[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-11-28 水沢11R プリンセスカップ 2歳牝馬 ダート1400m 15:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
バトルプラン 牝2
ハッピートーク 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
11.13 J福島
1200 福島2歳S2歳オープン 6 13頭1番12人 400kg 宮崎北 54 1107(1.1)36.5 メイソン 5-7 |
9.18 盛岡
1600 ジュニ 2歳 1 10頭6番6人 401kg 松本剛 54 1400(0.3)37.1 タイセイ 2-1 |
8.15 盛岡
1600 若鮎賞 2歳 3 9頭5番8人 402kg 松本剛 54 1409(0.7)3.8 メドゥシ 3-5 |
7.17 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳 8 8頭1番2人 411kg 山本聡 54 1165(3.1)41.2 サンエイ 1-3 |
5.21 盛岡
1000 ファー 2歳新馬 1 5頭1番3人 410kg 山本聡 54 597(0.2)36.1 リュウノ 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
サマーバード 牝2
ジョウノマドンナ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
橋本富夫 三城牧場
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
11.10 門別
1600 ブロッ 2歳牝馬オープン 9 14頭6番14人 466kg 山本聡 54 1459(1.9)41.5 ジュンア 4-4-7-10 |
10.20 門別
1700 JRA 2歳オープン 7 7頭3番7人 466kg 松井伸 54 1560(3.0)46.1 リシュリ 1-1-4-6 |
10.12 門別
1000 2歳 2歳オープン 5 6頭2番5人 468kg 松井伸 53 1036(1.1)39.6 ハウマー 3-5 |
9.28 門別
1000 2歳 2歳4組 6 9頭2番7人 470kg 松井伸 54 1035(1.6)38.6 ブレイン 7-8 |
9.7 門別
1600 JRA 2歳オープン 8 10頭1番8人 460kg 五十冬 54 1488(6.2)43.4 スウィフ 9-9-10-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ジャイアントレッカー 牝2
マスターチアフル 鹿毛
(ボストンハーバー)
岩渕瑞生 高昭牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
11.8 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 1 8頭4番3人 464kg 五十冬 54 1002(0.0)37.3 クインザ 1-1 |
10.25 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬5組 3 7頭1番3人 464kg 五十冬 54 1036(0.5)38.4 パッパカ 4-4 |
10.12 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 4 8頭8番4人 460kg 五十冬 54 1025(0.4)38.4 ヤコウレ 2-2 |
9.27 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬5組 5 9頭7番6人 458kg 宮崎光 54 1024(1.1)37.8 リコーア 5-5 |
8.30 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 9頭8番2人 456kg 阿部龍 54 1032(0.1)39.5 ラブエン 1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
コンデュイット 牝2
インディストラーダ 栗毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
熊谷貴之 追分ファーム
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
11.14 水沢
1400 フュー 2歳 2 10頭4番8人 467kg 高松亮 56 1286(0.1)38.8 ヤコウレ 9-8-9-8 |
10.29 盛岡
1600 フュー 2歳 7 10頭1番2人 465kg 高松亮 56 1416(1.1)37.3 サンエイ 10-8 |
9.18 盛岡
1600 ジュニ 2歳 出走取消 10頭7番0人 0kg 高松亮 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.15 盛岡
1600 若鮎賞 2歳 1 9頭9番9人 465kg 高松亮 54 1402(0.2)36.5 リュウノ 8-7 |
7.16 盛岡
1000 ファー 2歳新馬 4 8頭1番4人 466kg 高松亮 54 1005(1.2)36.1 リュウノ 6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝2
アナモリ 黒鹿毛
(トワイニング)
鈴木雅俊 社台ファーム
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
11.12 水沢
1400 2歳 2歳B1 6 8頭5番7人 431kg 菅原辰 54 1303(0.5)40.5 スティッ 3-3-2-1 |
10.30 盛岡
1400 知床賞 2歳 9 11頭4番9人 429kg 菅原辰 54 1307(3.0)41.8 ダンスト 8-9 |
10.2 盛岡
1600 2歳 2歳 7 8頭6番6人 425kg 菅原辰 54 1435(2.6)41.5 メモリー 3-4 |
7.2 水沢
850 ファー 2歳新馬 1 5頭2番1人 434kg 菅原辰 54 524(0.3)36.9 ツル 1-1 |
||
6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝2
ノルブリンカ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
上田信路 山岸康
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
11.9 門別
1000 蠍座特 2歳オープン 1 8頭8番2人 448kg 岩橋勇 54 1005(0.0)37.4 ジュエリ 1-1 |
10.13 門別
1200 エーデ 2歳牝馬オープン 15 16頭13番13人 446kg 岩橋勇 54 1165(3.7)40.3 リエノテ 12-14 |
9.21 門別
1600 フロー 2歳牝馬オープン 5 7頭7番6人 438kg 岩橋勇 54 1474(2.7)43.7 オーブス 2-2-2-1 |
9.4 J札幌
1200 すずらん賞2歳オープン 8 10頭4番10人 438kg 城戸義 54 1117(1.4)36.2 リエノテ 4-4 |
