[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-11-29 水沢8R B2三組 B2 三組 ダート1600m 14:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ディープスカイ 牡4
ピサノミライ 栗毛
(オペラハウス)
高橋敏英 杵臼牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
11.15 水沢
1600 希望郷 B2 二組 5 9頭2番8人 450kg 高松亮 56 1418(1.0)37.8 アフリカ 9-9-9-9 |
11.2 盛岡
1600 B2三 B2 三組 8 10頭2番10人 445kg 陶文峰 56 1428(1.2)39.5 ノーティ 8-6 |
10.17 盛岡
1800 奥州水 B2 二組 9 12頭6番11人 446kg 陶文峰 56 1590(2.2)40.5 シンプリ 9-10-11-11 |
10.3 盛岡
1600 オクト B2 9 12頭4番7人 441kg 陶文峰 56 1440(2.3)39.8 ツキミチ 5-7 |
9.19 盛岡
1700 オクト B2 8 10頭5番10人 444kg 坂口裕 56 1516(1.6)38.1 ツキミチ 9-9-7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
スターリングローズ 牝4
コウエイベラドンナ 鹿毛
(メジロライアン)
佐藤弘樹 赤石久夫
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
11.15 水沢
1600 希望郷 B2 二組 3 9頭1番3人 470kg 山本聡 54 1416(0.8)40.1 アフリカ 1-1-1-1 |
11.2 盛岡
1600 B2三 B2 三組 3 10頭10番5人 469kg 村上忍 54 1424(0.8)40.1 ノーティ 3-5 |
10.17 盛岡
1800 奥州水 B2 二組 11 12頭10番6人 469kg 山本聡 54 1592(2.4)42.2 シンプリ 3-3-2-2 |
10.5 盛岡
1600 盛岡市 B2 二組 5 9頭7番3人 469kg 山本聡 54 1415(1.3)40.4 アクティ 2-1 |
9.19 盛岡
1600 奥州Y B2 二組 8 10頭9番3人 470kg 山本聡 54 1411(2.4)40.2 レオロフ 5-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
キングカメハメハ セン4
スズカグレイス 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
永井啓弍 稲原牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
11.15 水沢
1600 希望郷 B2 三組 3 9頭9番4人 430kg 南郷家 56 1427(1.6)39.4 キーマス 8-8-8-8 |
10.18 盛岡
1600 室根神 B2 三組 6 10頭2番2人 430kg 南郷家 56 1419(1.4)39.3 アフリカ 7-7 |
10.4 盛岡
1600 テレト B2 四組 1 10頭1番4人 430kg 南郷家 56 1393(0.0)37.6 アフリカ 4-3 |
9.7 水沢
1600 B2三 B2 三組 3 10頭8番3人 431kg 村上忍 56 1441(0.2)37.8 スマイル 4-4-3-3 |
8.22 水沢
1600 B2二 B2 二組 2 11頭9番4人 427kg 齋藤雄 56 1445(0.2)40.7 クインオ 7-7-6-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牡4
ケイアイワールド 黒鹿毛
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
大久保和夫 佐竹学
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
11.2 盛岡
1600 B2三 B2 三組 6 10頭1番4人 487kg 小林凌 56 1427(1.1)41.4 ノーティ 2-3 |
10.18 盛岡
1600 室根神 B2 三組 2 10頭3番5人 487kg 山本聡 56 1412(0.7)40.4 アフリカ 1-1 |
10.5 盛岡
1600 B2三 B2 三組 4 9頭5番1人 486kg 村上忍 56 1421(0.3)3.9 プラウド 1-1 |
9.7 水沢
1600 B2二 B2 二組 3 10頭7番6人 481kg 高橋昭 56 1447(0.5)39.1 ランデッ 1-1-1-1 |
8.23 水沢
1400 奥州こ B2 5 12頭9番10人 480kg 高橋昭 56 1307(0.4)41.5 シーザー 2-2-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
アグネスデジタル 牝6
マイネシャーナ 栗毛
(スターオブコジーン)
古川忠一 ビッグレッドファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
11.16 水沢
1400 ノベン B2 6 11頭3番3人 494kg 小林凌 54 1286(0.9)39.7 ユナイテ 5-4-4-5 |
11.2 盛岡
1600 B2四 B2 四組 1 10頭9番4人 484kg 小林凌 54 1408(1.1)37.5 タイセイ 4-2 |
10.18 盛岡
1600 サーモ B2 四組 2 10頭1番5人 488kg 小林凌 54 1413(0.1)39.7 ノーティ 5-3 |
9.20 盛岡
