[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-12-30 水沢8R C2一組 C2 一組 ダート1400m 14:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タイキシャトル 牝3
メローサンデー 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
熊谷清則 市川牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
12.7 水沢
1400 C1六 C1 六組 6 9頭8番7人 431kg 菅原辰 54 1304(0.5)38.6 ディアエ 8-9-9-9 |
11.21 水沢
1400 希望郷 C1 六組 6 11頭3番6人 425kg 山本政 54 1312(1.1)39.1 デルマウ 10-11-11-10 |
11.9 盛岡
1600 武家屋 C1 五組 7 11頭1番7人 424kg 木村暁 54 1424(2.5)39.2 スパツィ 9-6 |
10.24 盛岡
1600 小岩井 C1 五組 6 10頭10番8人 424kg 菅原辰 54 1443(1.9)39.3 クラウン 10-8 |
10.12 盛岡
1600 Iwa C1 四組 8 11頭3番4人 423kg 村上忍 54 1438(1.2)40.1 プラネッ 10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
ローエングリン 牝4
キーグローリー 鹿毛
(ローゼンカバリー)
藤村忠三郎 高瀬敦
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
12.20 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 一組 2 7頭6番2人 463kg 高松亮 54 1325(0.2)39.7 ヒシニー 2-2-1-1 |
12.14 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 4 10頭2番8人 458kg 南郷家 54 1305(0.9)40.6 キトラ 4-4-4-4 |
12.5 水沢
1400 この国 C1 七組 4 11頭3番9人 460kg 高松亮 54 1307(1.1)39.2 アーノル 9-8-8-7 |
11.21 水沢
1400 希望郷 C1 七組 9 10頭8番8人 456kg 関本淳 54 1320(1.4)41.5 コウギョ 3-3-5-8 |
11.9 盛岡
1600 C1六 C1 六組 7 10頭5番10人 455kg 齋藤雄 54 1428(2.1)4.1 セユウホ 3-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ジャングルポケット 牡3
タイキジュリエット 鹿毛
(CraftyProspector)
天笠哲勇 坂東牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
12.20 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 一組 1 10頭9番1人 478kg 山本聡 56 1241(0.1)39.3 ペネトレ 4-5-3-2 |
12.7 水沢
1400 優秀戦 C2 一組 9 11頭5番3人 480kg 山本聡 56 1301(3.7)39.6 モズフウ 7-8-7-7 |
11.23 水沢
1400 奥州う C2 一組 2 11頭6番2人 476kg 山本聡 56 1313(0.7)39.5 キトラ 4-3-2-2 |
11.16 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 1 10頭4番2人 475kg 山本聡 56 1293(0.0)39.4 ムゲット 4-5-5-5 |
11.9 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 一組 1 8頭4番3人 473kg 山本聡 56 1268(0.4)37.9 デルマミ 1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ステイゴールド 牡9
ヒガシリーズン 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
岩渕道良 ヤナガワ牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
12.21 水沢
1400 優秀戦 C2 一組 3 11頭10番3人 493kg 坂口裕 56 1303(1.1)39.6 キトラ 10-10-7-6 |
12.7 水沢
1400 C1六 C1 六組 5 9頭1番6人 492kg 坂口裕 56 1302(0.3)38.9 ディアエ 7-8-7-7 |
11.21 水沢
1400 希望郷 C1 七組 4 10頭1番6人 491kg 坂口裕 56 1309(0.3)39.9 コウギョ 8-7-8-7 |
11.7 盛岡
1400 洋野町 C1 七組 4 11頭7番10人 481kg 坂口裕 56 1306(0.8)38.5 トーワク 11-8 |
10.24 盛岡
1600 メルシ C1 六組 7 9頭8番9人 482kg 坂口裕 56 1445(2.8)4.1 レッドサ 7-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
サンライズペガサス 牡3
トヨサンハッピー 栗毛
(マリエンバード)
佐藤良二 松本信行
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
12.21 水沢
1400 優秀戦 C2 一組 7 11頭5番4人 478kg 菅原俊 56 1311(1.9)41.3 キトラ 2-2-2-1 |
12.7 水沢
1400 C1六 C1 六組 8 9頭7番1人 485kg 菅原俊 56 1308(0.9)4.1 ディアエ 3-3-3-2 |
11.21 水沢
1400 希望郷 C1 六組 7 11頭7番1人 489kg 菅原俊 56 1312(1.1)41.4 デルマウ 2-2-2-2 |
11.9 盛岡
1600 C1六 C1 六組 2 10頭9番1人 484kg 菅原俊 56 1407(0.0)39.3 セユウホ 1-1 |
10.24 盛岡
1400 麒麟淡 C1 十二 1 9頭1番1人 487kg 菅原俊 56 1291(1.5)40.7 シャトー 1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
