[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-04-09 水沢10R サクラ賞 C1 三組 ダート1600m 17:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
パイロ 牡4
ニューヨークバレエ 青鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
岩渕瑞生 田原橋本牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
11.13 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 8 10頭6番5人 473kg 山本聡 56 1466(1.8)41.6 カキツバ 5-4-3-6 |
11.5 盛岡
1600 いろは C1 一組 4 12頭6番4人 463kg 吉原寛 56 1415(0.9)39.1 タイセイ 5-7 |
10.21 盛岡
1600 小岩井 C1 五組 1 10頭8番3人 461kg 山本聡 56 1413(0.2)39.6 ゴールド 3-3 |
9.23 盛岡
1600 震災復 C1 三組 3 12頭10番2人 461kg 山本聡 56 1417(1.1)38.9 ベリーグ 6-6 |
9.11 水沢
1600 ジャン C1 三組 4 11頭2番1人 470kg 山本聡 56 1469(0.3)42.6 ヤマニン 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡5
シーディドアラバイ 黒鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
松井淳二 ノーザンファーム
|
小西重 (岩手) |
3.26 水沢
1600 光風賞 C1 一組 7 10頭9番8人 468kg 齋藤雄 56 1488(1.3)40.9 マイネヴ 8-8-7-6 |
1.8 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 2 7頭2番6人 473kg 齋藤雄 56 1319(0.6)40.1 セクイア 2-2-2-2 |
12.2 水沢
1400 マリア C1 六組 10 10頭1番6人 472kg 齋藤雄 56 1323(2.3)40.8 プレミア 7-7-8-9 |
11.18 水沢
1400 キュー C1 七組 10 11頭5番5人 475kg 齋藤雄 56 1332(2.2)41.6 コッコリ 6-5-9-10 |
10.21 盛岡
1600 メルシ C1 六組 6 9頭2番3人 471kg 齋藤雄 56 1417(0.7)38.9 ヴォレグ 6-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロージズインメイ 牡9
ダイイチシガー 青鹿毛
(トニービン)
植田信行 コスモヴューファーム
|
新田守 (岩手) |
3.26 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 1 9頭7番4人 483kg 陶文峰 56 1327(0.5)40.2 テキサス 9-8-4-3 |
12.23 水沢
1600 バレッ B2 三組 10 11頭11番4人 493kg 高橋悠 56 1440(1.8)39.5 リアルク 8-8-8-9 |
12.11 水沢
1600 B2四 B2 四組 5 10頭1番3人 487kg 高橋悠 56 1453(0.7)3.9 タイセイ 6-6-9-6 |
11.26 水沢
1600 B2三 B2 三組 5 12頭11番4人 483kg 高橋悠 56 1429(1.3)3.8 パラボラ 11-11-10-7 |
11.11 水沢
1600 パステ B2 四組 7 12頭6番3人 491kg 坂口裕 56 1457(1.4)39.5 ユイノム 12-12-12-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
ファルブラヴ 牝6
ライブリーダンス 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
石川貴久 社台ファーム
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
3.26 水沢
1600 春景賞 C1 二組 9 10頭9番10人 438kg 関本淳 54 1507(3.3)43.7 エデンロ 8-9-6-10 |
12.31 水沢
1400 オッズ C1 五組 10 11頭10番9人 448kg 山本政 54 1309(1.6)4.0 レーヴド 6-8-9-9 |
12.17 水沢
1600 フェロ C1 五組 7 10頭5番9人 449kg 関本淳 54 1447(1.7)4.2 キープス 2-2-2-4 |
12.3 水沢
1600 サーテ C1 二組 11 11頭11番10人 451kg 関本淳 54 1466(2.5)41.4 ボンジュ 10-9-11-11 |
11.20 水沢
1600 C1二 C1 二組 9 12頭12番9人 451kg 小林凌 54 1455(2.5)40.5 スズヨロ 12-12-12-11 |
|
5 | 5 |
フジキセキ 牡7
ジョリーン 栗毛
(トワイニング)
足立範子 シンユウフアーム
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
3.26 水沢
1600 春景賞 C1 二組 6 10頭4番3人 488kg 菅原辰 56 1492(1.8)42.4 エデンロ 6-6-9-6 |
12.25 水沢
1600 サンタ B2 二組 出走取消 12頭9番0人 0kg 菅原辰 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.11 水沢
1600 B2四 B2 四組 2 10頭10番6人 478kg 菅原辰 56 1448(0.2)39.3 タイセイ 2-2-2-2 |
11.26 水沢
1600 B2三 B2 三組 7 12頭7番12人 480kg 菅原辰 56 1434(1.8)3.9 パラボラ 3-3-3-5 |
10.30 盛岡
1600 レディ B2 7 10頭10番3人 474kg 高橋悠 56 1425(1.3)39.9 マリーズ 8-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
ホワイトマズル 牝4
クサナギノツルギ 黒鹿毛
(デュランダル)
大野春男 有限会社ラークヒルズ
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
3.26 水沢
1600 春景賞 C1 二組 5 10頭1番1人 438kg 高橋悠 54 1487(1.3)42.5 エデンロ 1-1-1-1 |
12.30 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 2 9頭5番1人 435kg 高橋悠 54 1333(0.5)41.6 スエヒロ 2-2-2-2 |
