[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-01-06 水沢10R B1一組 B1 一組 ダート1600m 晴 不 15:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サムライハート 牡5
モルフェメイト 黒鹿毛
(ニューイングランド)
井上修一 浦河土肥牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
12.24 水沢
1600不 B1二 B1 二組 2 10頭9番5人 480kg 山本政 56 1460(0.1)40.6 アルアン 3-3-1-3 |
12.8 水沢
1600不 B1三 B1 三組 5 11頭9番4人 482kg 山本聡 56 1426(1.2)38.8 アドマイ 3-3-2-4 |
11.11 盛岡
1600良 令和元 B1 二組 4 11頭1番3人 479kg 山本聡 56 1411(0.8)38.9 プリンス 8-5 |
10.27 盛岡
1600稍 B1四 B1 四組 1 9頭9番2人 474kg 山本政 56 1395(0.3)37.9 アナザフ 5-3 |
10.14 盛岡
1600良 楽天競 B2 一組 8 11頭10番3人 475kg 村上忍 56 1413(0.9)39.8 シャーク 4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牡5
ストレイトフロムテキサス 黒鹿毛
(JudgeTC)
近藤旬子 ノーザンファーム
|
小西重 (岩手) |
12.8 水沢
1600不 B1三 B1 三組 1 11頭1番1人 496kg 山本政 56 1414(0.8)37.9 ゴッドス 1-1-1-1 |
10.14 盛岡
1800良 復興祈 B1 一組 5 8頭5番1人 488kg 山本政 56 1569(1.7)40.4 モズリュ 2-2-2-3 |
8.3 盛岡
1600良 B1四 B1 四組 1 9頭3番1人 498kg 山本政 56 1399(0.1)38.9 ブライア 2-1 |
7.22 盛岡
1600良 オラン B2 一組 2 8頭4番1人 501kg 山本政 56 1397(0.2)37.9 メイショ 2-1 |
6.24 水沢
1600不 B2一 B2 一組 1 11頭1番1人 505kg 山本政 56 1394(0.8)38.4 サンエイ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
モエレプルトス 牡8
ロマンスフリージア 栃栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
高橋昇市 上田昭治
|
新田守 (岩手) |
12.23 水沢
1600重 銀嶺賞 B1 8 12頭3番5人 486kg 阿部英 56 1459(2.6)41.4 エンドゲ 3-5-4-5 |
11.17 盛岡
1600良 小雪特 A 二組 7 12頭10番8人 474kg 高橋悠 56 1401(1.1)38.4 エリーテ 9-9 |
11.2 盛岡
1600良 晩秋特 A 三組 6 11頭10番5人 474kg 高橋悠 56 1405(1.6)38.1 ウインカ 6-5 |
10.21 盛岡
1600良 菊花特 A 三組 2 12頭5番6人 476kg 山本聡 56 1393(0.1)3.8 コスモジ 8-6 |
8.17 水沢
1800良 ムーン B1 8 9頭6番9人 482kg 高橋悠 56 2012(1.8)42.4 シーセク 7-6-8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ディープインパクト 牡6
ヒカルウェイブ 鹿毛
(トニービン)
湯澤寛 青藍牧場
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
12.24 水沢
1600不 復興祈 B1 一組 10 11頭1番7人 458kg 鈴木祐 56 1502(3.9)42.5 ヴェリイ 8-9-9-10 |
7.14 J函館
1800 湯浜特別3歳上 7 9頭9番7人 450kg 丹内祐 57 1517(0.8)35.3 ハイドラ 7-8-8-7 |
6.24 J函館
1800 奥尻特別3歳上 4 12頭1番7人 448kg 丹内祐 57 1490(0.5)34.7 プレイヤ 3-3-5-4 |
6.17 J函館
2000 3歳上 7 12頭3番9人 454kg 松岡正 57 2009(0.4)35.3 アイスス 12-12-9-10 |
5.13 J新潟
