[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-08-22 水沢10R 震災復興 子ども達に夢と笑顔を B1 B1 ダート1300m 17:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝5
アドマイヤセレッソ 鹿毛
(サクラローレル)
松井淳二 大江牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
8.12 盛岡
1000 久慈流 B1 7 9頭6番7人 478kg 齋藤雄 54 599(0.7)35.9 ケイアイ 2-3 |
7.20 盛岡
1000 ORO オープン 7 9頭2番6人 483kg 齋藤雄 53 592(1.0)35.6 エーシン 3-4 |
6.27 水沢
1400 エスカ B1 7 8頭6番5人 476kg 齋藤雄 54 1312(2.4)41.3 ナリタメ 2-2-2-6 |
5.30 盛岡
1200 開局2 B1 8 12頭6番8人 481kg 齋藤雄 54 1145(1.9)38.1 ナリタメ 8-8 |
5.4 盛岡
1400 石桜杯 B1 10 11頭10番10人 485kg 齋藤雄 54 1292(2.8)40.7 ニホンピ 2-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝4
モアマイガール 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
千葉浩 日西牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
7.26 J福島
1200 3歳上 13 16頭4番12人 442kg 石川裕 55 1107(1.3)36.4 ダイワベ 3-5 |
4.11 J福島
1200 4歳上 14 16頭9番10人 438kg 井上敏 55 1121(2.7)37.6 スピード 5-8 |
1.25 J中京
1400 4歳上 7 18頭6番16人 434kg 井上敏 54 1253(1.0)37.3 ナムラマ 1-1 |
11.16 J福島
1150 3歳上 12 16頭8番10人 444kg 長岡禎 54 1102(1.3)38.1 タッチシ 2-2 |
11.1 J福島
1200 3歳上 10 16頭16番13人 450kg 松田大 54 1099(0.7)35.1 サクセス 3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゼンノロブロイ セン5
フサイチエレガンス 鹿毛
(Rahy)
松田敬一 社台ファーム
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
8.12 盛岡
1600 サクセ B1 一組 6 12頭9番12人 488kg 陶文峰 56 1448(2.1)41.1 トーホク 10-9 |
7.27 盛岡
1800 釜石よ B1 一組 9 11頭6番7人 489kg 大坪慎 56 1582(1.3)40.5 サダルス 7-8-4-7 |
7.13 盛岡
1800 たねい B1 一組 7 10頭1番2人 494kg 大坪慎 56 2004(2.0)40.9 コスモイ 6-5-6-6 |
6.7 J阪神
1800 3歳上 13 16頭13番15人 488kg 松山弘 57 1549(2.3)38.9 ネオジェ 14-14-10-12 |
5.17 J新潟
1800 4歳上 13 15頭12番12人 488kg 丹内祐 57 1554(1.8)39.2 ウェルウ 9-9-15-15 |
|
4 | 4 |
トワイニング セン4
ジョルジーナ 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
吉田勝利 村上欽哉
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
8.12 盛岡
1000 久慈流 B1 6 9頭5番9人 432kg 南郷家 56 598(0.6)34.9 ケイアイ 5-8 |
7.26 盛岡
1600 レイン B1 10 12頭4番11人 434kg 南郷家 56 1411(3.3)38.7 キャンデ 10-10 |
7.12 盛岡
1600 ゆかた B1 二組 10 10頭5番8人 440kg 南郷家 56 1476(4.0)43.8 エントラ 1-4 |
6.17 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 5 9頭7番7人 441kg 湯前良 56 1433(1.7)39.5 マユノプ 4-4-2-3 |
5.27 笠松
1600 A4・ AB 43特選 3 8頭6番4人 441kg 湯前良 56 1437(0.7)38.8 リトルボ 2-2-2-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝4
ハーツデザイヤー 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
佐々木雄二 土田扶美子
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
7.12 盛岡
