[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-04-11 水沢10R 卯月特別 A 一組 ダート1800m 17:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
プリサイスエンド 牝4
ベガスターカフェ 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
内山一郎 鮫川フアーム
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
3.28 水沢
1600 弥生特 A 一組 9 11頭11番10人 455kg 村上忍 54 1473(3.5)4.2 コミュニ 3-3-5-7 |
2.29 川崎
1600 マーケ B3 一 10 14頭2番14人 448kg 藤江渉 54 1461(2.0)41.5 キャバー 9-9-12-12 |
1.28 川崎
1500 神奈川 B3 二 11 11頭8番11人 447kg 藤江渉 54 1402(4.6)43.7 メガンテ 6-6-5-11 |
1.3 川崎
1500 松竹梅 B3 三 11 14頭3番13人 451kg 藤江渉 54 1376(1.4)39.9 ウィーゴ 11-10-9-7 |
12.14 川崎
1600 川崎宿 B3 二 12 14頭7番8人 450kg 藤江渉 54 1489(4.2)43.6 ソウブテ 5-5-5-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
フサイチレオン 牡6
ミッキーミッキー 栗毛
(サクライツトー)
岩城光一 佐藤静子
|
千博次 (岩手) |
3.28 水沢
1600 弥生特 A 一組 10 11頭1番7人 528kg 木村暁 56 1474(3.6)40.9 コミュニ 10-9-10-10 |
1.9 水沢
1600 ガーネ A 二組 2 9頭9番5人 542kg 陶文峰 56 1443(2.0)40.8 マイネル 5-6-3-3 |
12.5 水沢
1600 ターコ AB1 二組一組混合 9 12頭11番2人 540kg 木村暁 57 1433(1.3)39.7 マイネル 9-10-10-11 |
11.21 水沢
1600 小雪特 AB1 二組一組混合 2 12頭4番4人 541kg 木村暁 57 1427(0.1)39.3 シャーク 9-7-6-5 |
11.7 盛岡
1600 立冬特 A 二組 5 10頭7番3人 542kg 菅原俊 56 1424(2.1)41.1 ワットロ 3-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
キングヘイロー 牝5
アラマサフェアリー 鹿毛
(オース)
高橋一己 アラキフアーム
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
3.27 水沢
1400 スプリ オープン 8 9頭2番5人 470kg 山本聡 55 1338(3.8)41.5 エーシン 4-5-8-8 |
2.21 J小倉
1200 4歳上 17 18頭16番11人 458kg 的場勇 55 1101(1.3)36.2 ウインソ 6-10 |
11.7 J福島
1200 3歳上 9 16頭9番5人 452kg 横山和 55 1088(0.3)35.3 スマート 1-2 |
10.25 J新潟
1200 3歳上 6 18頭14番16人 454kg 的場勇 55 1095(0.1)35.8 アースプ 2-2 |
8.29 J新潟
1200 3歳上 17 18頭2番12人 450kg 松岡正 55 1102(1.6)34.7 サザナミ 12-12 |
|
4 | 4 |
ステイゴールド 牡9
ピクニックムード 栗毛
(NightShift)
齋藤秀文 荒井ファーム
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
3.28 水沢
1600 弥生特 A 一組 5 11頭7番6人 471kg 陶文峰 56 1452(1.4)39.3 コミュニ 5-7-8-6 |
1.5 J京都
1600 第54回 スポーツニッポン賞京都金杯G34歳上オープン 17 17頭17番17人 464kg 川須栄 52 1351(2.1)34.9 ウインプ 14-17 |
12.19 J阪神
1600 リゲルS3歳上オープン 14 16頭5番16人 466kg 鮫島良 57 1358(1.7)34.6 ダッシン 9-10 |
11.21 J京都
2000 アンドロメダS3歳上オープン 11 11頭8番11人 458kg 熊澤重 53 2016(1.0)34.5 トーセン 7-7-8-8 |
10.16 笠松
1600 絵馬特 A 2特別 6 7頭6番4人 465kg 佐藤友 56 1419(0.6)37.6 トミシノ 4-5-5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
サムライハート 牡4
ナムラカエデジョウ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
川村初美 八田ファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
3.26 水沢
1600 東風特 A 二組 2 12頭9番1人 522kg 関本淳 56 1465(0.0)40.9 マウント 2-2-2-1 |
2.7 高知
1400 水晶文 A−3 1 7頭4番1人 512kg 嬉勝則 56 1329(0.6)40.2 イチザゴ 3-3-3-1 |
1.24 高知
1400 A−2 A−2選抜馬 6 6頭6番2人 512kg 嬉勝則 56 1339(1.7)42.9 メイショ 2-2-2-3 |
1.19 高知
