13頭2番6人 445kg 澤田龍 54 1463(1.6)4.1 カラドゥ 10-10-8-7 |
|
10 |
クロフネ 牝5
コパノベンザイテン 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
欠畑圭一 厚賀古川牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
3.29 水沢
1400稍 C1三 C1 三組 9 12頭1番3人 495kg 村上忍 54 1348(2.7)4.4 メガビッ 6-5-6-7 |
1.5 水沢
1400不 復興祈 C1 八組 2 10頭3番4人 499kg 阿部英 54 1304(0.2)39.7 アップバ 5-5-4-4 |
12.30 水沢
1400不 C1九 C1 九組 2 11頭4番5人 498kg 阿部英 54 1328(0.6)39.8 ビーサエ 11-11-9-8 |
12.16 水沢
1400不 C1六 C1 六組 8 12頭1番5人 505kg 村上忍 54 1319(1.1)40.6 シャイニ 9-9-10-10 |
11.6 門別
1200良 冬桜特 C3−3C4−1 8 12頭4番5人 516kg 亀井洋 54 1168(1.7)38.9 ジュンエ 9-10 |
||
8 | 11 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡4
ゴールドプライシズライジ 鹿毛
(TouchGold)
(株)奥州名馬勝志 飛野牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
3.15 大井
1400不 C212 1113 C212 1113 2 12頭5番6人 506kg 町田直 56 1305(0.1)38.9 コスモボ 11-11-9 |
2.28 大井
1400良 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 5 14頭8番13人 505kg 町田直 56 1297(0.8)39.2 ジューン 13-13-14 |
2.7 大井
1200良 C3 一二 C3 一二 14 14頭14番12人 508kg 楢崎功 56 1174(2.3)41.4 エルラテ 3-6 |
1.23 大井
1200 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 7 16頭5番13人 504kg 楢崎功 56 1166(0.9)39.2 コスモア 10-11 |
12.31 大井
1200稍 3歳200万円未満 3歳200万円未満 8 15頭5番8人 506kg 楢崎功 56 1164(1.1)39.1 モンサン 9-9 |
|
12 |
グランプリボス 牝4
ヒシシャトル 鹿毛
(ボストンハーバー)
川村初美 カミイスタット
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
2.26 大井
1200良 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 16 16頭6番16人 452kg 服部茂 54 1165(2.4)39.6 メガゼウ 14-14 |
2.6 大井
1600良 C2 四五 C2 四五 13 14頭6番13人 448kg 本橋孝 54 1492(4.9)45.9 コスモセ 3-3-3-7 |
1.23 大井
1200 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 11 15頭3番11人 457kg 本田重 54 1173(2.4)40.1 モンサン 11-10 |
8.16 大井
1200不 ファン 3歳400万円未満 9 11頭1番7人 448kg 楢崎功 54 1162(2.4)39.8 ピンクペ 5-5 |
8.1 大井
1200良 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 11 13頭11番5人 448kg 本田重 54 1169(2.7)40.4 グロリア 7-6 |