[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-04-15 水沢9R ガーベラ賞 C2 一組 ダート1400m 曇 重 15:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
オルフェーヴル 牡4
リシア 鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
後藤順男 高橋義浩
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
4.8 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 3 12頭6番10人 444kg 陶文峰 56 1309(0.8)39.6 ワンダー 12-12-9-4 |
3.31 水沢
1600重 C1二 C1 二組 10 12頭5番8人 450kg 岩本怜 56 1464(3.9)42.9 アドマイ 11-9-8-8 |
12.16 水沢
1400不 C2五 C2 五組 3 11頭5番3人 441kg 岩本怜 56 1289(0.2)38.8 ウインカ 5-4-4-4 |
12.9 水沢
1300不 C2八 C2 八組 1 10頭7番5人 448kg 岩本怜 56 1229(0.1)38.2 アマガケ 6-5-5-5 |
12.2 水沢
1300重 C2九 C2 九組 2 9頭1番7人 442kg 岩本怜 56 1248(0.1)39.9 パトロナ 8-8-6-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
エイシンアポロン 牡5
サクラメントガール 鹿毛
(DevilHisDue)
谷謙介 築紫洋
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
4.8 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 2 12頭10番1人 523kg 阿部英 56 1304(0.3)4.1 ワンダー 2-2-2-1 |
3.25 水沢
1400良 C1五 C1 五組 2 12頭2番1人 530kg 阿部英 56 1305(0.4)40.2 ベニバナ 1-1-1-1 |
2.26 園田
1400良 C2二 C2 二4歳以上 2 10頭8番3人 530kg 竹村達 56 1325(0.1)39.1 カノンブ 1-1-1-1 |
2.12 園田
1400稍 C2二 C2 二4歳以上 7 9頭6番6人 529kg 大山真 56 1345(1.7)41.2 ツインフ 4-4-5-5 |
1.30 園田
1400良 C2二 C2 二4歳以上 8 9頭3番6人 528kg 大山真 56 1351(1.7)4.2 シエルク 3-3-5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
メイショウボーラー 牝5
エプソムメサイア 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
大黒富美子 安達洋生
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
4.8 水沢
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 1 12頭4番1人 446kg 山本政 54 1310(0.2)40.9 コウギョ 1-1-1-1 |
3.31 水沢
1400稍 C2七 C2 七組 1 8頭4番1人 443kg 坂口裕 54 1307(0.1)40.8 ジロチョ 1-1-1-1 |
3.23 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十四 1 11頭2番1人 447kg 坂口裕 54 1253(1.2)40.5 ニシノレ 1-1-1-1 |
12.15 水沢
1400不 スプリ オープン 9 10頭5番9人 451kg 南郷家 54 1299(2.2)4.0 ミスティ 4-4-6-7 |
11.3 盛岡
1200良 スプリ オープン 9 12頭10番11人 443kg 南郷家 54 1138(1.3)37.2 スペクト 8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
キャプテンスティーヴ 牝7
アオバ 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
高橋敏英 扶桑牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
4.8 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 4 12頭7番8人 451kg 高橋悠 54 1309(0.8)39.9 ワンダー 11-11-7-5 |
3.30 水沢
1600稍 花巻ひ C1 三組 4 12頭4番5人 454kg 坂口裕 54 1478(0.7)41.6 シンゲツ 10-10-7-5 |
12.22 水沢
1600不 ポイン B2 五組 8 9頭3番4人 455kg 坂口裕 54 1435(1.0)39.8 トチノコ 8-8-8-8 |
12.9 水沢