1400 B−2 B−2選抜馬 1 9頭4番2人 509kg 嬉勝則 56 1295(0.6)39.6 メトロノ 2-2-1-1 |
1.1 高知
1400 初夢特 B級以下 11 11頭10番2人 508kg 嬉勝則 56 1332(2.6)41.7 トウカイ 6-6-6-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
ファスリエフ 牡7
ローズホーラー 鹿毛
(トウシヨウボーイ)
藤村榮子 樋渡信義
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
3.27 水沢
1400 スプリ オープン 2 9頭1番6人 509kg 山本政 57 1307(0.7)39.8 エーシン 1-1-1-2 |
10.16 大井
1400 ドラマ B2B3 四二選抜特別 16 16頭3番15人 491kg 早田功 57 1319(5.9)38.4 エイシン 16-16-16 |
10.1 大井
1200 よりど B2B3 三一選抜特別 10 14頭9番12人 490kg 早田功 57 1139(1.8)36.7 ドリーム 12-11 |
9.15 大井
1200 世田谷 B1B2 二一選抜特別 14 16頭14番14人 490kg 早田功 55 1145(1.8)37.3 ベストウ 16-15 |
8.27 大井
1400 ペリド B3 三選抜特別 4 15頭11番11人 484kg 早田功 56 1291(2.2)39.4 エイシン 10-11-12 |
|
7 | 7 |
スペシャルウィーク 牡9
ベストブート 青毛
(StormBoot)
千葉重雄 上水牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
3.28 水沢
1600 弥生特 A 一組 11 11頭6番8人 506kg 阿部英 56 1480(4.2)42.9 コミュニ 1-1-4-8 |
12.31 水沢
2000 桐花賞 オープン 9 11頭10番8人 504kg 菅原俊 57 2121(3.7)40.8 ナムラタ 4-6-8-8 |
12.21 水沢
1800 冬至特 A 一組 7 10頭6番5人 508kg 菅原俊 57 1583(2.1)41.3 スタンド 1-3-3-5 |
12.7 水沢
1600 師走特 A 一組 6 10頭8番3人 504kg 菅原俊 57 1423(0.6)39.5 ミラクル 1-2-2-2 |
11.23 水沢
1800 ヒメノ A 一組 4 8頭8番1人 503kg 菅原俊 57 1583(1.0)39.8 シルクキ 1-1-2-3 |
|
8 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡6
ウィンドハック 鹿毛
(Platini)
大西充秋 社台ファーム
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
3.27 水沢
1400 スプリ オープン 3 9頭8番7人 507kg 南郷家 57 1310(1.0)39.4 エーシン 8-7-4-4 |
11.7 J福島
1700 3歳上 9 15頭1番11人 488kg 丸山元 57 1490(1.5)39.4 スズカリ 7-8-7-7 |
8.15 J新潟
1800 3歳上 8 15頭14番10人 502kg 岩田康 57 1549(1.6)40.5 サヴァテ 3-3-3-3 |
7.18 J福島
1700 3歳上 13 15頭12番7人 488kg 石川裕 57 1491(3.4)40.9 サクセス 5-6-7-10 |
5.17 J新潟
1800 4歳上 5 15頭7番9人 488kg 丸山元 57 1542(0.6)39.1 ウェルウ 7-7-5-5 |
||
8 | 9 |
ダイワメジャー 牝5
レールマラン 栗毛
(SilverDeputy)
高橋敏英 追分ファーム
|
新田守 (岩手) |
3.27 水沢
1400 スプリ オープン 5 9頭6番4人 493kg 陶文峰 55 1318(1.8)40.6 エーシン 3-3-3-3 |
11.2 盛岡
1700 秋嶺賞 B1 1 12頭8番3人 485kg 坂口裕 54 1467(0.1)3.8 ソールデ 4-6-2-1 |
9.27 J中山
1200 3歳上 12 16頭9番14人 470kg 柴山雄 55 1094(0.5)34.4 クリノス 9-8 |
7.4 J福島
1200 3歳上 13 16頭16番9人 476kg オール 55 1092(0.6)35.6 アスペン 2-2 |
4.11 J福島
1150 4歳上 16 16頭3番8人 474kg 平野優 55 1100(2.1)38.4 サウスキ 5-8 |
|
10 |
ダイワメジャー セン5
ショーコ 栗毛
(Efisio)
内山一郎 社台ファーム
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
3.2 川崎
1600 クラシ C1C2選定馬 10 11頭3番10人 465kg 増田充 57 1459(1.4)40.5 ノブペイ 7-7-6-8 |
2.18 船橋
1600 駿光賞 C1 二 10 14頭7番11人 468kg 増田充 56 1466(1.7)40.4 スパーキ 10-10-11-10 |
2.2 浦和
1400 春告草 C1 四 6 12頭12番7人 471kg 真島大 56 1306(0.9)38.4 コスモウ 12-10-10-6 |
1.28 川崎
1500 神奈川 B3 二 8 11頭4番9人 478kg 山崎誠 54 1372(1.6)40.3 メガンテ 9-9-9-8 |
1.2 川崎
1600 ニュー C1 一 8 14頭3番12人 480kg 真島大 56 1451(1.3)41.2 ハーモニ 11-12-12-6 |