[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-06-16 水沢8R 伊達の屋台賞 3歳C1 ダート1400m 小雨 不 16:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングヘイロー 牝3
キャットストリート 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
金野博幸 北星村田牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
5.20 盛岡
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 9 10頭2番10人 446kg 南郷家 54 1327(4.1)42.8 セクシー 9-10 |
5.5 水沢
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 9 10頭8番9人 436kg 小林凌 54 1362(4.5)42.2 マイアイ 10-10-9-9 |
4.27 水沢
1400不 3歳C 3歳C1 10 10頭3番10人 445kg 南郷家 54 1337(5.0)40.8 バニラオ 9-8-10-10 |
4.13 水沢
1400重 3歳C 3歳C1 12 12頭1番12人 452kg 南郷家 54 1337(4.5)42.2 マイネル 10-10-12-12 |
3.19 園田
1400重 3歳C C2 二3歳 8 8頭7番8人 453kg 鴨宮祥 54 1389(5.2)44.3 アワジノ 4-5-8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
モンテロッソ 牝3
サンキンレター 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
伏田知義 米田牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
6.3 盛岡
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 2 12頭10番6人 424kg 関本淳 54 1268(0.2)38.3 ヒノキブ 3-2 |
5.20 盛岡
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 2 9頭7番3人 425kg 大坪慎 54 1284(0.8)38.6 ニシノラ 4-4 |
5.6 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 2 9頭9番7人 418kg 陶文峰 54 1240(0.2)39.6 ヒノキブ 3-3-3-2 |
3.31 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 12 16頭13番16人 420kg 黛弘人 54 1594(3.6)41.9 オイシイ 13-13-13-14 |
1.27 J中京
1400 3歳未勝利 15 16頭12番15人 424kg 木幡育 54 1313(5.2)41.1 アオイツ 15-16 |
|
3 | 3 |
デスペラード 牝3
カタストロフィ 黒鹿毛
(ハービンジャー)
大黒富美子 坂東牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
6.3 盛岡
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 10 12頭7番10人 427kg 大坪慎 54 1311(4.5)40.7 ヒノキブ 11-10 |
5.20 盛岡
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 8 10頭3番8人 430kg 大坪慎 54 1326(4.0)42.7 セクシー 10-9 |
5.5 水沢
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 5 10頭9番8人 415kg 大坪慎 54 1337(2.0)41.1 マイアイ 6-6-5-6 |
4.27 水沢
1400不 3歳C 3歳C1 6 10頭5番8人 414kg 関本淳 54 1315(2.8)39.4 バニラオ 4-4-5-6 |
3.25 水沢
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 7 9頭2番9人 423kg 南郷家 54 1385(5.3)45.3 セイウン 7-8-9-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
グランプリボス 牡3
バルスピュール 栗毛
(チーフベアハート)
岩渕瑞生 ディアレストクラブ
|
及川良 (岩手) |
5.21 盛岡
1200不 3歳C 3歳C2 1 8頭1番1人 478kg 木村暁 56 1144(0.3)3.8 タマモマ 6-3 |
5.6 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 3 9頭4番2人 483kg 木村暁 56 1259(2.1)40.9 ヒノキブ 4-5-4-4 |
12.2 J中山
1800 2歳未勝利 16 16頭9番13人 482kg 木幡育 55 2005(4.0)41.2 マンボカ 4-5-7-10 |
11.10 J東京
1400 2歳未勝利 12 16頭7番13人 474kg 江田照 55 1282(1.6)3.8 フジノタ 7-7 |
10.14 J新潟
1200 2歳未勝利 11 15頭2番14人 474kg 西村淳 55 1152(1.8)39.4 スマート 5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
モンテロッソ 牡3
トウカイラブ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
高橋一己 二風谷ファーム
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
6.4 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 1 10頭5番3人 483kg 山本聡 56 1137(1.0)37.7 オイスタ 1-1 |
5.4 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 14 14頭8番12人 492kg 原田和 56 2011(6.6)43.8 エコロド 4-6-11-12 |
3.2 J中山
1800 3歳新馬 7 15頭12番12人 490kg 原田和 56 2015(2.0)41.8 ハートト 3-4-4-4 |
|||
6 | 6 |
ショウナンカンプ 牝3
シルバーネックレス 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
薄井隆博 社台ファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
6.3 盛岡
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 11 12頭8番9人 437kg 高松亮 54 1333(6.7)42.4 ヒノキブ 12-12 |
5.19 盛岡
1600良 3歳5 3歳50万円以下 10 12頭8番10人 446kg 小林凌 54 1436(2.8)38.9 カメチャ 5-6-9-9 |
