[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-09-08 水沢4R C2十六組 C2 十六 ダート1300m 曇 重 13:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝3
トニーズメモリイ 鹿毛
(トニービン)
谷謙介 対馬正
|
千博次 (岩手) |
8.27 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 4 10頭8番6人 440kg 木村暁 54 1272(0.8)42.6 ネイチャ 3-3-1-1 |
8.15 盛岡
1200 いわて 3歳C2 3 10頭9番10人 434kg 木村暁 54 1160(1.0)40.1 グリッシ 2-2 |
7.30 盛岡
1200 3歳C 3歳C2 7 8頭2番7人 426kg 木村暁 54 1179(2.0)41.6 ナムラガ 1-3 |
7.16 盛岡
1200 メイセ 3歳C2 9 11頭2番9人 432kg 木村暁 54 1179(4.3)40.8 ハローテ 6-6 |
6.17 高知
1300 3歳− 3歳−5 12 12頭7番12人 427kg 山頭信 54 1317(6.2)44.5 アシャカ 10-10-10-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
タニノギムレット 牡3
ハンナローズ 鹿毛
(Mr.Greeley)
大黒富美子 ヒダカフアーム
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
9.1 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十七 4 9頭2番6人 443kg 阿部英 56 1243(1.3)39.8 オーネッ 7-6-7-7 |
8.27 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 5 7頭3番7人 438kg 阿部英 56 1267(1.4)41.3 エーノキ 6-6-6-5 |
8.15 盛岡
1200 いわて 3歳C2 8 10頭10番7人 443kg 阿部英 56 1171(3.7)39.9 ララマ 6-7 |
7.15 J福島
1800 3歳未勝利 16 16頭5番16人 444kg 木幡育 56 1528(3.1)37.8 ロジスカ 10-9-11-16 |
5.19 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 16 18頭18番15人 448kg 杉原誠 56 1252(2.8)35.4 バルトフ 18-18 |
|
3 | 3 |
エアジハード 牝3
イラクリオン 鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
金野博幸 高橋正三
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
9.1 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十七 6 9頭5番5人 450kg 坂口裕 54 1246(1.6)40.5 オーネッ 5-5-5-4 |
8.15 盛岡
1200 いわて 3歳C2 6 10頭7番6人 453kg 小林凌 54 1164(1.4)39.7 グリッシ 7-7 |
7.30 盛岡
1200 3歳C 3歳C2 4 8頭7番6人 459kg 小林凌 54 1169(1.0)38.9 ナムラガ 7-7 |
6.24 金沢
1400 3歳 B8 3歳 B8 8 8頭7番7人 455kg 栗原大 54 1355(2.6)40.8 ナターシ 8-8-7-7 |
6.17 金沢
1400 3歳二走 B4 3歳二走 B4 7 11頭8番10人 457kg 葛山晃 54 1358(2.3)39.4 トサイチ 11-11-9-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
キングヘイロー 牝3
ブライティアトップ 青鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
小林昌志 雅牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
8.27 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 7 10頭10番8人 403kg 菅原辰 54 1281(1.7)43.4 ネイチャ 5-7-3-4 |
8.15 盛岡
1200 いわて 3歳C2 8 10頭3番8人 405kg 菅原辰 54 1168(1.8)3.9 グリッシ 10-9 |
7.16 盛岡
1200 うまレ 3歳C2 8 10頭10番8人 411kg 関本淳 54 1174(2.9)39.3 タニマサ 8-9 |
7.1 水沢
1300 3歳C 3歳C2 7 9頭1番4人 414kg 関本淳 54 1266(1.9)41.6 エイシン 7-6-7-6 |
6.18 水沢
1300 3歳C 3歳C2 4 6頭5番5人 421kg 関本淳 54 1278(1.4)42.8 ラズベリ 3-3-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝3
アイキボウユウキ 青毛
(フジキセキ)
後藤順男 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
9.1 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十八 4 10頭9番3人 432kg 陶文峰 54 1237(1.3)41.2 モモイロ 1-2-2-2 |
7.15 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 16 16頭6番16人 424kg 長岡禎 54 1119(2.4)37.6 ボーンス 3-4 |
