[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-12-28 水沢9R ゴールデンジョッキーズシリーズ 第2戦 B2 ダート1600m 15:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングヘイロー 牡3
アリーテ 鹿毛
(サンダーガルチ)
高橋昇市 大北牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
12.13 水沢
1600 B2四 B2 四組 1 10頭2番1人 450kg 高松亮 56 1434(0.4)38.2 ラブソン 3-3-3-1 |
12.1 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 2 10頭10番2人 453kg 高松亮 56 1421(0.9)38.7 ピースワ 4-5-4-2 |
11.15 水沢
1400 ノベン B2 2 12頭10番2人 445kg 高松亮 57 1283(0.8)38.5 ファース 7-6-2-3 |
11.3 盛岡
2000 不来方 3歳 5 12頭6番8人 446kg 高松亮 56 2065(0.6)39.4 ライズラ 7-9-7-7 |
10.19 盛岡
1600 モバイ B2 五組 2 10頭5番1人 445kg 高松亮 56 1397(0.0)38.5 コスモリ 2-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ステイゴールド 牝4
マイネシャーナ 栗毛
(スターオブコジーン)
佐藤弘樹 ビッグレッドファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
12.14 水沢
1900 ディセ B2 9 12頭2番6人 447kg 高松亮 56 2060(2.5)39.9 サダルス 8-8-9-7 |
12.1 水沢
1800 住田鶏 B2 一組 3 10頭3番6人 448kg 高松亮 54 1567(1.2)39.6 サダルス 7-6-5-4 |
11.17 水沢
1800 長清水 B2 一組 4 10頭2番6人 446kg 高松亮 54 1565(1.2)38.3 ウイング 7-7-8-5 |
11.3 盛岡
1700 秋嶺賞 オープン 8 13頭11番5人 444kg 山本聡 55 1495(1.9)3.8 シルクア 11-12-12-10 |
10.19 盛岡
1600 オクト B2 1 12頭2番3人 443kg 山本聡 56 1393(0.1)37.4 ツキミチ 5-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ステイゴールド 牝4
メジロベツゼリ 黒鹿毛
(アラジ)
谷謙介 戸川牧場
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
12.14 水沢
1900 ディセ B2 8 12頭9番10人 415kg 大坪慎 54 2059(2.4)39.6 サダルス 9-9-10-11 |
12.1 水沢
1800 住田鶏 B2 一組 7 10頭2番7人 414kg 南郷家 54 1582(2.7)39.7 サダルス 10-10-10-9 |
11.2 盛岡
1800 グリー B2 一組 4 10頭4番5人 411kg 関本淳 54 1568(1.2)38.9 コスモリ 8-7-8-5 |
10.20 盛岡
1800 B2一 B2 一組 9 10頭3番4人 409kg 南郷家 54 1591(2.6)38.1 ステージ 9-9-9-8 |
9.29 盛岡
1800 ORO オープン牝馬 5 9頭8番6人 407kg 関本淳 55 1584(1.0)37.7 コウギョ 7-9-4-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
グラスワンダー 牡6
ヤマニンスフィアー 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
11.30 水沢
1600 ハッピ B2 二組 2 10頭7番2人 486kg 菅原俊 56 1428(0.2)37.9 インフラ 3-3-4-5 |
11.17 水沢
1600 不老泉 B2 二組 6 10頭4番1人 489kg 菅原俊 56 1425(0.8)38.9 サダルス 5-5-4-6 |
11.3 盛岡
1600 岩手日 B2 二組 1 12頭1番3人 482kg 菅原俊 56 1376(0.3)37.4 コスモリ 5-4 |
10.18 盛岡