1600不 B2五 B2 五組 7 11頭3番2人 455kg 阿部英 54 1434(1.0)4.0 レディア 10-8-6-5 |
11.26 水沢
1600重 アイビ B2 四組 3 12頭9番5人 452kg 坂口裕 54 1451(0.3)39.2 ヤマノミ 9-9-8-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡8
ブラッククイン 栗毛
(ブラツクスキー)
大黒富美子 目黒牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
4.8 水沢
1400稍 C2五 C2 五組 1 12頭5番2人 538kg 村上忍 56 1308(0.4)39.3 テルキー 2-2-2-2 |
3.31 水沢
1400重 C2一 C2 一組 4 9頭6番3人 537kg 関本淳 56 1307(1.4)41.2 ハグラー 3-3-5-5 |
3.25 水沢
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 2 12頭9番3人 541kg 小林凌 56 1314(0.1)41.4 フリーム 2-2-1-1 |
12.17 水沢
1400不 C2四 C2 四組 2 10頭1番7人 525kg 阿部英 56 1288(0.5)38.7 ヤマニン 3-3-3-3 |
12.10 水沢
1400不 C2四 C2 四組 4 12頭1番6人 525kg 阿部英 56 1335(1.6)41.4 フリーム 6-6-6-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
バトルプラン 牝6
アイレンベルク 鹿毛
(ゴールドヘイロー)
西村專次 グラストレーニングセンター
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
3.30 水沢
1600稍 花巻ひ C1 三組 3 12頭7番3人 420kg 鈴木祐 54 1477(0.6)42.4 シンゲツ 4-4-6-6 |
4.8 水沢
1400 スズラ C1 五組 3 10頭2番4人 428kg 鈴木祐 54 1306(0.1)39.2 ティムシ 5-5-4-4 |
3.25 水沢
1400 トキメ C1 六組 2 10頭2番1人 428kg 村上忍 54 1322(0.3)40.4 クレアチ 5-5-6-4 |
1.3 水沢
1600 初富士 B1 二組 5 10頭5番6人 432kg 村上忍 54 1439(1.1)40.1 モルフェ 6-6-6-5 |
12.25 水沢
1600 震災復 B1 一組 7 9頭8番4人 432kg 村上忍 54 1451(1.9)41.2 コモンブ 9-7-7-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡6
アリーペデ 鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
長澤茂 明治牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
3.31 水沢
1600重 C1二 C1 二組 6 12頭10番9人 457kg 関本淳 56 1455(3.0)40.9 アドマイ 8-10-11-11 |
12.17 水沢
1600不 コウテ C1 一組 8 12頭11番4人 457kg 鈴木祐 56 1436(2.0)39.5 ワンダー 8-9-9-9 |
11.26 水沢
1600重 B2五 B2 五組 4 12頭8番4人 448kg 鈴木祐 56 1454(1.2)39.9 スズヨブ 3-3-4-5 |
10.27 盛岡
1600重 B2七 B2 七組 3 10頭8番4人 454kg 鈴木祐 56 1396(0.9)37.8 アイリス 6-3 |
10.15 盛岡
1600良 震災復 B2 六組 4 9頭8番2人 452kg 鈴木祐 56 1421(0.3)39.4 サカジロ 8-3 |
|
8 | 8 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡6
ワンダーバーサトル 黒鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
太田雅貴 フクダファーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
4.8 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 1 12頭8番2人 534kg 菅原辰 56 1301(0.3)39.8 エイシン 8-6-3-3 |
3.30 水沢
1400良 C1四 C1 四組 3 12頭9番1人 538kg 菅原辰 56 1335(0.1)41.6 コパノジ 9-9-7-6 |
12.24 水沢
1600不 銀嶺賞 B1 6 11頭10番2人 526kg 菅原辰 56 1436(0.7)38.9 プラトン 9-9-8-8 |
12.9 水沢
1600不 B1三 B1 三組 1 10頭8番2人 528kg 菅原辰 56 1418(0.5)37.8 ミラクル 9-8-7-2 |
11.14 門別
1200稍 寒椿特 A2−2〜B1−1 6 12頭3番9人 530kg 岩橋勇 57 1136(0.5)3.6 チェゴ 10-10 |