4.8 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 11 16頭12番16人 414kg 木幡初 54 1125(1.5)37.2 ディアサ 5-5 |
12.28 J中山
1800 2歳未勝利 15 16頭4番13人 420kg 江田照 54 2015(4.7)44.9 レセディ 2-2-2-7 |
12.3 J中山
1800 2歳未勝利 14 16頭4番13人 418kg 江田照 54 1519(1.8)37.3 バケット 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
エイシンプレストン セン3
エーシンマーメイド 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
佐々木寛明 栄進牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
9.1 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十六 6 7頭4番5人 476kg 村上忍 56 1263(2.4)41.6 コスモラ 5-5-6-6 |
8.27 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 10 10頭2番7人 474kg 村上忍 56 1297(3.3)45.2 ネイチャ 1-1-5-9 |
8.14 盛岡
1200 3歳C 3歳C2 8 8頭3番4人 478kg 村上忍 56 1184(2.8)39.9 アシャカ 8-5 |
6.18 水沢
1300 3歳C 3歳C2 3 6頭1番4人 480kg 村上忍 56 1277(1.3)41.4 ラズベリ 6-6-6-6 |
6.4 盛岡
1200 3歳C 3歳C2 7 12頭10番4人 478kg 村上忍 56 1172(3.9)39.9 エンパイ 8-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝3
ギンザフローラル 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
吉川朋宏 スマイルファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
8.27 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 3 7頭5番1人 479kg 村上忍 54 1256(0.3)41.2 エーノキ 4-5-4-3 |
7.21 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 14 15頭13番15人 468kg 嘉藤貴 54 1507(3.4)40.6 ジャンテ 13-12-11-13 |
7.1 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 10 15頭6番14人 462kg 嘉藤貴 54 1502(2.5)40.7 フジノシ 7-8-8-11 |
4.21 J東京
2100 3歳未勝利 14 16頭2番14人 464kg 嘉藤貴 54 2209(3.8)39.7 ミラクル 12-12-13-14 |
4.1 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 13 14頭12番10人 466kg 荻野極 54 1590(3.4)41.4 ミトノク 10-9-8-11 |
|
8 | 8 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡3
メイユール 鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
増田隆彰 社台ファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
9.1 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十七 8 9頭6番7人 459kg 高松亮 56 1261(3.1)41.6 オーネッ 6-7-6-8 |
8.27 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 8 10頭5番4人 459kg 高松亮 56 1282(1.8)42.6 ネイチャ 8-8-9-7 |
8.15 盛岡
1200 いわて 3歳C2 4 10頭5番3人 457kg 高松亮 56 1160(1.0)39.2 グリッシ 8-5 |
6.24 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 15 16頭13番16人 448kg 山田敬 56 1409(3.0)37.5 シャンボ 16-16 |
3.11 J中京
2000 3歳未勝利 18 18頭2番15人 458kg 木幡初 56 2107(6.5)40.1 トーセン 13-13-16-18 |
|
9 |
MachoUno 牝3
RedBerry 芦毛
(ElPrado)
栗山正 LansdowneThoroughbr
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
8.27 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 4 6頭4番3人 470kg 高松亮 54 1265(1.3)42.2 モンサル 1-2-2-2 |
3.17 J中京
1800 3歳未勝利 12 12頭7番12人 478kg 柴山雄 54 2042(10.0)43.7 サンティ 12-12-12-12 |
3.4 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 10 16頭16番9人 478kg 武藤雅 54 1157(2.3)38.1 ブラウロ 15-15 |
12.23 J中山
1200 2歳新馬 15 16頭13番6人 486kg 丸田恭 54 1165(2.5)39.5 ルタンメ 10-10 |