5.5 水沢
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 6 10頭4番5人 453kg 高松亮 54 1339(2.2)41.6 マイアイ 4-3-3-5 |
4.27 水沢
1400不 3歳C 3歳C1 7 10頭6番7人 452kg 高松亮 54 1319(3.2)39.4 バニラオ 5-6-7-7 |
4.13 水沢
1400重 3歳C 3歳C1 10 12頭8番6人 447kg 坂口裕 54 1314(2.2)40.3 マイネル 11-11-10-10 |
|
7 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡3
バンダ 栗毛
(キングヘイロー)
(株)奥州名馬勝志倶 上水牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
5.5 水沢
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 10 10頭3番5人 537kg 菅原俊 56 1389(8.1)46.5 マサノフ 2-5-10-10 |
11.4 盛岡
1200良 2歳C 2歳C1 11 11頭7番6人 488kg 菅原俊 55 1199(4.8)41.2 ラダン 11-11 |
10.15 盛岡
1200良 2歳B 2歳B2 6 7頭6番6人 486kg 菅原俊 55 1172(2.4)41.1 メルシー 3-3 |
10.1 盛岡
1400不 2歳B 2歳B1 8 9頭1番3人 487kg 山本聡 55 1319(5.2)44.6 エムワン 1-2 |
9.22 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳 競走取止 9頭7番0人 0kg 山本聡 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
7 | 8 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡3
ディクシーゴールド 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
内藤正生 中館牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
6.4 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 1 10頭9番1人 533kg 高松亮 56 1144(0.6)38.3 エイシン 2-2 |
5.21 盛岡
1200不 3歳C 3歳C2 4 9頭2番2人 536kg 高松亮 56 1147(1.0)38.9 ニシノヴ 2-2 |
4.20 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 12 14頭13番13人 528kg 大塚海 56 1434(3.6)41.1 ドンヒュ 11-13 |
3.2 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 9 16頭15番15人 538kg 大塚海 56 2021(5.9)45.5 カフェプ 9-9-8-12 |
1.27 J東京
2100 3歳未勝利 15 15頭1番13人 536kg 野中悠 56 2242(7.1)4.4 サクララ 11-9-11-12 |
|
9 |
トーセンジョーダン 牝3
フレノカトリーヌ 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
渡邊善治郎 協栄組合
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
5.20 盛岡
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 4 10頭9番4人 443kg 小林凌 54 1292(0.6)39.2 セクシー 7-6 |
5.6 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 1 9頭6番5人 448kg 小林凌 54 1261(1.1)40.9 エコロノ 4-3-3-1 |
4.3 川崎
1500良 ダイヤ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 14 14頭1番10人 442kg 野中悠 54 1407(2.8)4.2 トランプ 12-12-13-14 |
2.2 J中京
1400 3歳未勝利 14 16頭9番11人 436kg 藤田菜 54 1295(3.9)3.9 サンライ 14-14 |
11.17 J福島
1800 2歳未勝利 15 16頭10番11人 414kg 藤田菜 54 1521(2.9)36.8 レターオ 16-16-16-16 |
||
8 | 10 |
ショウナンカンプ 牡3
ハートフルソルティ 鹿毛
(オレハマッテルゼ)
西村專次 グラストレーニングセンター
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
6.3 盛岡
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 8 12頭4番7人 428kg 村上忍 56 1301(3.5)40.9 ヒノキブ 5-7 |
5.20 盛岡
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 5 10頭7番1人 433kg 村上忍 56 1297(1.1)40.5 セクシー 1-1 |
4.28 水沢
1300不 3歳C 3歳C2 1 7頭4番1人 438kg 村上忍 56 1218(0.5)39.2 コウユー 1-1-1-1 |
3.24 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 12 16頭6番12人 440kg 武士友 56 1154(1.8)39.6 オルクリ 11-9 |
2.23 J小倉
1000 3歳未勝利 10 13頭1番13人 438kg 丹内祐 56 1009(1.3)36.6 ワンネス 13-9 |
|
11 |
バゴ 牡3
ニシノフェイム 青鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
安藤浩也 本桐牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
6.3 盛岡
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 4 12頭2番4人 417kg 岩本怜 56 1276(1.0)38.3 ヒノキブ 8-5 |
5.21 盛岡
1200不 3歳C 3歳C2 1 9頭6番1人 425kg 岩本怜 56 1137(0.1)37.2 リュウグ 4-5 |
4.14 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 10 14頭6番13人 424kg 勝浦正 56 1581(2.7)40.7 オオゾラ 12-12-11-10 |
3.30 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 12 16頭9番13人 426kg 和田竜 56 1572(2.4)39.9 ミツカネ 13-13-12-12 |
1.14 J中山
1200 3歳新馬 11 16頭3番11人 418kg 勝浦正 56 1173(3.5)39.9 マリアズ 13-13 |