[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-01-12 水沢3R C2三組 C2 三組 ダート1400m 11:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロージズインメイ 牝8
タルゴナイト 青毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
藤村忠三郎 秋田牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
1.4 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 5 6頭3番5人 481kg 南郷家 54 1322(0.6)40.2 ディアエ 4-4-4-4 |
12.30 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 2 8頭3番3人 487kg 山本政 54 1322(0.1)4.0 オープン 6-7-7-6 |
12.22 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 二組 4 8頭1番4人 487kg 南郷家 54 1323(0.6)40.4 スマート 4-4-5-5 |
12.15 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 3 9頭7番3人 487kg 南郷家 54 1322(0.5)40.7 ハイパフ 3-3-4-5 |
12.6 水沢
1400 九戸城 C1 七組 2 8頭1番6人 488kg 南郷家 54 1294(0.1)38.5 ミスター 4-4-3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
タイキシャトル 牝4
セイントリーフ 鹿毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
内海正章 清水スタッド
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
12.30 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 5 9頭7番1人 490kg 高橋悠 54 1305(1.6)40.8 マイネカ 2-2-2-3 |
12.21 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 六組 3 8頭4番2人 495kg 高橋悠 54 1293(0.8)39.6 サンファ 2-2-2-2 |
11.24 水沢
1300 奥州牛 C1 5 10頭4番1人 498kg 高橋悠 54 1231(0.6)39.9 ダンスト 3-5-5-4 |
11.10 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 一組 8 8頭4番3人 489kg 高橋悠 54 1290(3.0)41.9 マイネル 1-2 |
11.3 盛岡
1400 岩手め C2 一組 1 12頭6番1人 490kg 高橋悠 54 1254(1.3)38.5 シーザー 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
スリリングサンデー 牝5
クラビッグレディ 栗毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
12.30 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 8 9頭2番5人 425kg 高松亮 54 1311(2.2)4.1 マイネカ 5-4-4-6 |
12.15 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 2 9頭9番4人 431kg 菅原俊 54 1303(1.5)4.0 ランドグ 1-2-1-2 |
12.6 水沢
1400 やわら C1 六組 2 9頭8番1人 430kg 村上忍 54 1291(0.0)38.7 タキノウ 1-1-1-1 |
11.23 水沢
1400 ロック C1 六組 6 10頭7番4人 427kg 坂口裕 54 1307(1.9)39.3 マイネル 4-4-2-5 |
11.8 盛岡
1400 全日本 C1 五組 2 10頭7番6人 425kg 坂口裕 54 1284(1.2)38.6 エントラ 2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
サムライハート 牝5
コンパス 栗毛
(ノーザンテースト)
(有)ホースケア 神垣道弘
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
1.4 水沢
1400 住田町 C2 二組 6 6頭1番2人 428kg 菅原辰 54 1326(1.5)41.3 テンショ 1-1-1-2 |
12.30 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 6 9頭6番6人 433kg 菅原辰 54 1303(0.8)40.3 リゼタイ 5-5-5-5 |
12.22 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 二組 1 8頭5番6人 433kg 菅原辰 54 1317(0.0)40.4 ビュレッ 1-1-1-1 |
12.15 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 3 8頭2番7人 436kg 南郷家 54 1320(0.2)4.1 マイネカ 3-3-3-3 |
12.7 水沢
1400 C1八 C1 八組 出走取消 8頭2番0人 0kg 村上忍 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
5 | 5 |
スズカマンボ 牝4
エアコムロー 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
山本武司 びらとり牧場
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
12.30 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 7 9頭8番2人 404kg 齋藤雄 54 1310(2.1)39.8 マイネカ 6-7-8-7 |
12.21 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 六組 4 8頭3番3人 405kg 大坪慎 54 1295(1.0)38.9 サンファ 6-6-6-6 |
12.8 水沢
1400 C1五 C1 五組 3 7頭4番1人 410kg 大坪慎 54 1295(0.4)3.9 キタノス 3-4-4-3 |
11.23 水沢
1600 区界賞 C1 5 12頭2番3人 400kg 齋藤雄 54 1437(1.4)39.7 エントラ 6-5-6-5 |
11.10 盛岡
1400 ちゃん C1 八組 1 10頭7番2人 403kg 齋藤雄 54 1287(0.2)39.1 パローレ 4-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
