[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-08-21 水沢10R オーガストカップ B2 ダート1600m 16:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
デュランダル 牝4
ブライティアカーム 栗毛
(キンググローリアス)
小林昌志 雅牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
8.8 盛岡
1600 北奥羽 B2 四組 1 10頭4番1人 0kg 関本淳 54 1408(0.6)38.9 ブラウン 2-2 |
7.15 盛岡
1600 ティン C1 一組 2 10頭10番1人 488kg 関本淳 54 1392(0.2)38.5 レオディ 1-1 |
7.2 水沢
1600 サンラ C1 三組 1 7頭7番1人 483kg 関本淳 54 1479(0.3)4.0 ウップス 2-2-1-1 |
6.12 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 1 9頭8番1人 478kg 関本淳 54 1296(0.7)39.8 セラグリ 1-1-1-1 |
5.28 盛岡
1400 C2八 C2 八組 1 8頭5番1人 483kg 関本淳 54 1273(0.3)39.1 アサクサ 2-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ファスリエフ 牡4
サイキョウヒカリ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
村上聡藏 森永聡
|
千博次 (岩手) |
8.6 盛岡
1600 ジェイ B2 二組 2 11頭9番4人 0kg 瀧川寿 56 1409(0.0)39.3 ディープ 9-8 |
7.24 盛岡
1600 B2二 B2 二組 6 11頭2番4人 502kg 木村暁 56 1394(1.4)39.3 シーセク 2-3 |
7.9 盛岡
1600 ウニと B2 一組 4 9頭1番4人 501kg 木村暁 56 1401(0.8)38.7 セイユニ 6-6 |
6.25 水沢
1600 レッド B2 二組 1 9頭3番2人 503kg 山本聡 56 1465(0.0)40.8 スタンド 4-4-3-3 |
6.11 水沢
1600 アーリ B2 三組 3 9頭5番2人 501kg 村上忍 56 1447(0.8)41.2 ディープ 1-2-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
キングカメハメハ 牡8
オメガフォーチュン 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
原禮子 社台ファーム
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
7.29 盛岡
1600 すずら オープン 6 8頭2番7人 494kg 菅原俊 56 1380(1.6)37.2 イーグル 8-8 |
7.10 盛岡
1200 コクチ B1 5 11頭7番4人 494kg 菅原俊 56 1132(0.9)36.2 コマユ 11-10 |
6.10 水沢
1400 奥州市 B2 1 12頭9番4人 495kg 菅原俊 56 1297(0.0)39.7 ロザムン 11-12-12-12 |
5.28 盛岡
1800 森川海 B2 一組 5 10頭7番2人 497kg 菅原俊 56 1578(2.4)40.9 クラウン 5-6-4-6 |
5.1 盛岡
1400 石桜杯 B1 2 10頭2番4人 479kg 菅原俊 56 1284(0.6)38.9 チェリー 8-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡4
レディパレード 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
(株)心頼LooP シンボリ牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
7.24 盛岡
1600 B2二 B2 二組 3 11頭8番3人 490kg 阿部英 56 1389(0.9)38.6 シーセク 4-4 |
7.17 盛岡
1700 ジャパ B2 3 12頭11番8人 493kg 山口勲 56 1472(0.1)37.7 レディア 4-4-3-2 |
6.24 水沢
2000 ジュー B2 2 10頭2番5人 493kg 阿部英 56 2171(1.5)43.7 リオサリ 4-3-2-2 |
6.12 水沢
1600 ジョー B2 二組 6 11頭2番3人 489kg 阿部英 56 1447(1.5)42.6 フライガ 2-2-1-2 |
5.28 盛岡
1800 森川海 B2 一組 3 10頭2番9人 489kg 阿部英 56 1566(1.2)39.9 クラウン 3-4-4-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡5
チャップアップ 栗毛
(Langfuhr)
菊地捷士 岡田スタツド
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
8.6 盛岡
1600 テディ B1B2 三組一組混合 4 11頭2番2人 0kg 陶文峰 55 1400(0.3)39.6 ミトノレ 2-2 |
7.24 盛岡
1600 B2二 B2 二組 1 11頭1番1人 466kg 陶文峰 56 1380(0.4)37.9 コイスル 1-1 |
7.10 盛岡
1600 カレン B2 四組 1 10頭2番1人 464kg 山本聡 56 1394(0.6)38.1 スクリー 5-4 |
6.24 水沢
2000 ジュー B2 8 10頭4番2人 473kg 陶文峰 56 2201(4.5)45.8 リオサリ 5-7-6-8 |
6.11 水沢
1600 ベルガ B2 四組 3 9頭8番1人 475kg 陶文峰 56 1447(0.8)40.2 テンエイ 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ワンダースピード 牝5
リヒター 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
大黒富美子 山口義彦
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
8.6 盛岡
1600 テディ B1B2 三組一組混合 1 11頭10番4人 0kg 坂口裕 53 1397(0.2)38.3 ロジカロ 7-3 |
