[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-12-22 水沢1R 2歳 C2三組 2歳C2 ダート850m 10:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クロフネ 牝2
ナリタジェンヌ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
木村良明 対馬正
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
12.8 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳C2 5 9頭1番3人 446kg 菅原俊 54 1269(0.9)40.9 キスミー 6-6-6-6 |
11.24 水沢
1300 天然熟 2歳C2 7 7頭1番1人 442kg 菅原俊 54 1276(1.0)41.4 ママノポ 5-6-7-7 |
10.18 J福島
1700 2歳未勝利 11 15頭1番11人 416kg 柴山雄 54 1514(3.6)41.3 ワトソン 13-12-13-12 |
8.30 J新潟
1600 2歳未勝利 15 18頭12番15人 424kg 武士友 54 1372(2.0)34.9 アポロノ 17-18 |
8.3 J新潟
1600 2歳新馬 14 18頭11番17人 428kg 武士友 54 1391(1.8)34.5 ナヴィオ 14-14 |
|
2 | 2 |
サクラゼウス 牝2
ベルモントアダマス 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
小野田仁 桑嶋峰雄
|
佐々修 (岩手) |
11.13 門別
1200 ホクト 2歳未勝利 9 11頭4番7人 490kg 石川倭 54 1163(3.0)39.6 ワールド 6-6 |
|||||
3 | 3 |
リンカーン 牝2
フローラルジュノー 芦毛
(タイキシャトル)
佐々木雄二 競優牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
11.16 J福島
1700 2歳未勝利 13 14頭15番14人 412kg 原田和 54 1522(3.5)4.2 アルター 3-2-2-4 |
9.28 J新潟
1200 2歳新馬 12 17頭12番14人 416kg 村田一 54 1123(1.4)36.5 フジマサ 6-7 |
||||
4 | 4 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝2
ホワイトヴェール 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
12.8 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳C2 8 9頭9番9人 398kg 陶文峰 54 1300(4.0)43.6 キスミー 7-7-7-7 |
11.10 盛岡
1000 2歳 2歳C2 8 8頭3番8人 386kg 坂口裕 54 1075(4.5)40.6 ステツク 7-8 |
10.27 盛岡
1000 2歳 2歳C2 8 8頭3番4人 391kg 坂口裕 54 1085(4.0)42.4 フェリチ 3-7 |
|||
5 | 5 |
パーソナルラッシュ 牡2
モエレカントリー 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
山口裕介 イスズ牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
11.9 J福島
1150 2歳未勝利 14 16頭12番16人 468kg 伴啓太 55 1120(2.1)38.2 アトラン 16-16 |
9.21 J新潟
1200 2歳未勝利 11 15頭15番11人 466kg 丸田恭 54 1145(2.9)38.2 ウォリア 12-13 |
8.9 J札幌
1500 2歳未勝利 10 14頭14番14人 460kg 城戸義 54 1319(1.7)37.7 ウインア 14-12-13 |
7.12 J函館
1000 2歳未勝利 7 12頭2番12人 462kg 城戸義 54 1010(0.9)36.2 ラブミー 11-10 |
6.21 J函館
1000 2歳新馬 9 11頭2番11人 464kg 田中博 54 1032(2.3)36.1 ディアタ 10-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
タイムパラドックス 牝2
オーミファンタジー 栗毛
(ジェニュイン)
大黒富美子 三石ビクトリーファーム
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
11.27 笠松
800 2歳6 2歳 6牝馬 4 9頭4番3人 404kg 吉井友 54 504(1.4)3.7 ダンスバ 4-3 |
11.14 笠松
1400 2歳4 2歳 4牝馬 5 7頭4番4人 407kg 吉井友 54 1329(1.3)39.9 スピカプ 6-6-6-5 |
10.31 笠松
800 2歳4 2歳 4 5 7頭2番7人 413kg 吉井友 54 505(0.3)36.8 ミツアキ 5-5 |
10.16 笠松
800 2歳5 2歳 5 6 8頭6番6人 418kg 吉井友 54 516(0.6)37.9 マユノオ 6-6 |
6.18 笠松
800 新馬戦 2歳 2新馬 5 5頭4番4人 390kg 岡部誠 54 514(1.9)37.7 イザマイ 4-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
シニスターミニスター 牝2
ヤマトナデシコ2 鹿毛
(SilverHawk)
鈴木雅俊 下河辺牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
||||||
8 | 8 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牡2
コスモメルベーユ 鹿毛
(Fasliyev)
谷謙介 ミルファーム
|
千博次 (岩手) |
11.24 水沢
1300 天然熟 2歳C2 5 7頭4番5人 448kg 木村暁 55 1275(0.9)41.6 ママノポ 6-5-5-5 |
11.10 盛岡
1000 2歳 2歳C2 7 9頭1番6人 438kg 木村暁 55 1048(1.7)38.3 リンディ 9-8 |
10.27 盛岡
1000 2歳 2歳C2 4 8頭6番5人 439kg 木村暁 55 1054(0.9)38.5 フェリチ 8-6 |
10.12 盛岡
1000 2歳 2歳C2 7 8頭5番2人 439kg 村上忍 55 1053(1.7)38.6 サンデン 7-8 |
9.29 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳 7 9頭2番2人 434kg 木村暁 55 1196(1.8)4.0 ネクスト 7-5 |
|
9 |
サムライハート 牡2
アジアンジェット 鹿毛
(エアエミネム)
田中博之 びらとり牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
11.30 水沢
1600 フュー 2歳 8 8頭7番7人 470kg 関本淳 55 1471(5.9)42.2 スペクト 7-7-8-8 |
11.10 盛岡
1000 2歳 2歳C2 3 8頭4番2人 467kg 山本政 55 1033(0.3)38.7 ステツク 1-1 |