2200 胎内川特別4歳上 6 9頭4番6人 454kg 津村明 57 2166(0.2)34.5 シャリオ 3-5-4-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ディープインパクト 牡8
アドマイヤカンナ 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
松井淳二 ノーザンファーム
|
小西重 (岩手) |
12.23 水沢
1600重 銀嶺賞 B1 4 12頭10番10人 461kg 大坪慎 56 1451(1.8)40.4 エンドゲ 9-9-6-6 |
12.8 水沢
1600不 B1二 B1 二組 6 12頭8番6人 456kg 大坪慎 56 1430(0.6)39.5 アーリー 8-7-5-5 |
11.11 盛岡
1800良 ペガス B1 一組 5 11頭4番6人 459kg 山本政 56 1549(0.4)38.6 マリーグ 9-8-4-3 |
10.21 盛岡
1600良 菊花特 A 三組 4 12頭3番4人 459kg 山本政 56 1394(0.2)37.9 コスモジ 10-9 |
10.7 盛岡
1600良 銀杏特 A 三組 5 11頭7番7人 458kg 大坪慎 56 1412(1.1)39.6 ハイパー 7-7 |
|
6 |
ジャイアントレッカー 牡10
タイムトゥラン 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
松尾正 グランド牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
12.23 水沢
1600重 銀嶺賞 B1 10 12頭11番7人 465kg 坂口裕 56 1468(3.5)41.6 エンドゲ 9-10-9-10 |
11.11 盛岡
1800良 ペガス B1 一組 6 11頭10番4人 459kg 坂口裕 56 1550(0.5)38.2 マリーグ 7-6-8-5 |
10.28 盛岡
1600良 プロキ B1 5 12頭11番8人 457kg 坂口裕 56 1396(2.0)38.1 ドヒョウ 4-4 |
10.14 盛岡
1800良 復興祈 B1 一組 3 8頭2番2人 459kg 坂口裕 56 1559(0.7)39.1 モズリュ 3-3-3-4 |
9.29 盛岡
1600稍 南部杯 B1 二組 1 11頭6番3人 456kg 坂口裕 56 1397(0.4)38.5 サンシャ 3-2 |
||
6 | 7 |
ステイゴールド 牡8
アルケミー 鹿毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
岩渕瑞生 上水牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
12.24 水沢
1600不 復興祈 B1 一組 8 11頭5番9人 473kg 坂口裕 56 1479(1.6)40.8 ヴェリイ 7-9-10-9 |
12.8 水沢
1600不 B1二 B1 二組 9 12頭7番11人 474kg 坂口裕 56 1433(0.9)40.1 アーリー 4-4-6-8 |
11.11 盛岡
1800良 ペガス B1 一組 10 11頭9番9人 472kg 村上忍 56 1564(1.9)40.5 マリーグ 2-2-1-3 |
10.28 盛岡
1800良 JBC B1 一組 9 9頭4番3人 466kg 坂口裕 56 1571(1.5)3.8 サンエイ 7-7-8-8 |
10.21 盛岡
1600良 菊花特 A 三組 8 12頭6番3人 475kg 村上忍 56 1402(1.0)39.1 コスモジ 7-6 |
|
8 |
グラスワンダー 牝7
スペシャルディナー 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
欠畑圭一 有限会社新冠タガノファーム
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
12.24 水沢
1600不 復興祈 B1 一組 5 11頭4番11人 484kg 阿部英 54 1470(0.7)41.5 ヴェリイ 1-1-1-1 |
12.8 水沢
1600不 B1二 B1 二組 11 12頭1番8人 492kg 阿部英 54 1445(2.1)41.7 アーリー 2-2-2-3 |
6.3 盛岡
1600良 麦秋特 A 二組 11 11頭10番6人 498kg 阿部英 54 1406(1.5)39.9 レッドダ 2-2 |
11.5 盛岡
1800良 霜月特 A 7 12頭4番5人 489kg 阿部英 54 1563(1.6)40.2 ロジスト 2-2-2-2 |
10.8 盛岡
