[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-11-28 水沢11R 希望郷いわて国体開催記念花巻市賞 B2七 B2 七組 ダート1600m 15:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スターオブコジーン 牡5
ラブランジェリ 鹿毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
谷謙介 岡田スタツド
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
11.14 水沢
1600 希望郷 B2 七組 8 10頭2番10人 449kg 小林凌 56 1450(2.1)41.7 エアルナ 6-7-8-9 |
11.1 盛岡
1600 B2七 B2 七組 9 11頭10番9人 440kg 本田紀 56 1441(2.4)42.1 コスモジ 3-6 |
10.17 盛岡
1600 仙人峠 B2 七組 7 9頭3番9人 439kg 大坪慎 56 1437(2.2)41.4 ナンヨー 6-8 |
10.4 盛岡
1600 岩泉町 B2 六組 9 10頭10番9人 438kg 本田紀 56 1425(2.5)41.1 タイセイ 4-7 |
9.21 盛岡
1600 南部牛 B2 六組 8 10頭3番10人 434kg 本田紀 56 1431(1.9)4.0 ヤマニン 6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝9
ミノリカーリー 栗毛
(モガンボ)
今野徳男 静内白井牧場
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
11.14 水沢
1600 希望郷 B2 七組 9 10頭7番8人 466kg 大坪慎 54 1455(2.6)42.4 エアルナ 5-5-7-8 |
11.1 盛岡
1600 B2七 B2 七組 11 11頭4番5人 468kg 齋藤雄 54 1443(2.6)42.4 コスモジ 3-5 |
10.17 盛岡
1600 久慈平 B2 六組 9 9頭9番3人 474kg 大坪慎 54 1439(3.1)4.2 ピースワ 3-5 |
10.4 盛岡
1600 岩泉町 B2 六組 3 10頭1番5人 473kg 大坪慎 54 1403(0.3)39.8 タイセイ 1-1 |
9.21 盛岡
1600 南部牛 B2 六組 2 10頭2番1人 469kg 大坪慎 54 1414(0.2)38.5 ヤマニン 5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ハービンジャー 牡3
ノットユアビジネス 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
岩渕瑞生 社台ファーム
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
11.14 水沢
1600 希望郷 B2 六組 6 10頭10番1人 488kg 山本聡 56 1435(0.8)40.8 ヴェルシ 4-4-3-3 |
11.1 盛岡
1600 B2六 B2 六組 4 11頭4番1人 487kg 山本聡 56 1418(0.6)39.3 アモーレ 4-4 |
10.11 盛岡
1600 区界賞 C1 1 12頭9番1人 494kg 山本聡 56 1407(0.1)38.1 ウインミ 3-2 |
9.5 J新潟
1600 3歳未勝利 7 18頭12番5人 490kg 石川裕 56 1346(0.5)33.2 タピゴン 17-17 |
7.18 J福島
1800 3歳未勝利 7 16頭7番2人 488kg 戸崎圭 56 1489(0.7)36.3 コスモア 14-14-2-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ローエングリン 牡5
ユキノサンライズ 芦毛
(ホリスキー)
鈴木雅俊 東振牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
10.3 盛岡
1600 一関秋 B2 九組 1 9頭8番1人 503kg 菅原辰 56 1403(1.4)38.4 リゼタイ 4-2 |
9.14 水沢
1600 C1一 C1 一組 1 11頭5番2人 506kg 菅原辰 56 1437(0.0)4.0 ウインミ 5-5-3-2 |
8.30 水沢
1400 横手や C1 六組 1 9頭8番1人 510kg 菅原辰 56 1299(0.5)40.2 アルテッ 4-3-2-2 |
8.9 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 2 7頭3番1人 505kg 菅原辰 56 1298(0.1)39.9 ダンスト 1-1 |
8.2 盛岡
1400 おおの C2 六組 1 8頭1番1人 505kg 菅原辰 56 1293(1.1)39.1 ディアエ 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
キングカメハメハ 牝4
アリデッド 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
黒川誠 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
村上実 (岩手) |
11.14 水沢
1600 希望郷 B2 七組 2 10頭1番3人 500kg 村上忍 54 1433(0.4)40.7 エアルナ 3-4-4-2 |
11.1 盛岡
1600 B2七 B2 七組 6 11頭8番2人 496kg 村上忍 54 1436(1.9)4.2 コスモジ 2-1 |
10.4 盛岡
1600 湯川温 B2 七組 3 9頭1番2人 490kg 村上忍 54 1417(1.3)4.1 オーバー 4-3 |
9.21 盛岡
1600 南部牛 B2 六組 3 10頭4番2人 491kg 村上忍 54 1414(0.2)38.8 ヤマニン 3-2 |
9.6 水沢
1600 B2六 B2 六組 8 9頭5番1人 499kg 村上忍 54 1467(2.1)42.4 トレモロ 2-3-2-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
