[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-09-02 水沢11R セプテンバーカップ B2 ダート1300m 17:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダイワメジャー セン6
スロットル 鹿毛
(A.P.Indy)
佐藤弘樹 下河辺牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
8.20 水沢
1400 クリス B2 6 12頭3番8人 474kg 高松亮 56 1305(1.2)40.1 コパノチ 8-8-9-6 |
8.7 盛岡
1000 姫神賞 B2 1 10頭7番3人 0kg 高松亮 56 591(0.1)35.4 コスモロ 2-1 |
7.22 盛岡
1000 姫神賞 B2 2 7頭3番5人 471kg 高松亮 56 597(0.0)35.4 シンボリ 4-4 |
7.10 盛岡
1200 コクチ B1 9 11頭9番7人 471kg 高松亮 56 1144(2.1)37.8 コマユ 8-9 |
6.24 水沢
850 いろは B1 6 9頭6番7人 469kg 高松亮 56 533(0.9)36.8 スティル 9-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
シニスターミニスター 牡6
ハイフレンドディア 鹿毛
(Diablo)
吉田釀治 清水スタッド
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
8.20 水沢
1600 レイン B2 四組 1 9頭5番9人 480kg 高橋悠 56 1454(0.3)42.5 ベッキー 1-1-1-1 |
8.8 盛岡
1600 北奥羽 B2 四組 9 10頭9番10人 0kg 高橋悠 56 1436(2.8)41.6 ブライテ 4-6 |
7.23 盛岡
1600 うるま B2 四組 11 11頭2番10人 483kg 鈴木麻 56 1404(2.1)40.8 メイショ 2-5 |
7.10 盛岡
1600 カレン B2 四組 9 10頭1番7人 482kg 高橋悠 56 1419(2.5)41.1 シーセク 1-2 |
6.25 水沢
1600 レッド B2 二組 5 9頭4番6人 488kg 鈴木麻 56 1474(0.9)42.2 ニシノデ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牡5
ミルグレイン 黒鹿毛
(PolishPrecedent)
岩渕瑞生 社台ファーム
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
8.21 水沢
1600 オーガ B2 7 11頭11番10人 500kg 小林凌 56 1451(2.5)40.4 ブライテ 8-8-8-8 |
8.7 盛岡
1000 姫神賞 B2 6 10頭1番9人 0kg 小林凌 56 598(0.7)35.8 タイセイ 5-6 |
4.30 盛岡
1800 清流 B1 一組 10 11頭8番11人 504kg 小林凌 56 1594(2.5)39.5 コスモジ 10-9-10-10 |
4.16 水沢
1800 駒形賞 B1 9 9頭8番9人 512kg 高橋悠 56 2042(3.2)42.6 ニーマル 4-5-5-8 |
4.3 水沢
1600 震災復 B1 一組 9 11頭10番7人 512kg 高橋悠 56 1481(2.1)41.9 コスモタ 4-4-5-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牡4
エイシンパンサー 黒鹿毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
道地房男 栄進牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
8.22 水沢
1800 シルバ B2 一組 4 6頭3番4人 450kg 菅原俊 56 1580(1.2)39.4 フライガ 6-6-5-5 |
7.19 浦和
1400 秩父吉 C1 六 7 11頭11番6人 453kg 本橋孝 56 1322(2.2)40.5 ケイティ 4-6-6-8 |
7.6 川崎
1400 C1 六七 C1 六七 8 12頭10番6人 452kg 瀧川寿 56 1330(1.1)41.3 ナスノフ 8-9-7-9 |
5.11 園田
1400 B1 B14歳以上特別 11 12頭2番6人 462kg 山崎雅 56 1327(2.0)4.1 エイシン 9-9-10-9 |
4.8 J阪神
1800 4歳上 13 15頭6番15人 456kg 酒井学 57 1527(2.6)38.3 トウショ 5-5-10-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
コパノフウジン 牡5
スパイオブラヴ 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
小林祥晃 伊藤敏明
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
8.20 水沢
1400 クリス B2 1 12頭2番3人 504kg 高橋悠 56 1293(0.1)39.3 レイズア 5-4-4-4 |
7.22 盛岡
1000 姫神賞 B2 5 7頭2番2人 506kg 高橋悠 56 1005(0.8)36.4 シンボリ 3-3 |
7.1 水沢
1300 ジュラ C1 1 10頭7番2人 501kg 高橋悠 56 1263(0.8)41.1 スタチュ 3-4-3-1 |
6.18 水沢
1300 ロート C1 1 10頭6番3人 500kg 高橋悠 56 1247(0.2)4.1 オレノカ 2-2-1-1 |
5.27 盛岡
1200 震災復 B1 4 12頭10番3人 504kg 高橋悠 56 1138(0.1)37.6 オレノカ 9-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