1600 B2四 B2 四組 4 10頭5番2人 483kg 小林凌 54 1409(0.9)40.2 トレモロ 2-3 |
9.7 水沢
1600 B2三 B2 三組 4 10頭3番2人 489kg 関本淳 54 1443(0.4)38.2 スマイル 2-2-2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
ゼンノロブロイ セン4
メイショウヤヨイ 栗毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
小原準一郎 日西牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
11.15 水沢
1600 いわて B2 四組 1 8頭4番2人 474kg 山本聡 56 1430(0.1)38.8 レオパル 4-3-2-1 |
11.2 盛岡
1600 B2四 B2 四組 6 10頭8番5人 473kg 阿部英 56 1434(2.6)39.3 コスモリ 8-10 |
10.18 盛岡
1600 サーモ B2 四組 4 10頭4番7人 471kg 山本聡 56 1414(0.2)39.1 ノーティ 9-8 |
10.4 盛岡
1600 テレト B2 四組 7 10頭4番6人 466kg 山本聡 56 1412(1.9)39.3 スズカグ 7-6 |
9.20 盛岡
1600 くずま B2 三組 8 11頭10番4人 464kg 高橋昭 56 1418(2.9)39.9 シンプリ 6-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡4
ロモーラ 鹿毛
(Nijinsky)
谷謙介 ビッグレッドファーム
|
及川良 (岩手) |
11.1 盛岡
1600 B2 B2 8 12頭12番10人 437kg 菅原俊 56 1399(1.7)37.2 ツキミチ 12-12 |
10.18 盛岡
1000 もみじ B2 12 12頭4番11人 435kg 菅原俊 55 1013(2.3)36.1 ツキミチ 12-12 |
10.3 盛岡
1600 オクト B2 10 12頭9番10人 428kg 菅原俊 56 1451(3.4)39.4 ツキミチ 11-11 |
9.19 盛岡
1700 オクト B2 9 10頭7番8人 427kg 菅原俊 56 1534(3.4)39.5 ツキミチ 8-8-9-9 |
9.7 水沢
1600 B2二 B2 二組 10 10頭1番10人 439kg 菅原俊 56 1476(3.4)39.9 ランデッ 10-10-10-10 |
|
8 |
アルカセット セン8
グリーンヒルスター 黒鹿毛
(Mutakddim)
西村專次 社台牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
11.15 水沢
1600 希望郷 B2 三組 6 9頭4番6人 446kg 山本政 56 1431(2.0)39.9 キーマス 7-7-6-7 |
11.2 盛岡
1600 B2三 B2 三組 7 10頭8番6人 454kg 阿部英 56 1427(1.1)39.9 ノーティ 5-6 |
10.18 盛岡
1600 室根神 B2 三組 3 10頭8番7人 446kg 阿部英 56 1413(0.8)39.2 アフリカ 4-5 |
10.5 盛岡
1600 B2三 B2 三組 3 9頭3番7人 449kg 坂口裕 56 1421(0.3)38.1 プラウド 8-5 |
9.20 盛岡
1600 くずま B2 三組 9 11頭9番3人 445kg 齋藤雄 56 1418(2.9)40.1 シンプリ 4-7 |
||
8 | 9 |
メイショウサムソン 牡3
ルーシエン 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
新井昭二 ノーザンファーム
|
小西重 (岩手) |
11.2 盛岡
1600 B2三 B2 三組 10 10頭5番9人 481kg 齋藤雄 56 1440(2.4)40.6 ノーティ 8-9 |
10.17 盛岡
1800 奥州水 B2 二組 12 12頭12番8人 493kg 南郷家 56 1594(2.6)4.2 シンプリ 6-5-5-8 |
10.5 盛岡
1600 盛岡市 B2 二組 9 9頭8番4人 491kg 南郷家 56 1420(1.8)40.4 アクティ 4-5 |
9.19 盛岡
1600 イーハ 3歳 9 12頭12番10人 490kg 坂口裕 56 1409(3.1)39.9 シークロ 7-7 |
9.7 水沢
1600 B2二 B2 二組 4 10頭10番4人 490kg 齋藤雄 56 1448(0.6)39.1 ランデッ 6-5-3-3 |
|
10 |
フサイチコンコルド 牡5
マキハタスリリング 青鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
寳寄山忠則 三輪牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
11.11 門別
2000 オルフ B1〜B3−1 10 11頭10番10人 492kg 井上幹 55 2104(3.1)40.4 アルラン 4-3-4-6 |
11.4 門別
1700 つぼ八 C1−3C2−1 9 11頭10番5人 486kg 井上幹 56 1538(2.5)40.6 スプリン 4-5-6-9 |
10.22 門別
1700 みつい C1−3C2−1 5 12頭9番4人 492kg 井上幹 56 1539(1.2)41.6 ドラゴン 6-6-7-5 |
10.8 門別
1700 北のフ C2−2 競走取止 12頭3番0人 0kg 井上幹 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.12 門別
1700 雪印種 C2−2 6 11頭7番1人 490kg 五十冬 56 1533(0.9)41.3 エスコル 7-7-8-7 |