8.16 門別
1200 JRA 2歳オープン 3 8頭4番2人 436kg 桑村真 54 1163(0.6)40.9 カンテサ 1-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
スズカコーズウェイ 牝2
ナナツボシ 栗毛
(SouthernHalo)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
10.30 盛岡
1400 知床賞 2歳 10 11頭10番5人 462kg 齋藤雄 54 1312(3.5)43.2 ダンスト 1-3 |
10.17 盛岡
1600 若駒賞 2歳 9 10頭4番5人 458kg 齋藤雄 54 1434(2.6)42.5 サンエイ 1-2 |
10.2 盛岡
1600 2歳 2歳 5 8頭4番1人 457kg 齋藤雄 56 1428(1.9)41.3 メモリー 1-1 |
9.4 水沢
1400 ビギナ 2歳 4 7頭5番1人 456kg 齋藤雄 54 1319(0.7)42.3 サンエイ 1-1-1-2 |
8.22 水沢
1400 フュー 2歳 1 6頭1番2人 463kg 齋藤雄 56 1301(1.2)4.1 ミスター 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝2
コパノジャーノー 栗毛
(エリシオ)
坂本順子 西村和夫
|
小久智 (浦和) |
11.3 川崎
1600 ローレ 2歳牝馬オープン 3 14頭4番2人 465kg 森泰斗 54 1471(1.2)43.2 アップト 1-1-1-1 |
10.17 浦和
1600 新風( 2歳 一 1 10頭8番2人 463kg 森泰斗 55 1442(0.6)39.3 キャプテ 1-1-1-1 |
10.6 川崎
1600 サウン 2歳 1 2 8頭7番2人 456kg 森泰斗 55 1457(0.2)40.7 リアルフ 1-1-1-1 |
8.10 浦和
1400 新選( 2歳 一 1 11頭7番4人 446kg 森泰斗 54 1297(0.0)38.9 ライズス 1-1-1-1 |
7.14 大井
1200 特選 2歳110万円以上 8 12頭10番2人 442kg 石崎駿 54 1175(2.0)41.7 ワカコマ 1-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
タートルボウル 牝2
メイショウアモーレ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
三嶋昌春 三嶋牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
11.8 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 1 10頭10番6人 420kg 伊藤千 54 1140(0.2)38.7 フレアリ 3-3 |
10.27 門別
1700 2歳 2歳5組 8 11頭7番5人 416kg 水野翔 54 1572(2.0)44.5 ゴールド 2-2-4-5 |
10.12 門別
1700 2歳 2歳5組 7 11頭4番2人 426kg 水野翔 54 1531(1.7)41.3 センコー 5-5-4-6 |
9.29 門別
1700 2歳 2歳5組 2 7頭3番1人 426kg 水野翔 54 1525(0.4)39.2 ニシケン 4-4-5-4 |
9.15 門別
1600 2歳 2歳5組 2 12頭11番10人 420kg 水野翔 54 1465(0.6)41.7 ミスダイ 3-3-3-2 |
|
10 |
フリオーソ 牝2
コスモキャロリーヌ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤマックス)
伊藤治子 原フアーム
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
10.30 盛岡
1400 知床賞 2歳 1 11頭6番3人 400kg 村上忍 54 1277(0.0)39.2 メモリー 6-2 |
10.11 門別
1200 JRA 2歳オープン 4 11頭2番5人 410kg 水野翔 54 1147(0.6)38.5 ミライヘ 8-8 |
9.13 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 1 9頭7番2人 400kg 水野翔 54 1156(0.3)38.9 クラトリ 8-7 |
8.24 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 8頭4番2人 400kg 水野翔 54 1142(0.1)38.1 オールザ 4-3 |
8.11 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 12頭11番7人 406kg 水野翔 54 1031(0.4)3.8 チェリー 11-10 |
||
8 | 11 |
サムライハート 牝2
エーシンメインダム 青鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
三浦勝仁 信田牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
11.8 笠松
1600 ラブミ 2歳牝馬・オープン 8 10頭2番3人 471kg 丸野勝 54 1467(3.5)41.7 ヤマミダ 2-2-3-4 |
10.11 笠松
1400 ジュニ 2歳・オープン 4 10頭10番2人 466kg 丸野勝 55 1302(1.2)40.6 キングレ 1-1-1-1 |
9.30 笠松
1400 チャレ 2歳・オープン 1 10頭9番3人 468kg 丸野勝 54 1286(0.6)3.9 マルヨア 1-1-1-1 |
9.9 笠松
1400 秋風ジ 2歳・オープン 5 10頭6番1人 467kg 丸野勝 54 1318(1.0)40.3 メモリー 4-6-4-3 |
8.11 笠松
1400 翔平& 2歳 1 1 8頭8番2人 460kg 丸野勝 54 1308(0.8)39.1 カサマツ 2-2-2-2 |
|
12 |
トランセンド 牝2
スマートウェーブ 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
田中晴夫 山口義彦
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
11.3 川崎
1600 ローレ 2歳牝馬オープン 5 14頭7番13人 463kg 秋元耕 54 1478(1.9)42.7 アップト 9-9-8-8 |
10.13 大井
1200 荒川区 2歳選抜特別 7 11頭3番10人 449kg 秋元耕 54 1162(1.4)39.2 ミサイル 10-11 |
9.23 大井
1600 カワセ 2歳選抜特別 5 8頭2番8人 459kg 秋元耕 54 1464(3.0)40.4 セイファ 6-6-8-7 |
9.7 船橋
1600 リバー 2歳 一 7 10頭3番7人 457kg 秋元耕 54 1486(2.3)39.6 サヴァア 5-7-9-10 |
8.19 大井
1200 りょう 2歳選抜特別 3 8頭2番4人 457kg 秋元耕 54 1165(0.1)39.6 ネコピー 6-6 |