カジノドライヴ 牝4
グロリアスメモリー 栗毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
菊地捷士 千代田牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
8.22 水沢
1800 シルバ B2 一組 5 6頭2番6人 507kg 菅原辰 54 1583(1.5)40.6 フライガ 1-1-1-2 |
8.8 盛岡
1000 サーフ B1 5 9頭7番6人 0kg 菅原辰 54 596(0.5)36.1 ウインミ 4-4 |
7.24 盛岡
1600 B1三 B1B2 三組一組混合 9 12頭10番8人 522kg 阿部英 55 1394(1.2)39.3 セイユニ 3-5 |
6.28 大井
1200 C2 三四 C2 三四 12 15頭8番9人 519kg 柏木健 54 1164(2.2)40.3 タカオワ 8-8 |
5.22 大井
1200 C2 三四 C2 三四 5 14頭14番12人 507kg 柏木健 54 1149(0.6)38.6 フレンチ 8-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
アドマイヤムーン セン5
ホットスウェル 鹿毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
欠畑圭一 アイオイファーム
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
8.8 船橋
1200 天佑開 C3選抜馬 5 12頭8番3人 493kg 庄司大 56 1177(0.7)39.6 トーアコ 7-7-7 |
7.24 船橋
1200 夏の乗 C3選抜馬 4 12頭2番5人 495kg 庄司大 56 1170(0.5)38.4 ケンブリ 8-7-7 |
7.7 川崎
1500 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 10 12頭11番8人 487kg 真島大 56 1404(2.0)41.7 ベニノラ 4-4-4-7 |
6.22 船橋
1200 C2 七八 C2 七八 3 9頭2番6人 491kg 赤岡修 56 1166(0.7)39.7 ドリーム 6-4-4 |
6.1 浦和
1500 C2 六七 C2 六七 10 12頭5番6人 484kg 山本紀 56 1395(2.0)41.5 エースシ 5-5-6-7 |
|
8 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡3
アルフェッカ 栗毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
小林祥晃 コスモヴューファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
8.7 盛岡
1600 ルビー 3歳A 9 9頭9番5人 0kg 小林凌 56 1438(3.9)40.3 ジョリヴ 9-9 |
7.23 盛岡
1200 北上川 3歳 4 6頭6番4人 477kg 小林凌 56 1138(1.5)37.7 オールザ 3-4 |
7.8 盛岡
1000 ハヤテ 3歳 5 9頭9番7人 475kg 小林凌 56 1007(1.0)36.7 ダンスト 2-2 |
6.25 水沢
1400 ウイナ 3歳 9 10頭9番7人 481kg 小林凌 56 1356(5.0)45.8 オールザ 2-2-2-7 |
6.10 水沢
1400 3歳B 3歳B2 1 9頭2番1人 474kg 高橋悠 56 1301(0.1)40.9 シンキー 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 9 |
ベーカバド 牝4
ダノンスイショウ 鹿毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
西村隆平 小河豊水
|
村上実 (岩手) |
8.20 水沢
1400 クリス B2 2 12頭4番1人 455kg 村上忍 54 1294(0.1)39.7 コパノチ 2-2-2-2 |
8.7 盛岡
1000 姫神賞 B2 3 10頭8番2人 0kg 村上忍 54 593(0.2)35.8 タイセイ 1-2 |
7.29 盛岡
1200 ヘブン C1 1 11頭5番1人 450kg 村上忍 56 1119(0.6)36.5 コウギョ 3-3 |
7.17 盛岡
1200 ジャパ C1 1 12頭3番2人 452kg 内田博 54 1128(0.2)37.5 トーホク 2-2 |
7.3 水沢
1600 アレク C1 一組 1 11頭11番5人 452kg 村上忍 54 1421(0.5)39.2 アイティ 3-3-2-2 |
|
10 |
フレンチデピュティ 牝4
アプリシエイト 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
渡部賢治 タガミファーム
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
8.6 盛岡
1600 テディ B1B2 三組一組混合 9 11頭9番10人 0kg 菅原辰 55 1420(2.3)39.9 ミトノレ 9-11 |
7.24 盛岡
1600 B1三 B1B2 三組一組混合 7 12頭4番12人 475kg 陶文峰 55 1387(0.5)38.3 セイユニ 8-8 |
7.8 盛岡
1700 レイン B1 7 8頭1番8人 472kg 坂口裕 54 1481(1.9)36.9 ロケット 7-7-8-8 |
6.25 水沢
1600 北上み B1 二組 7 8頭6番6人 476kg 陶文峰 54 1479(1.9)41.9 アイアム 2-2-3-6 |
5.29 盛岡
1700 カシオ B1 11 11頭10番10人 459kg 陶文峰 54 1482(2.9)38.3 ユニゾン 6-8-10-11 |