[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-11-12 水沢9R 大東ふるさと分校賞 B2 六組 ダート1600m 14:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝6
マサノメジャー 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
後藤順男 木戸口牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
10.30 盛岡
1600 B2六 B2 六組 4 9頭6番4人 459kg 陶文峰 54 1430(1.4)39.4 パープル 1-1 |
10.16 盛岡
1000 もみじ B2 3 10頭5番6人 460kg 陶文峰 54 1002(0.3)36.4 ブライテ 1-2 |
10.2 盛岡
1600 B2七 B2 七組 3 7頭1番4人 460kg 陶文峰 54 1420(0.4)38.8 ラフィナ 1-2 |
9.18 盛岡
1200 希望郷 B2 2 11頭8番6人 459kg 陶文峰 54 1141(0.2)37.7 ロザムン 3-2 |
9.5 水沢
1300 B2 B2 4 9頭2番4人 463kg 陶文峰 54 1244(0.4)40.2 セクシー 4-4-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤコジーン 牡3
アベックプレジール 芦毛
(デュランダル)
川村初美 株式会社RUMIファーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
10.30 盛岡
1600 B2六 B2 六組 5 9頭5番5人 421kg 関本淳 56 1432(1.6)3.9 パープル 6-5 |
10.16 盛岡
1000 もみじ B2 4 10頭10番8人 420kg 関本淳 56 1002(0.3)35.2 ブライテ 7-6 |
10.2 盛岡
1600 B2七 B2 七組 5 7頭7番6人 421kg 関本淳 56 1434(1.8)39.1 ラフィナ 7-5 |
9.18 盛岡
1600 希望郷 B2 五組 7 9頭8番8人 421kg 関本淳 56 1436(1.9)39.5 パルミエ 6-6 |
9.4 水沢
1600 いもの B2 五組 8 11頭10番11人 412kg 関本淳 56 1477(1.8)40.2 プラウド 10-11-10-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
プリサイスエンド 牡9
テイクザケイク 鹿毛
(スキャン)
道地房男 ヒダカフアーム
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
10.30 盛岡
1600 B2五 B2 五組 4 10頭2番1人 469kg 阿部英 56 1422(0.4)40.8 ステージ 3-1 |
10.10 盛岡
1200 楽天競 C1 1 12頭9番1人 459kg 阿部英 56 1126(0.7)37.2 ゼンノジ 2-1 |
9.25 盛岡
1600 岩手の C1 一組 1 10頭6番7人 460kg 阿部英 56 1409(0.2)3.9 テルノマ 2-2 |
9.3 水沢
1600 久慈秋 B2 八組 7 11頭11番5人 463kg 松本剛 56 1467(2.4)41.7 ヤマタケ 6-6-7-8 |
8.16 盛岡
1400 震災復 C2 一組 3 9頭4番1人 456kg 松本剛 56 1266(0.0)38.1 ナスタイ 5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
クロフネ 牡4
サララ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
吉田釀治 本間牧場
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
10.29 盛岡
1600 B2八 B2 八組 1 9頭2番4人 447kg 高橋悠 56 1438(0.0)3.9 マイネル 6-5 |
10.9 盛岡
1600 南部杯 C1 一組 1 11頭7番8人 437kg 高橋悠 56 1390(0.2)37.6 シーザド 6-2 |
9.25 盛岡
1600 一般社 C1 二組 7 10頭9番3人 438kg 高橋悠 56 1427(1.3)40.9 エルレー 6-3 |
9.3 水沢
1600 久慈秋 B2 八組 6 11頭4番2人 443kg 高橋悠 56 1464(2.1)41.6 ヤマタケ 6-8-5-6 |
8.23 水沢
1600 B2八 B2 八組 2 6頭4番4人 445kg 高橋悠 56 1432(0.1)39.4 ブライテ 3-3-1-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ケイムホーム セン5
キャンディアップル 黒鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
谷謙介 白井牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
11.7 盛岡
1600 レディ C1 1 10頭6番2人 465kg 木之葵 56 1410(0.1)36.9 コスモタ 9-1 |
10.22 盛岡
1600 小岩井 C1 五組 2 11頭6番5人 461kg 南郷家 56 1416(0.0)37.7 コイスル 10-7 |
10.10 盛岡
1600 BS開 C1 四組 5 11頭3番5人 462kg 南郷家 56 1409(1.2)37.7 デルマシ 8-8 |
9.26 盛岡
1600 希望郷 C1 五組 3 10頭10番4人 460kg 南郷家 56 1425(0.2)38.9 マルケイ 8-7 |
