[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-12-13 水沢6R C2七組 C2 七組 ダート1400m 12:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡3
コスモハナコ 鹿毛
(Include)
杉浦和也 ビッグレッドファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
12.7 水沢
1400 優秀戦 C2 二組 5 10頭7番8人 498kg 小林凌 56 1303(0.9)39.8 フェリシ 3-4-7-6 |
11.30 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 3 9頭7番2人 498kg 小林凌 56 1310(0.1)40.7 グリーン 5-4-3-3 |
11.22 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 二組 1 10頭10番4人 498kg 菅原辰 56 1311(0.0)40.9 パスレル 2-3-2-1 |
11.15 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 4 8頭7番4人 505kg 小林凌 56 1301(1.3)4.0 オールマ 2-3-2-2 |
11.8 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 三組 5 9頭2番5人 505kg 高松亮 56 1172(2.4)39.4 キトラ 3-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
スマートボーイ 牡3
ホシノユメ 鹿毛
(Danehill)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
11.29 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 1 9頭2番1人 463kg 山本政 56 1291(0.8)38.3 リシーハ 1-1-1-1 |
11.10 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 2 12頭12番1人 476kg 阿部龍 56 1132(0.1)38.3 ロードエ 2-2 |
11.3 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−5 1 11頭9番1人 476kg 阿部龍 56 1138(1.0)37.7 マセドニ 1-1 |
10.21 門別
1200 庫富賞 C4−5 3 12頭7番2人 466kg 桑村真 56 1159(0.8)38.4 ラファー 3-1 |
10.6 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 2 11頭11番1人 468kg 桑村真 56 1154(0.3)4.0 サクラク 2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ディープインパクト 牡5
ゴコウ 鹿毛
(Danehill)
吉田朋之 協和牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
12.6 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 二組 5 9頭1番9人 527kg 坂口裕 56 1257(2.0)40.3 サンデン 5-4-4-4 |
11.30 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 8 9頭6番9人 524kg 坂口裕 56 1327(1.8)40.8 グリーン 9-9-9-9 |
11.16 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 9 10頭3番10人 512kg 南郷家 56 1321(2.8)41.8 ダンシン 8-7-8-9 |
11.8 盛岡
1200 盛岡愛 C2 一組 9 10頭8番7人 517kg 坂口裕 56 1185(2.4)40.1 アパシオ 8-9 |
11.1 盛岡
1000 C2 C2 6 8頭6番7人 513kg 坂口裕 56 1007(1.2)36.5 ラブレジ 6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡3
デューントウショウ 青鹿毛
(デザートキング)
藤村榮子 トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
12.7 水沢
1400 優秀戦 C2 二組 3 10頭4番3人 469kg 山本政 56 1299(0.5)39.1 フェリシ 7-7-9-7 |
11.29 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 3 10頭7番1人 463kg 山本政 56 1292(0.4)38.8 ライゼリ 5-5-3-3 |
11.23 水沢
1400 赤い誘 C2 二組 2 11頭11番2人 462kg 山本政 56 1296(0.1)38.7 フェリシ 5-5-5-4 |
11.16 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 2 9頭3番4人 458kg 山本政 56 1286(0.2)38.3 キトラ 7-6-6-3 |
11.8 盛岡
1400 コカ・ C2 二組 1 9頭9番1人 463kg 齋藤雄 56 1285(0.1)39.2 ニットウ 2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝4
オープンアップ 黒鹿毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
木村良明 ファニーヒルファーム
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
12.7 水沢
1400 優秀戦 C2 二組 6 10頭5番9人 446kg 菅原辰 54 1305(1.1)39.5 フェリシ 9-10-9-9 |
11.30 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 3 10頭3番3人 448kg 阿部英 54 1298(0.7)3.8 フライガ 5-5-4-4 |
11.22 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 一組 3 10頭6番3人 450kg 村上忍 54 1306(0.5)39.8 シャイニ 4-4-4-3 |
11.16 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 4 10頭5番3人 452kg 村上忍 54 1301(0.8)4.1 ダンシン 5-4-3-3 |
11.9 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 一組 2 8頭6番4人 453kg 本田紀 54 1272(0.4)38.2 ダンシン 3-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
タニノギムレット 牝3
プルメリアチャーム 芦毛
(キングカメハメハ)
杉浦和也 田中裕之
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
12.6 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 一組 8 11頭6番1人 425kg 山本政 54 1307(0.7)40.6 タカラキ 1-1-1-1 |
11.30 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 4 9頭1番1人 428kg 山本政 54 1311(0.2)4.1 グリーン 1-1-1-1 |
11.22 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 二組 2 9頭7番2人 423kg 山本政 54 1247(0.4)40.8 カムヒア 1-1-1-1 |
11.16 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 7 10頭1番4人 427kg 山本政 54 1310(1.7)4.2 ダンシン 2-3-4-4 |
11.1 盛岡
1000 C2 C2 3 8頭1番3人 416kg 高松亮 54 1003(0.8)37.1 ラブレジ 1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
ロージズインメイ 牝3
ブライティアガール 青鹿毛
(アフリート)
小林昌志 雅牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
11.22 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 一組 1 10頭3番1人 463kg 関本淳 54 1301(0.0)39.6 ライゼリ 2-2-1-1 |
11.9 盛岡
1400 優秀戦 C2 一組 5 8頭4番4人 465kg 関本淳 54 1283(2.0)40.4 スズヨサ 3-3 |
11.2 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 3 11頭11番1人 474kg 関本淳 54 1305(1.6)42.2 ムゲット 1-1 |
10.18 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 1 9頭2番1人 470kg 関本淳 54 1271(0.8)37.8 ディープ 1-1 |
10.3 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 1 9頭2番1人 467kg 関本淳 54 1132(2.0)37.6 クドース 1-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
ローエングリン 牝5
ダイワフレーズ 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
(同)JPN技研 折手牧場
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
12.6 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 三組 2 9頭5番4人 453kg 小林凌 54 1237(0.1)39.6 ヤングス 2-2-2-2 |
11.30 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 7 9頭9番5人 455kg 鈴木麻 54 1327(1.8)42.2 グリーン 3-3-5-6 |
11.21 水沢
1300 希望郷 C2 三組 4 9頭2番4人 457kg 菅原辰 54 1254(0.8)39.7 コスモエ 3-3-4-3 |
11.16 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 6 10頭9番5人 458kg 小林凌 54 1309(1.4)40.5 ポップス 4-5-5-6 |
11.8 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 二組 2 10頭1番3人 456kg 小林凌 54 1161(0.8)38.6 サンデン 4-3 |
|
9 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡3
クローストゥユー 青鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
木村良明 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
12.6 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 二組 6 9頭5番6人 441kg 菅原辰 56 1258(2.1)39.6 サンデン 9-9-9-7 |
11.30 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 6 9頭5番7人 441kg 菅原辰 56 1323(1.4)40.9 グリーン 7-8-8-7 |
11.22 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 二組 6 9頭6番8人 439kg 菅原辰 56 1257(1.4)40.8 カムヒア 8-7-8-9 |
11.16 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 8 10頭6番8人 447kg 菅原辰 56 1319(2.6)41.4 ダンシン 10-9-9-8 |
11.8 盛岡
1200 盛岡愛 C2 一組 5 10頭7番10人 436kg 菅原辰 56 1177(1.6)39.1 アパシオ 10-10 |