1800 一戸町 B2 二組 3 12頭8番2人 484kg 菅原俊 56 1560(0.4)38.7 コスモア 10-10-6-7 |
9.21 盛岡
1800 カシオ B2 一組 3 11頭8番2人 479kg 菅原俊 56 1559(0.2)38.3 コスモリ 5-4-6-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
マヤノトップガン 牝3
ソラーラ 鹿毛
(Gulch)
菊池一之 樋渡信義
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
12.14 水沢
1900 ディセ B2 10 12頭11番7人 421kg 山本政 54 2066(3.1)40.7 サダルス 6-7-6-9 |
11.30 水沢
1600 ハッピ B2 二組 1 10頭4番6人 423kg 村上忍 54 1426(0.2)38.1 ヤマニン 1-1-1-1 |
11.17 水沢
1600 不老泉 B2 二組 7 10頭8番5人 427kg 村上忍 54 1432(1.5)4.0 サダルス 2-2-2-3 |
10.19 盛岡
1600 オクト B2 7 12頭6番5人 417kg 村上忍 54 1399(0.6)37.9 マイネリ 5-5 |
10.6 盛岡
1700 シルバ B2 5 14頭9番5人 414kg 赤岡修 54 1397(0.3)38.8 テンプト 2-2 |
|
6 |
ニューイングランド 牡8
ターンオフザライト 黒鹿毛
(ColonyLight)
阿部東亜子 黒川賢司
|
小林義 (岩手) |
11.30 水沢
1400 急須で B2 1 12頭10番3人 490kg 関本淳 56 1275(0.0)38.3 ヒライズ 2-2-2-1 |
11.15 水沢
1400 ノベン B2 1 12頭3番3人 498kg 関本淳 56 1275(0.8)38.1 リトルキ 1-1-1-1 |
11.3 盛岡
1400 第71 B2 2 12頭1番5人 491kg 関本淳 56 1250(0.6)38.8 ヒノモト 1-1 |
10.20 盛岡
1600 B2三 B2 三組 5 10頭6番2人 492kg 齋藤雄 56 1414(1.5)40.6 ノーティ 2-1 |
10.6 盛岡
1600 シルバ B2 4 14頭10番6人 486kg 赤岡修 56 1395(1.1)39.8 リトルキ 1-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
ステイゴールド 牡8
ヒガシリーズン 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
岩渕道良 ヤナガワ牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
12.15 水沢
1600 エピド B2 一組 5 10頭3番7人 485kg 坂口裕 56 1434(1.1)38.7 ウイング 9-9-9-9 |
11.30 水沢
1600 ハッピ B2 二組 6 10頭6番9人 485kg 南郷家 56 1431(0.5)37.7 インフラ 8-7-8-8 |
11.17 水沢
1800 長清水 B2 一組 7 10頭4番8人 482kg 坂口裕 56 1575(2.2)39.2 ウイング 10-10-10-9 |
11.2 盛岡
1800 グリー B2 一組 7 10頭1番8人 479kg 南郷家 56 1573(1.7)37.6 コスモリ 9-9-10-10 |
10.20 盛岡
1800 B2一 B2 一組 8 10頭9番8人 480kg 坂口裕 56 1590(2.5)37.8 ステージ 10-10-10-8 |
|
8 |
アサクサデンエン 牝4
ツジノローズ 栗毛
(ロイヤルアカデミー2)
(有)石田牧場 石田牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
12.15 水沢
1600 バイラ B2 二組 10 10頭8番10人 452kg 大坪慎 54 1452(3.0)42.5 ノーティ 1-1-3-10 |
11.30 水沢
1600 ハッピ B2 二組 10 10頭1番8人 450kg 大坪慎 54 1438(1.2)37.9 インフラ 10-10-10-10 |
11.11 門別
1200 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 10 12頭12番12人 460kg 川島雅 54 1153(2.7)40.4 ベリーベ 3-5 |
10.28 門別
1200 襟裳岬 C2−2C3−1 10 11頭4番9人 468kg 伊藤千 54 1185(3.6)42.6 ニシノナ 1-3 |