9.12 水沢
1600 C1三 C1 三組 5 10頭10番6人 458kg 南郷家 56 1466(0.9)42.4 メモリア 5-5-4-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
タヤスツヨシ 牡10
トウショウピカイチ 鹿毛
(ピルサドスキー)
阿部東亜子 社台牧場
|
小林義 (岩手) |
10.30 盛岡
1600 B2六 B2 六組 3 9頭8番6人 486kg 齋藤雄 56 1428(1.2)38.9 パープル 4-4 |
10.15 盛岡
1600 B2六 B2 六組 8 10頭2番8人 487kg 齋藤雄 56 1431(1.4)3.9 ハーモニ 7-8 |
10.2 盛岡
1600 B2七 B2 七組 6 7頭4番5人 486kg 齋藤雄 56 1437(2.1)39.7 ラフィナ 6-6 |
9.4 水沢
1600 いもの B2 五組 7 11頭2番6人 490kg 齋藤雄 56 1474(1.5)40.7 プラウド 8-8-5-5 |
8.21 水沢
1600 森岳温 B2 四組 4 6頭4番2人 494kg 齋藤雄 56 1467(0.7)40.9 アーミー 2-2-1-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
ジャイアントレッカー 牡5
ロングパイル 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
千葉達也 高野牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
10.30 盛岡
1600 B2五 B2 五組 10 10頭8番9人 496kg 菅原辰 56 1440(2.2)42.1 ステージ 7-10 |
10.15 盛岡
1600 平庭闘 B2 五組 11 11頭4番10人 492kg 菅原辰 56 1478(6.9)45.1 フランク 10-11 |
10.2 盛岡
1600 B2六 B2 六組 5 8頭7番4人 490kg 菅原辰 56 1427(1.8)40.6 イチフジ 2-1 |
9.19 盛岡
1200 希望郷 B2 7 10頭9番3人 496kg 菅原辰 56 1152(1.7)38.9 スマイル 4-6 |
7.18 盛岡
1200 ジャパ C1 2 12頭6番3人 485kg 永森大 56 1128(0.8)36.7 ツキノピ 5-2 |
|
8 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡3
ファイヤーチェリー 栗毛
(HorseChestnut)
千葉浩 新生ファーム
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
10.30 盛岡
1600 B2六 B2 六組 6 9頭3番2人 507kg 千田洋 56 1440(2.4)39.9 パープル 5-5 |
10.15 盛岡
1600 B2六 B2 六組 2 10頭7番3人 499kg 千田洋 56 1418(0.1)38.1 ハーモニ 6-5 |
10.2 盛岡
1600 B2七 B2 七組 2 7頭6番2人 499kg 千田洋 56 1419(0.3)38.1 ラフィナ 5-3 |
9.18 盛岡
1600 希望郷 B2 五組 3 9頭6番6人 497kg 千田洋 56 1425(0.8)3.9 パルミエ 5-4 |
9.4 水沢
1600 いもの B2 五組 9 11頭9番9人 501kg 高橋悠 56 1481(2.2)41.5 プラウド 4-4-6-9 |
||
8 | 9 |
ディープスカイ 牡4
ダライール 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
山下末子 株式会社ミリオンファーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
10.30 盛岡
1600 B2六 B2 六組 競走除外 9頭1番0人 432kg 小林凌 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.15 盛岡
1600 B2六 B2 六組 4 10頭10番10人 425kg 小林凌 56 1423(0.6)38.1 ハーモニ 8-6 |
10.2 盛岡
1600 B2六 B2 六組 7 8頭2番8人 427kg 木村直 56 1429(2.0)4.0 イチフジ 6-6 |
9.18 盛岡
1600 希望郷 B2 五組 8 9頭5番7人 425kg 木村直 56 1436(1.9)3.9 パルミエ 7-8 |
9.5 水沢
1600 B2四 B2 四組 8 10頭5番10人 432kg 木村暁 56 1471(1.9)41.3 ゼンノブ 10-10-10-9 |
|
10 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝4
エーシンコンフゼ 青鹿毛
(Dynaformer)
谷謙介 栄進牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
10.30 盛岡
1600 B2 B2 10 12頭12番12人 428kg 阿部英 54 1415(1.4)39.9 マリノエ 3-7 |
10.16 盛岡
1000 もみじ B2 10 10頭6番8人 428kg 高松亮 53 1029(3.0)36.5 ブライテ 9-10 |
10.2 盛岡
1600 B2六 B2 六組 6 8頭8番6人 424kg 阿部英 54 1427(1.8)38.6 イチフジ 8-8 |
9.17 盛岡
1700 オクト B2 10 12頭5番10人 420kg 阿部英 54 1496(1.0)37.1 ブライテ 1-1-1-3 |
9.5 水沢
1600 B2四 B2 四組 7 10頭2番9人 424kg 阿部英 54 1469(1.7)41.8 ゼンノブ 9-8-8-8 |