1000 ハヤテ 3歳 1 12頭6番4人 477kg 高松亮 54 596(0.1)36.4 ダンスマ 1-1 |
6.8 盛岡
1200 早池峰 オープン 10 11頭3番3人 480kg 高松亮 53 1163(3.3)40.9 ランドオ 1-2 |
5.18 盛岡
1600 はまな 3歳 10 12頭5番4人 481kg 高松亮 54 1418(2.7)4.1 ターント 2-6 |
5.6 盛岡
1200 スプリ オープン 3 10頭6番3人 485kg 高松亮 52 1138(0.3)3.8 コスモフ 1-1 |
4.28 水沢
1600 留守杯 3歳牝馬 6 12頭7番3人 494kg 高松亮 54 1460(1.7)4.1 コパノバ 1-1-1-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
アフリート 牡5
ラモーダバンブー 鹿毛
(ドクターデヴィアス)
簗田満 バンブー牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
8.12 盛岡
1000 久慈流 B1 3 9頭8番3人 480kg 山本政 56 596(0.4)34.9 ケイアイ 4-6 |
7.20 盛岡
1700 ジャパ B2 6 12頭10番5人 483kg 永森大 56 1466(0.6)36.4 ツキミチ 7-7-6-6 |
6.27 水沢
1400 エスカ B1 2 8頭3番2人 487kg 山本聡 56 1293(0.5)38.8 ナリタメ 5-4-5-4 |
6.13 水沢
1600 平庭闘 B1 二組 3 12頭11番4人 488kg 山本政 56 1453(0.2)39.4 ロケット 8-8-6-5 |
5.30 盛岡
1200 開局2 B1 3 12頭7番3人 490kg 村上忍 56 1129(0.3)37.5 ナリタメ 4-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
タニノギムレット 牡5
ガイアレインボー 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
小島祥子 白井吉美
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
8.12 盛岡
1000 久慈流 B1 5 9頭3番6人 443kg 阿部英 56 598(0.6)3.5 ケイアイ 7-5 |
7.26 盛岡
1600 レイン B1 5 12頭12番10人 439kg 阿部英 56 1386(0.8)37.3 キャンデ 5-5 |
7.11 盛岡
1700 レイン B1 3 8頭7番8人 441kg 阿部英 56 1462(0.5)37.8 キャンデ 3-5-5-6 |
6.28 水沢
1600 盛岡プ B1 二組 9 11頭1番7人 451kg 菅原辰 56 1431(1.2)39.1 オメガベ 11-11-10-10 |
6.15 水沢
1800 震災復 B1 一組 9 10頭9番9人 456kg 菅原辰 56 2018(3.0)42.5 サダルス 9-9-8-9 |
|
8 | 8 |
メイショウサムソン 牝5
ミラクルレイザー 青鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
植田信行 ノーザンファーム
|
新田守 (岩手) |
8.12 盛岡
1000 久慈流 B1 8 9頭4番4人 461kg 菅原辰 54 1002(1.0)35.1 ケイアイ 8-7 |
7.26 盛岡
1600 レイン B1 4 12頭1番6人 468kg 菅原辰 54 1384(0.6)36.7 キャンデ 7-7 |
7.18 盛岡
1800 フェア オープン牝馬 8 11頭9番4人 472kg 高松亮 54 2018(2.2)42.8 シェイプ 8-9-6-6 |
6.13 J東京
2400 3歳上 11 14頭6番11人 466kg 田邊裕 55 2271(2.4)36.9 ポトマッ 6-6-7-9 |
4.18 J中山
1800 4歳上 9 12頭2番7人 466kg 柴山雄 55 1559(2.6)39.6 マルシア 7-7-5-6 |
|
9 |
クロフネ 牡4
アズサユミ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
菊地捷士 ノーザンファーム
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
8.12 盛岡
1600 サクセ B1 一組 10 12頭10番11人 526kg 阿部英 56 1476(4.9)44.2 トーホク 7-11 |
7.13 盛岡
1800 たねい B1 一組 8 10頭6番7人 525kg 菅原辰 56 2012(2.8)40.9 コスモイ 8-9-9-9 |
6.28 水沢
1600 盛岡プ B1 二組 11 11頭3番8人 521kg 陶文峰 56 1442(2.3)40.3 オメガベ 9-9-11-11 |
6.14 水沢
1600 ねむの B1 10 11頭11番8人 540kg 村上忍 56 1460(2.0)40.6 シャーク 3-3-5-9 |
5.31 盛岡
1600 秋田場 B1 一組 7 9頭5番6人 543kg 陶文峰 56 1399(1.6)3.9 シャーク 5-5 |