7.23 盛岡
1600 つなぎ B2 三組 1 11頭11番3人 475kg 坂口裕 54 1385(0.0)37.6 ヴァーサ 7-6 |
7.9 盛岡
1600 ひろの B2 三組 2 8頭7番3人 476kg 坂口裕 54 1397(0.1)39.4 スタンド 3-2 |
6.14 川崎
1600 向暑( B3 三 10 12頭8番9人 486kg 保園翔 54 1469(2.7)40.5 ペプチド 11-10-10-10 |
5.18 川崎
2000 白河賞 B3C1選定馬 9 12頭7番12人 481kg 町田直 55 2156(2.1)40.2 アドミラ 12-12-12-12-12-12 |
|
7 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牡7
ノルゲ 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
千葉達也 地興牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
7.24 盛岡
1600 B1三 B1B2 三組一組混合 6 12頭11番7人 512kg 菅原辰 55 1387(0.5)37.8 セイユニ 10-10 |
7.9 盛岡
1600 ウニと B2 一組 7 9頭8番3人 512kg 村上忍 56 1404(1.1)39.2 セイユニ 4-5 |
6.25 水沢
1600 くずま B1B2 三組一組混合 3 8頭6番3人 516kg 村上忍 55 1453(0.2)41.4 マツリダ 7-7-5-4 |
6.12 水沢
1600 スター B1B2 二組一組混合 6 10頭5番3人 516kg 菅原辰 57 1447(1.7)40.9 サインズ 10-10-8-9 |
5.28 盛岡
1600 新食感 B1 二組 9 11頭7番2人 516kg 山本聡 56 1424(3.0)40.4 ヒロノエ 10-10 |
||
7 | 8 |
スズカマンボ 牡6
プリモスペシャル 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
杉浦和也 グランド牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
8.6 盛岡
1600 ジェイ B2 二組 8 11頭7番3人 0kg 高橋悠 56 1420(1.1)41.5 ディープ 3-4 |
7.24 盛岡
1600 B1三 B1B2 三組一組混合 11 12頭1番2人 464kg 高橋悠 55 1400(1.8)40.1 セイユニ 2-7 |
7.9 盛岡
1600 ひろの B2 三組 1 8頭6番1人 464kg 高松亮 56 1396(0.1)39.4 ミトノレ 1-1 |
6.25 水沢
1600 レッド B2 二組 2 9頭7番1人 472kg 岡部誠 56 1465(0.0)41.3 ニシノデ 2-2-2-1 |
5.29 盛岡
1600 平庭高 B2 四組 1 9頭5番2人 468kg 高橋悠 56 1408(0.2)40.2 ハルズハ 1-1 |
|
9 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牡6
ケイアイワールド 黒鹿毛
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
大久保和夫 佐竹学
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
8.8 盛岡
1600 浄土ヶ B2 三組 1 10頭6番6人 0kg 阿部英 56 1412(0.0)3.8 ハルズハ 1-1 |
7.23 盛岡
1600 つなぎ B2 三組 7 11頭9番1人 489kg 阿部英 56 1391(0.6)38.8 ミトノレ 1-1 |
7.10 盛岡
1600 マジッ B2 五組 1 10頭8番1人 489kg 阿部英 56 1399(0.3)38.8 セイザン 1-1 |
6.18 水沢
1600 ロイヤ C1 一組 1 11頭1番2人 495kg 阿部英 56 1460(0.1)40.9 トップシ 1-1-1-1 |
6.3 盛岡
1400 宮古・ C1 二組 出走取消 12頭4番0人 0kg 阿部英 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
8 | 10 |
テレグノシス 牡4
サクラヴァウチ 黒鹿毛
(Woodman)
田中徳夫 高橋修
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
8.6 盛岡
1600 テディ B1B2 三組一組混合 8 11頭5番7人 0kg 山本政 55 1416(1.9)39.7 ミトノレ 8-8 |
7.24 盛岡
1600 B1三 B1B2 三組一組混合 5 12頭2番6人 486kg 山本政 55 1386(0.4)38.8 セイユニ 1-1 |
6.25 水沢
1600 くずま B1B2 三組一組混合 4 8頭2番2人 484kg 山本政 57 1456(0.5)4.2 マツリダ 4-4-4-3 |
6.12 水沢
1600 スター B1B2 二組一組混合 2 10頭6番5人 487kg 山本政 57 1445(1.5)41.7 サインズ 2-2-2-2 |
5.28 盛岡
1600 新食感 B1 二組 6 11頭11番6人 479kg 山本政 56 1414(2.0)4.0 ヒロノエ 5-5 |
|
11 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牡5
ミルグレイン 黒鹿毛
(PolishPrecedent)
岩渕瑞生 社台ファーム
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
8.7 盛岡
1000 姫神賞 B2 6 10頭1番9人 0kg 小林凌 56 598(0.7)35.8 タイセイ 5-6 |
4.30 盛岡
1800 清流 B1 一組 10 11頭8番11人 504kg 小林凌 56 1594(2.5)39.5 コスモジ 10-9-10-10 |
4.16 水沢
1800 駒形賞 B1 9 9頭8番9人 512kg 高橋悠 56 2042(3.2)42.6 ニーマル 4-5-5-8 |
4.3 水沢
1600 震災復 B1 一組 9 11頭10番7人 512kg 高橋悠 56 1481(2.1)41.9 コスモタ 4-4-5-10 |
3.15 船橋
1600 舞浜特 C2 一 12 14頭2番6人 510kg 山本聡 56 1489(3.6)44.1 テイクト 6-6-6-7 |