[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-12-12 水沢5R C2二組 C2 二組 ダート1400m 12:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アジュディケーティング 牝7
スターキャリバー 鹿毛
(オース)
松田敬一 中神牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
12.4 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 一組 8 10頭2番9人 433kg 鈴木祐 54 1282(1.0)40.9 ナロウゲ 7-7-9-10 |
11.28 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 9 10頭10番6人 432kg 鈴木麻 54 1346(2.7)41.6 ブラウン 9-9-9-9 |
11.19 水沢
1300 水沢競 一般戦C2一組 3 10頭2番8人 430kg 鈴木麻 54 1257(0.9)40.3 ダイワオ 2-3-3-3 |
11.14 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 10 10頭8番6人 431kg 鈴木麻 54 1314(1.9)39.9 ニットウ 10-10-9-10 |
11.5 盛岡
1400 C1九 C1 九組 9 10頭5番8人 434kg 鈴木麻 54 1303(3.1)40.1 シンソウ 9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
サムライハート 牡3
シャイントウショウ 黒鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
千葉重雄 堀川洋之
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
11.28 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 8 10頭5番6人 442kg 村上忍 56 1351(3.2)4.3 ブラック 4-4-6-7 |
11.19 水沢
1300 水沢競 一般戦C2一組 7 10頭6番5人 440kg 村上忍 56 1267(1.9)41.3 ダイワオ 4-4-4-5 |
11.14 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 8 10頭7番8人 438kg 阿部英 56 1311(1.6)40.4 ニットウ 6-7-7-8 |
11.5 盛岡
1400 復興応 C1 八組 6 11頭3番10人 433kg 松本剛 56 1290(1.7)39.4 シュクエ 5-4 |
10.22 盛岡
1400 キリン C1 九組 8 11頭9番10人 431kg 松本剛 56 1301(2.6)39.2 シンキン 5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ソングオブウインド 牝3
スイートランラン 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
門脇竜一 高橋義浩
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
12.5 水沢
1400 C1七 C1 七組 7 11頭8番9人 390kg 山本政 54 1347(3.1)42.4 ヴェニッ 6-8-9-9 |
11.20 水沢
1400 JA岩 C1 八組 5 11頭1番8人 397kg 山本政 54 1318(1.3)40.3 シャイニ 4-4-4-4 |
11.5 盛岡
1400 復興応 C1 八組 8 11頭11番7人 394kg 山本政 54 1292(1.9)39.4 シュクエ 6-8 |
10.22 盛岡
1400 キリン C1 九組 9 11頭6番5人 391kg 山本政 54 1304(2.9)39.2 シンキン 6-8 |
9.22 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−5 3 7頭4番6人 390kg 石川倭 54 1033(0.9)3.9 レモンフ 3-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
タイムパラドックス 牡6
レッドイオ 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
千葉浩 登別上水牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
11.28 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 6 10頭7番10人 459kg 千田洋 56 1349(3.0)42.2 ブラック 6-8-10-9 |
11.19 水沢
1300 水沢競 一般戦C2一組 4 10頭3番2人 458kg 千田洋 56 1259(1.1)40.3 ダイワオ 6-6-6-4 |
11.14 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 6 10頭6番10人 461kg 千田洋 56 1304(0.9)39.8 ニットウ 7-6-5-6 |
11.5 盛岡
1400 復興応 C1 八組 7 11頭5番9人 454kg 千田洋 56 1291(1.8)38.9 シュクエ 10-10 |
10.22 盛岡
1400 キリン C1 九組 10 11頭3番10人 450kg 千田洋 56 1310(3.5)39.2 シンキン 9-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝6
クインズビート 栗毛
(スマコバクリーク)
谷謙介 王蔵牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
11.28 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 10 10頭6番10人 445kg 高橋悠 54 1354(3.5)43.5 ブラウン 6-6-8-10 |
11.19 水沢
1300 水沢競 一般戦C2一組 9 10頭4番7人 450kg 高橋悠 54 1272(2.4)41.3 ダイワオ 5-5-8-9 |