アグネスデジタル 牝6
ヤマニンプラシード 栗毛
(サクラユタカオー)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
11.14 水沢
1600 希望郷 B2 七組 3 10頭5番5人 470kg 菅原俊 54 1435(0.6)41.4 エアルナ 1-1-1-1 |
11.1 盛岡
1600 B2七 B2 七組 10 11頭1番3人 468kg 菅原俊 54 1441(2.4)42.8 コスモジ 1-3 |
10.17 盛岡
1600 仙人峠 B2 七組 2 9頭2番5人 470kg 菅原俊 54 1422(0.7)41.1 ナンヨー 1-1 |
10.4 盛岡
1600 湯川温 B2 七組 5 9頭2番3人 472kg 鈴木麻 54 1422(1.8)42.2 オーバー 1-2 |
9.21 盛岡
1600 南部牛 B2 六組 7 10頭8番6人 471kg 齋藤雄 54 1429(1.7)40.5 ヤマニン 2-3 |
|
7 |
ブラックタイド 牡5
アルファローザンヌ 鹿毛
(ElGranSenor)
佐藤善夫 澤田嘉隆
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
11.14 水沢
1600 希望郷 B2 六組 10 10頭7番5人 477kg 高松亮 56 1448(2.1)40.6 ヴェルシ 8-9-10-10 |
11.1 盛岡
1600 B2七 B2 七組 5 11頭7番8人 476kg 山本政 56 1434(1.7)40.7 コスモジ 7-8 |
10.17 盛岡
1600 久慈平 B2 六組 7 9頭7番5人 482kg 村上忍 56 1435(2.7)41.6 ピースワ 3-6 |
10.4 盛岡
1600 湯川温 B2 七組 2 9頭7番5人 481kg 高松亮 56 1417(1.3)40.5 オーバー 6-5 |
9.21 盛岡
1600 南部牛 B2 六組 10 10頭10番3人 480kg 高松亮 56 1442(3.0)40.5 ヤマニン 9-10 |
||
7 | 8 |
ワイルドワンダー セン3
スイートパッセ 黒鹿毛
(テイエムオペラオー)
高橋敏英 静内フジカワ牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
11.14 水沢
1600 希望郷 B2 七組 4 10頭10番4人 440kg 高松亮 56 1436(0.7)40.3 エアルナ 8-8-6-6 |
11.1 盛岡
1600 B2七 B2 七組 4 11頭2番6人 429kg 陶文峰 56 1432(1.5)40.2 コスモジ 9-9 |
10.17 盛岡
1600 仙人峠 B2 七組 4 9頭6番2人 425kg 坂口裕 56 1426(1.1)39.6 ナンヨー 9-9 |
10.3 盛岡
1600 みちの B2 八組 4 9頭5番5人 428kg 坂口裕 56 1418(0.8)39.5 シャイニ 8-8 |
9.21 盛岡
1600 小鳥谷 B2 七組 6 10頭6番3人 425kg 坂口裕 56 1413(1.5)39.1 レーヴラ 7-8 |
|
9 |
ステイゴールド 牝5
マージナルグラマー 鹿毛
(CraftyProspector)
谷謙介 ノーザンファーム
|
及川良 (岩手) |
11.14 水沢
1600 希望郷 B2 六組 5 10頭6番8人 486kg 木村暁 54 1433(0.6)40.2 ヴェルシ 6-5-6-6 |
11.1 盛岡
1600 B2 B2 6 12頭9番8人 479kg 木村暁 54 1394(1.2)37.4 ツキミチ 8-7 |
10.18 盛岡
1000 もみじ B2 5 12頭10番8人 480kg 山本聡 53 597(0.7)35.4 ツキミチ 6-6 |
10.5 盛岡
1600 地域伝 B2 6 12頭3番12人 472kg 木村暁 54 1406(0.9)38.8 エイプリ 7-9 |
9.19 盛岡
1700 CIT B2 7 9頭4番7人 467kg 木村暁 54 1502(0.9)38.6 エクソー 3-3-3-5 |
||
8 | 10 |
ローエングリン 牝5
カイテキセレブ 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
谷謙介 猿倉牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
11.14 水沢
1600 希望郷 B2 六組 8 10頭3番10人 493kg 阿部英 54 1438(1.1)39.8 ヴェルシ 10-10-9-9 |
11.1 盛岡
1600 B2六 B2 六組 8 11頭2番11人 492kg 阿部英 54 1435(2.3)40.4 アモーレ 7-6 |
10.18 盛岡
1000 もみじ B2 6 12頭9番5人 490kg 南郷家 54 597(0.7)35.3 ツキミチ 7-6 |
10.5 盛岡
1600 地域伝 B2 11 12頭6番6人 488kg 阿部英 54 1423(2.6)39.6 エイプリ 10-10 |
9.19 盛岡
1700 CIT B2 6 9頭7番1人 485kg 村上忍 54 1500(0.7)38.2 エクソー 5-5-5-4 |
|
11 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡9
カントリーバッハ 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
佐々木寛明 タバタファーム
|
村上実 (岩手) |
11.14 水沢
1600 希望郷 B2 七組 5 10頭9番7人 508kg 菅原辰 56 1437(0.8)40.2 エアルナ 10-10-9-7 |
10.17 盛岡
1600 久慈平 B2 六組 5 9頭6番9人 501kg 菅原辰 56 1424(1.6)39.7 ピースワ 8-8 |
10.4 盛岡
1600 岩泉町 B2 六組 8 10頭8番4人 503kg 菅原辰 56 1420(2.0)40.5 タイセイ 7-6 |
9.21 盛岡
1600 唐梅館 B2 五組 6 10頭2番8人 503kg 本田紀 56 1417(2.2)3.9 アフリカ 8-8 |
7.27 盛岡
1600 B2三 B2 三組 6 8頭8番2人 511kg 村上忍 56 1440(2.0)41.4 ヤマニン 3-4 |