[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-03-18 水沢5R C2十四組 C2 十四 ダート1300m 13:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロージズインメイ 牝10
オカノスピカ 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
森田徹 ビッグレッドファーム
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
1.3 水沢
1600 初富士 B2 一組 6 8頭8番7人 497kg 坂口裕 54 1461(1.5)39.2 スクリー 7-7-6-6 |
12.25 水沢
1600 ゴール B2 8 12頭1番12人 493kg 菅原辰 54 1445(2.2)40.3 イチフジ 5-5-10-11 |
12.11 水沢
1600 奥州衣 B2 一組 3 11頭2番6人 495kg 高橋悠 54 1459(1.4)41.1 ヤマタケ 4-4-3-3 |
11.28 水沢
1800 B2一 B2 一組 4 10頭2番7人 492kg 秋元耕 54 2020(0.9)41.2 マックス 8-9-8-6 |
10.31 盛岡
1600 ニッポ B2 一組 6 9頭2番9人 482kg 菅原俊 54 1410(1.6)37.9 ヒデノホ 7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
リンカーン 牝5
エイダイマリア 芦毛
(ウォーニング)
(有)ホースケア 東振牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
2.20 笠松
1400 C27 C 27 4 7頭5番6人 402kg 高橋昭 54 1358(2.3)40.1 ノスケロ 4-4-4-4 |
2.6 笠松
1400 C27 C 27 6 7頭5番7人 404kg 島崎和 54 1364(2.8)41.5 パープル 5-5-5-6 |
1.23 笠松
1400 良♪千 C 29 7 8頭2番8人 412kg 島崎和 54 1355(3.7)4.2 メイショ 8-8-8-8 |
1.9 笠松
1400 C30 C 30牝馬 8 8頭8番7人 413kg 島崎和 54 1359(3.2)42.4 リュクス 5-5-5-6 |
12.28 笠松
1400 C28 C 28 6 7頭4番7人 416kg 森島貴 54 1358(2.9)41.8 メイショ 6-7-6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
マイネルラヴ 牝7
ボディラブ 鹿毛
(キャロルハウス)
松田敬一 泊寿幸
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
1.7 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 9 10頭4番6人 448kg 鈴木麻 54 1337(2.6)40.9 キセキノ 9-9-9-9 |
12.30 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 9 10頭5番8人 447kg 山本政 54 1352(2.6)42.5 ヤマニン 6-6-6-8 |
12.12 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 8 9頭7番6人 447kg 山本政 54 1344(2.8)41.2 ネイチャ 6-6-7-9 |
12.3 水沢
1300 芳醇ア C2 二組 4 10頭1番6人 444kg 鈴木祐 54 1279(0.9)4.2 エンゼル 5-6-7-7 |
11.20 水沢
1400 JA岩 選抜戦C2一組 8 8頭5番8人 441kg 鈴木祐 54 1333(1.6)41.1 ビービー 6-7-8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
タイムパラドックス 牡7
レッドイオ 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
千葉浩 登別上水牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
1.8 水沢
1400 洋野町 C2 三組 8 12頭9番7人 465kg 高橋悠 56 1327(1.8)40.8 メイショ 7-6-7-8 |
12.31 水沢
1400 第4回 C2 二組 9 11頭7番8人 463kg 坂口裕 56 1330(1.2)40.1 トップシ 9-10-7-9 |
12.18 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 一組 2 9頭5番7人 467kg 坂口裕 56 1241(0.6)38.8 エルメス 6-5-4-3 |
12.12 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 9 9頭4番7人 460kg 坂口裕 56 1340(4.1)41.2 レオディ 8-8-8-9 |
11.28 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 6 10頭7番10人 459kg 千田洋 56 1349(3.0)42.2 ブラック 6-8-10-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ストーミングホーム 牝8
バンアビクトーリャ 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
大黒富美子 福山牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
2.3 名古屋
1400 サラC C 3 9 9頭5番4人 474kg 木之葵 54 1368(5.0)42.6 エムティ 6-6-6-9 |
1.26 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 8 9頭3番6人 475kg 木之葵 54 1318(2.5)40.1 キャニオ 5-5-6-8 |
1.19 名古屋
1400 サラC C 9 5 9頭3番5人 472kg 今井貴 54 1368(2.6)42.9 インワン 4-4-3-7 |
1.13 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 8 9頭1番7人 474kg 木之葵 54 1344(3.4)42.1 ケージー 5-4-7-8 |