12.3 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 1 9頭1番1人 438kg 高橋悠 54 1311(0.1)41.4 ノーブル 1-1-1-1 |
11.12 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 2 9頭1番3人 441kg 高橋悠 54 1315(0.7)41.8 エルミニ 2-2-2-2 |
10.29 盛岡
1200 C2八 C2 八組 1 8頭5番1人 435kg 高橋悠 54 1135(0.2)37.8 メロディ 2-1 |
|
7 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡5
アリーペデ 鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
長澤茂 明治牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
3.26 水沢
1600 花信風 C1 三組 2 10頭8番8人 444kg 鈴木祐 56 1477(0.0)40.8 シャイン 5-5-5-4 |
1.8 水沢
1600 ユキコ C1 三組 5 8頭5番3人 451kg 齋藤雄 56 1453(1.6)40.2 ゴールド 3-4-3-4 |
12.30 水沢
1600 エルリ C1 三組 2 11頭5番9人 453kg 山本政 56 1470(0.5)41.4 ゲラーデ 8-8-6-2 |
12.18 水沢
1600 C1三 C1 三組 6 10頭8番4人 452kg 齋藤雄 56 1435(1.5)40.1 マイネヴ 3-4-3-3 |
11.27 水沢
1600 B2六 B2 六組 5 12頭3番4人 451kg 関本淳 56 1433(1.3)39.3 リアルク 7-9-6-5 |
||
7 | 8 |
ウイングアロー 牝6
トランスパランス 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
相馬哲夫 有限会社フォレブルー
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
3.25 水沢
1400 鈴木麻 C1 四組 2 10頭2番2人 425kg 鈴木祐 54 1331(0.4)4.1 マックス 7-7-7-5 |
1.2 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 2 7頭4番3人 440kg 鈴木祐 54 1453(0.4)38.6 セラグリ 3-3-3-3 |
12.24 水沢
1600 ゴール B2 7 12頭7番12人 436kg 阿部英 54 1425(1.9)38.7 タイセイ 12-12-11-11 |
12.9 水沢
1600 B2三 B2 三組 6 12頭3番4人 435kg 鈴木祐 54 1455(0.4)40.3 ピースワ 10-11-11-10 |
11.26 水沢
1800 B2一 B2 一組 8 10頭8番4人 433kg 鈴木祐 54 1564(1.1)38.7 ビッグバ 9-9-10-9 |
|
9 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝4
フローラルタイム 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
松本桂昌 エムエム、ヤマダファーム
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
3.26 水沢
1600 花信風 C1 三組 3 10頭1番5人 473kg 村上忍 54 1482(0.5)41.6 シャイン 4-4-4-3 |
1.6 水沢
1400 ヒカル C1 九組 7 9頭1番2人 467kg 齋藤雄 54 1320(0.4)40.6 ベルモン 5-5-6-6 |
12.30 水沢
1400 C1八 C1 八組 6 10頭2番4人 470kg 齋藤雄 54 1353(1.1)42.6 ノブレジ 4-4-4-4 |
12.16 水沢
1400 C1九 C1 九組 3 10頭3番7人 460kg 齋藤雄 54 1310(0.7)39.9 クラサイ 6-6-6-5 |
12.2 水沢
1400 オーシ C1 五組 9 11頭2番5人 465kg 齋藤雄 54 1334(2.4)41.9 モント 3-4-6-8 |
||
8 | 10 |
ファルブラヴ 牡4
シャイニングスルー 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
吉田啓 坂東牧場
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
3.26 水沢
1600 春景賞 C1 二組 7 10頭5番2人 483kg 山本聡 56 1495(2.1)42.5 エデンロ 9-8-6-7 |
1.3 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 1 8頭1番1人 484kg 小林凌 56 1249(0.9)39.5 ドナル 3-3-3-2 |
12.24 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 2 9頭6番1人 490kg 小林凌 56 1229(0.1)39.3 バトルク 3-3-3-3 |
12.17 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 7 9頭3番2人 488kg 小林凌 56 1242(1.2)37.6 ノーブル 9-9-9-9 |
12.10 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 2 9頭3番1人 487kg 小林凌 56 1248(0.0)39.9 ヤマニン 6-5-5-5 |
|
11 |
キングカメハメハ 牡5
シーセモア 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
岩渕瑞生 上水牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
3.26 水沢
1600 花信風 C1 三組 5 10頭4番2人 505kg 小林凌 56 1488(1.1)41.7 シャイン 6-8-8-10 |
1.2 水沢
1600 震災復 B2 三組 5 7頭6番3人 497kg 木村暁 56 1442(0.7)39.7 ウップス 5-5-4-5 |
12.23 水沢
1600 フォー B2 四組 1 11頭9番4人 491kg 木村暁 56 1426(0.2)4.0 セラグリ 6-5-5-3 |
12.11 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 8 10頭9番3人 490kg 木村暁 56 1463(1.3)38.4 ムーンロ 10-10-10-10 |
11.27 水沢
1600 ウィン B2 四組 2 12頭8番5人 489kg 高松亮 56 1416(0.1)38.6 ペイシャ 6-7-4-2 |