[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-12-27 水沢4R C2十八組 C2 十八 ダート1300m 12:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サムライハート 牡3
シアトルハッピー 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
大輝興産(株) 谷川博勝
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
12.19 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 八組 6 8頭5番7人 444kg 坂口裕 56 1272(0.9)40.8 エイシン 8-8-8-8 |
12.5 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 七組 6 9頭2番8人 444kg 陶文峰 56 1268(1.3)41.1 ドリーマ 7-6-6-6 |
11.21 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 七組 9 9頭1番6人 447kg 阿部英 56 1281(3.4)41.3 コスモヴ 7-7-7-8 |
11.7 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 七組 6 9頭7番6人 446kg 小林凌 56 1191(2.3)41.1 サンアソ 4-5 |
10.24 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 六組 6 10頭7番6人 445kg 南郷家 56 1182(2.0)39.9 パープル 6-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ステイゴールド 牝3
グランカナリア 栗毛
(MalibuMoon)
森田徹 下河辺牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
12.12 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十七 4 8頭5番3人 410kg 阿部英 54 1250(1.5)40.5 ハシルヨ 3-3-3-3 |
12.7 水沢
1400 優秀戦 C2 四組 9 10頭8番10人 415kg 小林凌 54 1313(1.5)41.1 アレグロ 6-6-7-8 |
11.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 2 8頭3番4人 414kg 小林凌 54 1241(0.2)39.7 ヤマニン 3-2-2-2 |
11.22 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 三組 5 9頭1番8人 415kg 阿部英 54 1315(0.8)41.1 ニットウ 4-3-3-3 |
11.14 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 4 8頭2番5人 420kg 菅原辰 54 1255(0.5)39.3 スカイト 7-7-7-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
バゴ 牝3
ラパシオン 黒鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
橋本浩 笹地牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
12.19 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 八組 5 8頭4番5人 433kg 菅原辰 54 1270(0.7)4.1 エイシン 5-6-5-5 |
12.12 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十七 8 8頭3番5人 432kg 菅原辰 54 1263(2.8)40.7 ハシルヨ 6-6-6-6 |
12.5 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 七組 5 9頭6番3人 440kg 菅原辰 54 1258(0.3)40.5 ドリーマ 2-2-2-2 |
11.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 7 8頭2番5人 442kg 菅原辰 54 1263(1.9)41.5 テンツク 2-2-4-7 |
11.3 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−6 8 11頭4番7人 446kg 坂下秀 54 1558(2.8)4.3 スターウ 2-2-2-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヤマニンセラフィム 牝3
ヤマニンスプラウト 栗毛
(フオテイテン)
土井睦秋 廣田伉助
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
12.12 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 5 8頭1番4人 479kg 齋藤雄 54 1255(1.4)41.4 メイショ 2-2-2-5 |
12.6 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 三組 7 10頭9番2人 482kg 鈴木麻 54 1321(1.9)41.5 ドリーム 5-5-4-8 |
11.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 5 8頭1番4人 489kg 菅原俊 54 1241(0.7)3.9 サトノハ 4-4-6-6 |
11.21 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 八組 1 9頭3番1人 492kg 菅原俊 54 1262(0.2)41.1 ドリーマ 8-7-4-3 |
10.17 J京都
1200 3歳上 17 18頭8番17人 480kg 鮫島良 53 1089(1.5)33.9 メイショ 15-15 |
|
5 | 5 |
MalibuMoon 牡3
パーティミニスター 栗毛
(DeputyMinister)
魚住啓市 佐藤信広
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
12.7 水沢
1400 優秀戦 C2 四組 8 10頭7番9人 492kg 菅原俊 56 1312(1.4)40.5 アレグロ 10-10-8-9 |
11.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 3 8頭7番4人 490kg 菅原俊 56 1253(0.9)39.7 テンツク 5-5-6-5 |
11.22 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 三組 4 9頭5番5人 497kg 菅原俊 56 1312(0.5)40.3 ニットウ 5-5-6-5 |
11.14 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 4 8頭1番3人 498kg 菅原俊 56 1254(0.4)39.6 ドリーム 7-6-6-4 |
10.26 盛岡
1400 優秀戦 C2 四組 4 6頭1番4人 490kg 菅原俊 56 1305(2.8)41.2 スターフ 5-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
アドマイヤオーラ 牝3
エミネントプリティ 鹿毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
谷謙介 八木農場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
12.19 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 八組 2 8頭6番6人 403kg 木村暁 54 1268(0.5)41.1 エイシン 4-4-3-4 |
12.12 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 7 8頭6番5人 404kg 南郷家 54 1277(3.6)41.6 メイショ 6-6-6-6 |
12.5 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 七組 4 9頭7番6人 403kg 木村暁 54 1258(0.3)40.3 ドリーマ 4-4-4-4 |
11.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 6 8頭8番7人 406kg 小林凌 54 1260(1.6)39.1 テンツク 7-8-8-8 |
11.21 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 七組 3 9頭8番4人 407kg 木村暁 54 1258(1.1)4.0 コスモヴ 3-3-2-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝3
スプレッドアームズ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
森田徹 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
12.12 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十七 3 8頭2番6人 498kg 山本聡 54 1249(1.4)40.1 ハシルヨ 4-4-4-4 |
12.5 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 八組 6 8頭7番4人 500kg 菅原辰 54 1263(1.7)42.4 ナロウゲ 2-2-3-4 |
11.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 6 8頭2番7人 501kg 菅原辰 54 1262(2.3)40.5 ヤマニン 8-7-6-6 |
11.14 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 5 8頭6番6人 498kg 陶文峰 54 1268(1.8)41.2 スカイト 3-2-2-4 |
10.20 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−6 6 8頭2番8人 500kg 黒澤愛 54 1048(1.7)39.7 サクラデ 5-5 |
|
8 | 8 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝3
リキサンピュアティ 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
(有)ハイパワー商事 本桐牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
12.12 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十七 2 8頭8番2人 464kg 山本政 54 1248(1.3)40.5 ハシルヨ 2-2-2-2 |
11.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 2 7頭3番2人 461kg 山本政 54 1247(0.3)40.4 エイシン 2-2-2-1 |
10.31 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十二 5 9頭1番4人 470kg 山本政 54 1172(2.3)40.3 スズヨロ 2-2 |
10.24 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 七組 3 10頭1番3人 477kg 山本政 54 1163(1.1)38.8 フランク 4-3 |
9.5 J新潟
1000 3歳未勝利 18 18頭2番18人 456kg 野中悠 54 581(2.7)34.7 コウユー |
|
9 |
ニューイングランド 牝3
ミルキーコマンダー 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
吉田勝利 坂本牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
12.19 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 七組 5 8頭8番5人 459kg 山本聡 54 1260(1.2)4.1 ランデッ 5-3-3-3 |
12.6 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 三組 9 10頭10番6人 458kg 山本聡 54 1347(4.5)44.3 ドリーム 3-4-4-9 |
11.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 5 8頭1番3人 456kg 山本聡 54 1257(1.3)41.3 テンツク 1-1-1-2 |
11.23 水沢
1400 JA岩 C2 四組 10 10頭10番10人 457kg 南郷家 54 1339(2.8)44.1 トレース 2-2-2-6 |
11.14 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 2 8頭7番5人 455kg 南郷家 54 1250(0.0)40.1 ドリーム 1-1-1-2 |