1.6 名古屋
1400 サラC C 4 8 9頭2番8人 474kg 大畑雅 54 1356(4.5)42.3 タイセイ 4-5-6-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
メイショウサムソン 牝5
アロマキャンドル 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
佐々木寛明 社台ファーム
|
村上実 (岩手) |
1.2 水沢
1600 花巻御 B2 六組 7 9頭7番7人 483kg 村上忍 54 1469(2.6)40.9 アキツシ 7-8-7-6 |
12.25 水沢
1600 サンタ B2 五組 6 11頭8番8人 481kg 阿部英 54 1452(1.3)39.2 マツリダ 10-10-10-10 |
12.11 水沢
850 奥州胆 B2 8 10頭6番6人 482kg 山本政 54 535(2.1)37.1 ヤマニン 9-10 |
11.26 水沢
1400 B2 B2 5 12頭8番6人 481kg 村上忍 54 1337(1.1)42.1 プリンセ 8-8-7-7 |
11.14 水沢
1400 ノベン B2 6 12頭6番10人 478kg 高松亮 53 1295(1.2)38.8 イチフジ 12-12-12-11 |
|
7 | 7 |
チチカステナンゴ 牡6
ホシノアテナ 芦毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
谷謙介 アイオイファーム
|
千博次 (岩手) |
1.7 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 7 9頭2番6人 455kg 木村暁 56 1346(2.1)4.3 ノアヴィ 6-3-4-5 |
12.26 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 4 8頭4番5人 459kg 木村暁 56 1315(1.3)40.3 キセキノ 4-4-4-4 |
12.18 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 三組 4 8頭5番5人 457kg 木村暁 56 1250(1.1)39.8 モンサン 5-5-4-4 |
12.11 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 8 10頭1番8人 467kg 木村暁 56 1354(3.6)43.4 マキシマ 7-5-5-6 |
12.3 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 三組 5 10頭6番9人 463kg 木村暁 56 1274(0.8)41.6 イリスマ 9-7-7-6 |
|
8 |
ゼンノロブロイ セン7
フサイチエレガンス 鹿毛
(Rahy)
松田敬一 社台ファーム
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
1.8 水沢
1400 洋野町 C2 三組 10 12頭6番6人 488kg 陶文峰 56 1330(2.1)40.5 メイショ 8-9-8-10 |
12.30 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 6 11頭3番10人 489kg 陶文峰 56 1333(1.1)39.9 コトブキ 9-9-9-8 |
12.18 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 一組 7 9頭6番2人 490kg 陶文峰 56 1253(1.8)38.3 エルメス 7-7-7-7 |
12.12 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 6 9頭6番3人 488kg 陶文峰 56 1336(3.7)40.1 レオディ 9-9-9-8 |
12.4 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 一組 2 10頭7番6人 490kg 陶文峰 56 1274(0.2)40.1 ナロウゲ 9-10-8-7 |
||
8 | 9 |
スズカマンボ 牝4
ダンストーンタイム 鹿毛
(サニーブライアン)
伊藤孝治 萩澤俊雄
|
村上実 (岩手) |
1.2 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 3 9頭9番2人 405kg 村上忍 54 1272(1.5)41.8 ダンシン 2-2-2-2 |
12.24 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 5 9頭6番5人 406kg 村上忍 54 1266(1.8)4.2 クラウン 2-2-2-3 |
12.17 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 七組 競走取止 9頭6番0人 0kg 村上忍 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.5 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 7 10頭3番10人 395kg 木村直 54 1168(2.3)39.3 ラッキー 5-8 |
10.22 盛岡
1200 キリン C2 十組 9 9頭9番4人 397kg 村上忍 54 1167(2.7)39.8 ヤマニン 4-5 |
|
10 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡6
ラブリーナナ 鹿毛
(リヴリア)
岩城光一 見上牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
1.8 水沢
1900 ゴール B1 6 12頭7番12人 483kg 関本淳 56 2068(1.1)40.4 チタンク 9-8-9-7 |
12.24 水沢
1600 銀嶺賞 B1 10 12頭7番9人 485kg 菅原辰 56 1446(2.4)38.8 デルマオ 11-11-10-10 |
12.12 水沢
1400 横手 B1 5 12頭9番5人 481kg 菅原辰 56 1300(1.5)38.3 デルマオ 11-12-11-8 |
11.27 水沢
1900 ひいら B1 10 12頭12番12人 485kg 千田洋 56 2088(2.7)41.7 スパンコ 12-12-12-10 |
11.12 水沢
1400 震災復 B1 4 10頭7番8人 489kg 千田洋 56 1285(0.8)38.1 ケイジー 8-8-8-7 |