パイロ 牡3
ヒシエリート 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
簗詰貴彦 カミイスタット
|
村上実 (岩手) |
12.14 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 1 9頭9番1人 484kg 村上忍 56 1296(1.1)39.1 ナミカゼ 5-5-3-1 |
11.30 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 1 10頭9番1人 485kg 村上忍 56 1291(0.1)37.7 ムゲット 2-2-2-1 |
11.12 門別
1200 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 2 10頭10番2人 480kg 松井伸 56 1124(0.1)37.2 ローツェ 1-1 |
10.28 門別
1200 日高山 C4−2 2 9頭1番2人 486kg 松井伸 56 1125(0.6)36.3 ローツェ 3-4 |
10.8 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 競走取止 10頭6番0人 0kg 松井伸 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
7 | 7 |
エンパイアメーカー 牝3
プラントオジジアン 鹿毛
(オジジアン)
吉田都枝江 道見牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
12.14 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 5 10頭1番3人 473kg 菅原辰 54 1307(1.1)39.8 キトラ 6-6-6-6 |
12.7 水沢
1400 C1六 C1 六組 4 9頭4番2人 477kg 山本政 54 1301(0.2)40.2 ディアエ 4-5-4-4 |
11.21 水沢
1400 希望郷 C1 七組 2 10頭6番2人 469kg 高松亮 54 1308(0.2)40.2 コウギョ 4-5-3-3 |
10.24 盛岡
1600 メルシ C1 六組 5 9頭2番2人 460kg 村上忍 54 1440(2.3)40.7 レッドサ 5-6 |
10.11 盛岡
1400 釜石ま C1 六組 2 7頭1番1人 469kg 高松亮 54 1291(0.1)0.0 ベシュテ 4-3 |
|
8 |
キングヘイロー 牝4
ヒシショウコ 鹿毛
(Woodman)
只野啓喜 カミイスタット
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
12.20 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 一組 1 7頭7番1人 432kg 関本淳 54 1323(0.2)39.2 キーグレ 4-4-4-4 |
12.14 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 5 10頭9番5人 432kg 関本淳 54 1309(1.7)39.5 フェリシ 7-7-7-6 |
12.5 水沢
1400 パッピ C1 八組 9 10頭3番7人 435kg 関本淳 54 1309(0.8)4.0 アパシオ 7-6-10-9 |
8.9 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 6 7頭2番3人 432kg 菅原辰 54 1314(2.8)39.7 オーバー 5-6 |
7.27 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 5 7頭4番2人 424kg 関本淳 54 1297(1.6)39.8 ワタリプ 5-6 |
||
8 | 9 |
サクラプレジデント 牡7
スイートレジーナ 黒鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
及川謙三 村上牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
12.14 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 6 10頭9番7人 447kg 坂口裕 56 1308(1.2)39.2 キトラ 7-7-8-8 |
12.7 水沢
1400 C1六 C1 六組 3 9頭6番8人 450kg 阿部英 56 1300(0.1)39.7 ディアエ 6-6-6-6 |
11.21 水沢
1400 希望郷 C1 六組 8 11頭8番10人 449kg 坂口裕 56 1314(1.3)39.8 デルマウ 11-10-9-9 |
11.9 盛岡
1600 武家屋 C1 五組 6 11頭4番8人 445kg 坂口裕 56 1424(2.5)38.8 スパツィ 11-10 |
10.24 盛岡
1600 小岩井 C1 五組 4 10頭9番6人 445kg 坂口裕 56 1440(1.6)39.7 クラウン 7-6 |
|
10 |
ディープインパクト 牝3
ブリスクウェザー 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
増田兼良 高橋修
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
12.14 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 1 10頭10番1人 432kg 齋藤雄 54 1292(0.0)39.3 カムヒア 2-2-2-1 |
12.7 水沢
1400 優秀戦 C2 二組 1 10頭3番1人 437kg 高松亮 54 1294(0.4)39.3 アストロ 1-1-1-1 |
11.23 水沢
1400 赤い誘 C2 二組 1 11頭4番1人 431kg 高松亮 54 1295(0.1)3.9 トウショ 2-2-2-1 |
11.15 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 1 9頭2番1人 434kg 高松亮 54 1287(0.9)37.9 ナムラキ 1-1-1-1 |
11.1 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 2 12頭6番2人 421kg 高松亮 54 1288(0.8)40.4 シャイニ 2-2 |