11.14 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 9 10頭2番9人 452kg 高橋悠 54 1313(1.8)41.4 ニットウ 1-1-2-5 |
11.5 盛岡
1400 復興応 C1 八組 11 11頭2番11人 449kg 高橋悠 54 1299(2.6)40.7 シュクエ 2-7 |
10.22 盛岡
1400 麒麟淡 C1 十組 9 10頭5番8人 449kg 高橋悠 54 1310(3.5)40.5 コスモタ 7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
ゼンノロブロイ セン6
フサイチエレガンス 鹿毛
(Rahy)
松田敬一 社台ファーム
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
12.4 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 一組 2 10頭7番6人 490kg 陶文峰 56 1274(0.2)40.1 ナロウゲ 9-10-8-7 |
11.28 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 8 10頭5番7人 490kg 陶文峰 56 1342(2.3)40.9 ブラウン 10-10-10-8 |
11.14 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 7 10頭1番3人 490kg 陶文峰 56 1307(1.2)39.1 ニットウ 9-9-9-9 |
10.31 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 2 10頭10番5人 487kg 陶文峰 56 1284(1.3)39.2 ヴァーサ 5-5 |
10.24 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 4 10頭8番5人 482kg 陶文峰 56 1299(1.4)39.4 ニシノデ 6-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝3
フラワーチャンプ 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
田中博之 吉田又治
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
11.28 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 1 10頭1番1人 422kg 高松亮 54 1327(1.0)40.5 フォーエ 1-1-1-1 |
11.13 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 1 9頭9番1人 420kg 高松亮 54 1290(0.3)38.8 シャイン 3-3-1-1 |
10.31 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 2 9頭2番2人 411kg 高松亮 54 1286(1.1)37.7 チェリー 3-3 |
10.16 盛岡
1400 C2七 C2 七組 1 10頭8番2人 408kg 高松亮 54 1271(0.0)38.3 カルメン 2-2 |
10.1 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 1 6頭4番2人 413kg 高松亮 54 1143(0.8)37.7 ゴールド 2-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
エイシンデピュティ 牡4
スガノスペシャル 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
大野春男 野表篤夫
|
小林義 (岩手) |
12.4 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 一組 3 9頭1番4人 478kg 山本政 56 1334(0.2)40.2 グライア 4-3-4-5 |
11.20 水沢
1400 JA岩 選抜戦C2一組 5 8頭6番5人 477kg 山本政 56 1321(0.4)39.9 ビービー 8-8-6-6 |
11.14 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 5 10頭9番6人 480kg 山本政 56 1300(0.5)38.7 ニットウ 8-8-8-7 |
11.7 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 5 10頭4番4人 473kg 山本政 56 1297(1.7)37.8 ニシノデ 7-7 |
10.24 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 2 10頭4番3人 470kg 山本政 56 1294(0.9)39.1 ニシノデ 6-6 |
|
9 |
メイショウサムソン 牡3
アイアムネオ 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
奥平眞治 社台ファーム
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
12.5 水沢
1400 優秀戦 C2 一組 2 6頭1番3人 507kg 齋藤雄 56 1306(0.7)39.5 チェリー 5-5-5-4 |
11.21 水沢
1400 優秀戦 優秀戦C2一組 2 7頭7番2人 510kg 齋藤雄 56 1305(1.8)40.6 チェリー 3-4-2-2 |
11.7 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 1 9頭9番2人 510kg 齋藤雄 56 1283(0.5)38.4 キンノツ 3-1 |
10.23 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 1 8頭1番1人 510kg 齋藤雄 56 1284(0.6)38.6 セラグリ 5-2 |
10.9 盛岡
1200 C2九 C2 九組 1 8頭6番2人 508kg 齋藤雄 56 1130(0.0)36.8 カルメン 3-1 |