デュランダル セン4
ボストングリーン 鹿毛
(BostonHarbor)
岡崎敏彦 トラストスリーファーム
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
12.30 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 4 9頭4番3人 461kg 関本淳 56 1302(1.3)39.9 マイネカ 7-6-4-5 |
12.15 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 3 9頭2番2人 466kg 関本淳 56 1304(1.6)39.1 ランドグ 9-8-7-5 |
12.7 水沢
1300 震災復 C2 一組 1 10頭8番1人 465kg 関本淳 56 1223(0.1)38.1 マイネネ 2-3-3-3 |
12.1 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 7 10頭6番3人 458kg 関本淳 56 1299(0.9)40.7 トーホウ 3-4-4-4 |
11.17 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 1 10頭4番4人 467kg 関本淳 56 1283(0.4)38.8 ヒトシレ 8-7-5-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡5
ファインカフェ 栗毛
(トウカイテイオー)
木村良明 岩見牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
1.4 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 6 6頭4番6人 484kg 坂口裕 56 1341(2.5)39.5 ディアエ 6-6-6-6 |
12.30 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 9 9頭6番9人 483kg 坂口裕 56 1333(4.4)41.4 マイネカ 9-9-9-9 |
12.21 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 一組 4 7頭2番7人 488kg 坂口裕 56 1236(1.0)39.4 マツリダ 3-3-4-4 |
12.15 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 9 9頭4番9人 487kg 坂口裕 56 1327(3.9)41.6 ランドグ 4-5-5-7 |
12.8 水沢
1400 C1四 C1 四組 8 8頭6番8人 487kg 坂口裕 56 1306(1.8)39.7 ローアン 7-7-7-8 |
|
8 |
アルカセット 牝7
ヴィエルジュ 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
昆亜紀夫 新冠橋本牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
12.30 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 6 9頭3番8人 436kg 陶文峰 54 1310(2.1)39.9 マイネカ 8-8-7-8 |
12.15 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 5 9頭7番8人 438kg 南郷家 54 1306(1.8)40.3 ランドグ 1-1-2-3 |
12.8 水沢
1400 C1五 C1 五組 5 7頭7番6人 439kg 陶文峰 54 1303(1.2)39.4 キタノス 6-6-6-5 |
11.22 水沢
1600 一本杉 C1 五組 9 9頭7番9人 434kg 陶文峰 54 1467(1.4)40.7 ワタリサ 9-9-7-9 |
11.10 盛岡
1600 もりお C1 三組 8 12頭1番11人 431kg 陶文峰 54 1422(1.3)38.6 パレント 12-9 |
||
8 | 9 |
ショウナンカンプ 牝5
ブルーフレア 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
昆亜紀夫 藤本直弘
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
1.4 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 1 5頭5番4人 433kg 関本淳 54 1333(0.0)40.6 プリズム 2-2-2-2 |
12.30 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 7 9頭7番5人 433kg 関本淳 54 1339(2.1)41.8 ショウナ 5-6-5-6 |
12.21 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 二組 2 7頭6番3人 435kg 関本淳 54 1239(0.2)3.9 ヒトシレ 2-2-3-3 |
12.15 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 6 8頭6番6人 434kg 関本淳 54 1328(1.0)41.2 マイネカ 5-5-5-5 |
12.7 水沢
1300 震災復 C2 一組 5 10頭4番5人 434kg 山本政 54 1233(1.0)38.1 コクシブ 6-6-6-5 |
|
10 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
グランドヒート 青鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
内海正章 グランド牧場
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
12.30 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 3 9頭1番7人 447kg 菅原辰 54 1300(1.1)39.8 マイネカ 4-4-4-4 |
12.21 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 一組 5 7頭6番1人 448kg 高橋悠 54 1239(1.3)39.8 マツリダ 3-4-3-3 |
12.15 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 6 9頭3番3人 447kg 高橋悠 54 1307(1.9)39.7 ランドグ 4-5-4-4 |
12.8 水沢
1400 C1四 C1 四組 7 8頭8番7人 446kg 南郷家 54 1298(1.0)38.8 ローアン 8-8-8-7 |
11.23 水沢
1600 区界賞 C1 12 12頭10番9人 449kg 高橋悠 54 1460(3.7)41.1 エントラ 11-11-11-11 |