1600良 マイル オープン 13 14頭5番10人 488kg 阿部英 55 1402(4.9)38.8 ルヴァン 11-13 |
||
7 | 9 |
ディープブリランテ 牡5
キングダンサー 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
岩城光一 沖田哲夫
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
12.24 水沢
1600不 復興祈 B1 一組 3 11頭11番8人 477kg 山本聡 56 1465(0.2)39.9 ヴェリイ 8-7-6-5 |
12.9 水沢
1300不 カペラ B1 5 11頭10番2人 474kg 山本聡 56 1228(0.9)40.2 アドマイ 7-7-3-3 |
11.10 盛岡
1000良 令和元 B1 3 10頭7番1人 470kg 山本聡 56 1000(0.1)35.3 スティル 8-8 |
10.26 盛岡
1700重 秋嶺賞 B1 4 12頭3番1人 468kg 山本聡 56 1475(0.6)37.6 ニシノヴ 4-3-2-1 |
10.13 盛岡
1200稍 南部杯 B1 1 8頭4番1人 469kg 山本聡 56 1135(0.2)37.3 ポエムロ 5-6 |
|
10 |
マルカシェンク セン6
ヘヴンリーソング 鹿毛
(Machiavellian)
高橋文枝 社台ファーム
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
12.24 水沢
1600不 復興祈 B1 一組 6 11頭3番6人 499kg 塚本涼 56 1471(0.8)40.7 ヴェリイ 4-4-6-7 |
12.8 水沢
1600不 B1二 B1 二組 3 12頭9番9人 504kg 鈴木祐 56 1427(0.3)39.7 アーリー 3-3-2-2 |
11.11 盛岡
1800良 ペガス B1 一組 11 11頭6番8人 500kg 鈴木祐 56 1567(2.2)40.3 マリーグ 3-4-3-8 |
10.28 盛岡
1800良 JBC B1 一組 4 9頭6番6人 502kg 鈴木祐 56 1562(0.6)37.5 サンエイ 5-5-5-5 |
10.13 盛岡
1200稍 B1 B1 2 9頭4番6人 497kg 大坪慎 56 1126(0.2)37.3 ゲットザ 5-3 |
||
8 | 11 |
シニスターミニスター 牡4
ガイーヌ 栗毛
(デュランダル)
鈴木雅俊 出口牧場
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
12.24 水沢
1600不 復興祈 B1 一組 4 11頭6番2人 488kg 高橋悠 56 1467(0.4)41.1 ヴェリイ 2-2-2-2 |
12.8 水沢
1600不 B1二 B1 二組 4 12頭4番4人 496kg 高橋悠 56 1429(0.5)40.3 アーリー 1-1-1-1 |
8.3 盛岡
1600良 3歳A 3歳A 2 10頭8番1人 460kg 高橋悠 57 1394(0.1)38.6 リュウノ 2-1 |
7.21 盛岡
1200良 ハヤテ 3歳 6 9頭8番3人 464kg 高橋悠 56 1130(2.2)37.7 ケンガイ 3-5 |
6.23 水沢
1400不 ウイナ 3歳 2 8頭1番2人 469kg 高橋悠 56 1255(0.2)38.4 クルーズ 1-1-1-1 |
|
12 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝4
ピンクベリーニ 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
千葉重雄 辻牧場
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
12.23 水沢
1600重 銀嶺賞 B1 5 12頭6番4人 486kg 高松亮 54 1452(1.9)40.5 エンドゲ 7-7-6-7 |
12.7 水沢
1600不 B1四 B1 四組 1 12頭2番1人 484kg 山本聡 54 1412(0.0)38.9 ノットオ 3-3-2-2 |
11.10 盛岡
1600良 B2二 B2 二組 1 12頭1番1人 476kg 山本聡 54 1402(0.2)38.7 オーダシ 5-4 |
10.28 盛岡
1600良 トルマ B2 二組 2 10頭3番2人 472kg 高松亮 54 1404(0.5)39.9 ディレッ 2-2 |
10.13 盛岡
1600稍 B2三 B2 三組 2 10頭2番1人 467kg 山本聡 54 1402(0.3)3.9 コログレ 1-1 |