[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-04-11 水沢1R 3歳 C2三組 3歳C2 ダート1300m 11:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡3
セイウンユウカ 栗毛
(トニービン)
鈴木康弘 株式会社ミリオンファーム
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
2.20 J東京
1800 3歳未勝利 10 16頭4番11人 482kg 武士友 56 1494(1.5)3.6 アップク 10-11-14 |
11.29 J東京
1800 2歳新馬 12 18頭18番14人 480kg 横山和 55 1515(2.3)37.2 リンクス 9-2-3 |
||||
2 | 2 |
コンデュイット 牝3
マイネベクルックス 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
大黒富美子 ビッグレッドファーム
|
及川良 (岩手) |
2.27 J小倉
1000 3歳未勝利 13 14頭3番14人 402kg 伴啓太 54 1014(1.8)3.7 スワニル 14-14 |
1.23 J京都
1400 3歳未勝利 16 16頭16番16人 418kg 三津隼 54 1310(4.1)4.2 シャイン 9-16 |
12.6 J阪神
1400 2歳新馬 11 18頭15番18人 424kg 城戸義 54 1249(1.0)35.6 エターナ 10-10 |
|||
3 | 3 |
コンデュイット 牝3
コスモプラチナ 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
欠畑圭一 コスモヴューファーム
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
3.28 水沢
1300 3歳 3歳C2 8 8頭4番6人 400kg 山本政 54 1286(3.0)41.3 ビクター 8-8-8-8 |
1.24 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 12 14頭13番14人 396kg 嘉藤貴 54 1520(1.6)35.9 ホッコー 11-11-12-12 |
11.29 J東京
2000 2歳未勝利 16 16頭16番16人 404kg 井上敏 54 2051(2.2)35.4 ネイビー 12-12-14 |
11.15 J東京
1600 2歳新馬 11 14頭4番14人 404kg 木幡初 54 1387(2.6)35.9 マイネル 5-6 |
||
4 | 4 |
カネヒキリ 牝3
ハタノガイア 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(有)グッドラック・ 有限会社グッドラック・ファーム
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
3.12 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 12 16頭12番5人 456kg 藤田菜 54 1587(3.5)4.1 ワイルド 7-7-12-13 |
3.2 園田
1400 JRA 交流3歳登録馬特別 8 12頭11番5人 451kg 下原理 54 1335(2.3)42.2 ヤマニン 1-2-3-6 |
1.23 J中山
1800 3歳新馬 10 16頭2番9人 464kg 戸崎圭 54 2013(2.9)43.4 シフォン 1-1-2-1 |
|||
5 | 5 |
ブラックタイド 牡3
ライムライトローズ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
長塩豊 長谷川一男
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
3.12 J中山
2200 3歳未勝利 15 16頭3番16人 444kg 武士友 56 2194(2.8)36.9 ウインヴ 15-16-15-15 |
1.16 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 16 16頭10番16人 444kg 嶋田純 56 2024(5.9)41.5 インザバ 15-15-16-16 |
12.13 J中山
1800 2歳未勝利 15 16頭11番16人 436kg 嶋田純 55 1595(3.9)4.2 カズノテ 12-11-12-14 |
11.8 J福島
1700 2歳新馬 10 15頭13番12人 440kg 嶋田純 55 1537(4.5)40.3 ドミナド 14-15-13-12 |
||
6 | 6 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝3
キラリン 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
大黒富美子 岡田スタツド
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
2.27 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 17 18頭11番14人 406kg 西村太 54 2044(2.1)38.6 エーティ 4-4-6-4 |
2.13 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 7 18頭2番17人 408kg 西村太 54 1094(0.8)35.8 ミスズス 9-8 |
12.19 J中京
1400 2歳未勝利 14 16頭8番13人 408kg 中谷雄 54 1299(3.7)41.7 ロワノワ 4-5 |
11.22 J東京
1400 2歳新馬 9 16頭16番14人 408kg 大野拓 54 1257(1.2)34.3 マレボプ 11-12 |
||
7 | 7 |
ベーカバド 牝3
プレラット 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
井田莊一郎 小河豊水
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
3.28 水沢
1300 3歳 3歳C2 7 8頭6番6人 428kg 阿部英 54 1306(4.6)4.5 カズノヴ 5-5-5-7 |
2.11 園田
1400 3歳C C13歳 12 12頭2番8人 422kg 小谷周 54 1362(3.1)42.4 ボンマル 8-8-12-12 |
12.20 J阪神
1200 2歳未勝利 13 16頭9番15人 408kg 池添謙 54 1158(2.2)38.1 アナフィ 15-15 |
12.13 J阪神
1400 2歳未勝利 12 15頭2番13人 410kg 小牧太 54 1246(2.1)36.4 キアロス 14-11 |
11.22 J京都
1200 2歳未勝利 15 15頭8番11人 412kg 松田大 54 1154(2.5)38.7 ライラム 14-14 |
|
8 |
ステイゴールド 牝3
マイネディーバ 鹿毛
(トウカイテイオー)
谷謙介 ビッグレッドファーム
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
2.28 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 14 18頭16番18人 412kg 伴啓太 54 2036(1.3)36.6 トウカイ 16-16-17-17 |
1.24 J中山
1600 3歳未勝利 12 16頭9番8人 420kg 柴田大 54 1370(2.0)37.1 サンセッ 5-11-10 |
11.28 J東京
1600 2歳新馬 14 18頭14番7人 430kg 柴田大 54 1383(2.1)36.4 フィビュ 2-2 |
5.27 浦和
1400重 C2 1112 5 12頭5番4人 491kg 澤田龍 53 1313(131.3)39.9 タイフィ |
5.6 船橋
1500良 C2 八九 C2 八九 4 12頭7番10人 492kg 澤田龍 53 1374(1.0)39.4 カジノス 8-9-8-7 |
||
8 | 9 |
コンデュイット 牝3
オルカインパルス 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
道地房男 ビッグレッドファーム
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
2.27 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 15 18頭18番17人 418kg 高倉稜 54 2040(1.7)3.8 エーティ 5-6-7-15 |
2.21 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 8 18頭16番11人 412kg 幸英明 54 2035(1.6)3.8 ゼンノタ 3-3-2-3 |
1.30 J東京
1800 3歳未勝利 10 16頭6番16人 414kg 津村明 54 1512(0.7)35.1 フェイズ 8-8-9 |
12.26 J中山
2000 2歳新馬 10 18頭14番15人 418kg 柴田大 54 2044(1.2)35.8 ルネイシ 7-9-7-7 |
||
10 |
ステイゴールド 牡3
マイネヴィータ 黒鹿毛
(ナリタブライアン)
大原雄一 ビッグレッドファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
3.28 水沢
1300 3歳 3歳C2 8 8頭1番5人 438kg 山本聡 56 1321(6.1)44.4 カズノヴ 8-8-8-8 |
1.19 船橋
1600 ベスト 3歳未格選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 10 10頭4番10人 433kg 笹川翼 56 1527(7.0)44.5 マサニオ 10-10-10-10 |
12.19 J中山
1800 2歳新馬 16 16頭10番15人 438kg 丹内祐 55 1557(4.7)39.5 アースコ 11-13-16-16 |