10.1 門別
1200 浜頓別 C3−2 12 12頭1番7人 460kg 林 幻 54 1172(2.6)40.3 ニイカッ 3-3 |
||
7 | 9 |
タイムパラドックス 牝5
マイネリーリオ 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
高橋樹 ビッグレッドファーム
|
新田守 (岩手) |
12.15 水沢
1600 エピド B2 一組 4 10頭6番3人 496kg 南郷家 54 1431(0.8)39.4 ウイング 5-5-4-3 |
12.1 水沢
1800 住田鶏 B2 一組 4 10頭4番1人 503kg 坂口裕 54 1569(1.4)40.2 サダルス 5-4-3-3 |
11.17 水沢
1800 長清水 B2 一組 2 10頭1番1人 504kg 高橋悠 54 1558(0.5)37.9 ウイング 6-4-6-4 |
11.2 盛岡
1800 グリー B2 一組 1 10頭2番2人 504kg 山本聡 54 1556(0.5)38.6 タフガイ 1-1-1-1 |
10.20 盛岡
1800 B2一 B2 一組 3 10頭1番1人 504kg 高橋悠 54 1578(1.3)37.7 ステージ 5-3-4-4 |
|
10 |
ダンシングカラー 牡3
ジュリア 鹿毛
(メイセイオペラ)
組)パートナーシップ 中神牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
12.15 水沢
1600 エピド B2 一組 2 10頭2番2人 445kg 齋藤雄 56 1427(0.4)39.4 ウイング 1-1-1-1 |
12.1 水沢
1800 住田鶏 B2 一組 2 10頭8番4人 442kg 山本政 56 1557(0.2)39.4 サダルス 2-2-2-2 |
11.17 水沢
1800 長清水 B2 一組 5 10頭10番4人 444kg 齋藤雄 56 1569(1.6)39.3 ウイング 3-3-2-3 |
11.3 盛岡
2000 不来方 3歳 10 12頭12番10人 442kg 齋藤雄 56 2078(1.9)41.1 ライズラ 3-4-3-4 |
10.20 盛岡
1800 B2一 B2 一組 1 10頭6番2人 444kg 齋藤雄 56 1565(0.5)36.8 ヒノモト 1-2-1-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
ソングオブウインド 牝6
プラデシュ 鹿毛
(Generous)
藤村榮子 大野牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
12.14 水沢
1900 ディセ B2 11 12頭8番10人 478kg 菊地康 54 2068(3.3)41.3 サダルス 3-3-4-8 |
11.17 水沢
1800 長清水 B2 一組 10 10頭9番10人 484kg 山本聡 54 1598(4.5)41.6 ウイング 4-6-9-10 |
10.19 盛岡
1600 もりお B1 二組 10 12頭5番9人 473kg 山本聡 54 1428(2.6)40.4 ユナイテ 8-9 |
10.5 盛岡
1600 洋野町 B1 三組 4 8頭2番5人 472kg 山本聡 54 1428(2.0)39.3 ブラック 5-6 |
9.20 盛岡
1600 メトロ B1 二組 10 10頭2番10人 471kg 菅原辰 54 1437(3.8)42.3 イマジン 1-9 |
|
12 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡3
ロモーラ 鹿毛
(Nijinsky)
谷謙介 ビッグレッドファーム
|
及川良 (岩手) |
12.15 水沢
1600 エピド B2 一組 9 10頭1番6人 467kg 木村暁 56 1442(1.9)40.2 ウイング 6-4-7-8 |
11.29 水沢
1600 平庭高 B1 二組 7 10頭5番7人 462kg 坂口裕 56 1440(0.4)38.7 リシェス 5-5-7-7 |
11.16 水沢
1600 大慈清 B1 二組 12 12頭10番8人 462kg 山本聡 56 1459(3.1)41.2 コアレス 8-9-12-12 |
11.1 盛岡
1700 ウェル B1 2 11頭9番6人 450kg 山本聡 56 1467(0.0)38.2 レディア 4-4-3-3 |
10.19 盛岡
1600 もりお B1 二組 8 12頭8番4人 443kg 菅原俊 56 1420(1.8)38.5 ユナイテ 11-11 |