[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-12-07 水沢1R 2歳 C2二組 2歳C2 ダート1300m 10:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アグネスデジタル 牡2
ペガサスタキオン 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
玉田博志 永村侑
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
11.23 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳C2 3 9頭4番3人 497kg 齋藤雄 55 1262(0.7)39.4 ランドレ 7-7-4-4 |
11.9 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳C1 5 9頭5番4人 478kg 齋藤雄 55 1178(1.5)39.8 ハハノエ 6-7 |
10.27 盛岡
1000 2歳 2歳C2 3 9頭1番6人 479kg 陶文峰 55 1034(2.0)3.8 オンブラ 6-6 |
10.12 盛岡
1000 2歳 2歳C2 6 9頭3番6人 478kg 陶文峰 55 1043(2.0)38.9 フジグロ 6-6 |
9.29 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳 4 9頭9番3人 475kg 陶文峰 55 1189(1.1)40.5 ネクスト 3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
タニノギムレット 牝2
オイワケヒカリ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
八百板生 岡田スタツド
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
11.22 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳C1 7 9頭5番1人 442kg 齋藤雄 54 1270(1.5)42.7 コンチベ 3-3-3-3 |
10.16 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 6頭6番5人 444kg 阿部龍 54 1040(2.1)39.5 ハートオ 3-5 |
10.2 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 9頭4番6人 438kg 阿部龍 54 1035(0.5)38.9 リュウノ 6-6 |
9.18 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 11頭11番7人 438kg 馬渕繁 54 1035(1.8)38.7 ローズオ 5-5 |
9.4 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 12 12頭10番11人 442kg 馬渕繁 54 1204(4.7)43.6 メイショ 10-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
ブラックホーク 牡2
エスケープリリー 鹿毛
(ライブリーワン)
谷謙介 沖田牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
11.11 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 8頭6番7人 490kg 宮平鷹 55 1028(1.3)37.3 アフター 8-8 |
11.5 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 6頭1番6人 496kg 石川倭 55 1545(1.6)41.8 ダイナミ 5-6-4-4 |
10.28 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 7頭4番6人 492kg 宮平鷹 55 1563(3.4)42.4 ラウレア 5-5-5-6 |
10.22 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 8頭8番6人 494kg 宮平鷹 55 1548(1.5)39.5 メジャー 6-6-6-6 |
10.14 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 8頭5番8人 484kg 宮平鷹 55 1175(2.5)39.6 トリック 8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ニューイングランド 牝2
モルフェドット 鹿毛
(モルフェデスペクタ)
大黒富美子 佐々木康治
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
11.23 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳C2 4 9頭2番2人 445kg 村上忍 54 1265(1.0)40.7 ランドレ 2-2-2-2 |
11.10 盛岡
1000 2歳 2歳C2 3 9頭2番1人 443kg 村上忍 54 1037(0.6)37.9 リンディ 4-5 |
10.15 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 7頭7番5人 448kg 松井伸 54 1028(1.6)37.5 サンシャ 6-6 |
9.30 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 10頭8番8人 442kg 松井伸 54 1061(2.7)39.7 リコーベ 9-10 |
9.17 門別
1000 2歳 2歳新馬 4 7頭3番6人 448kg 安藤洋 54 1040(2.1)38.1 メイショ 3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝2
ビューティテイスト 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
久保田定 広田牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
11.24 水沢
1300 天然熟 2歳C2 2 7頭3番5人 407kg 菅原辰 54 1272(0.6)41.5 ママノポ 4-4-4-4 |
11.10 盛岡
1000 2歳 2歳C2 5 8頭6番6人 403kg 菅原辰 54 1040(1.0)38.3 ステツク 3-4 |
9.29 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳 8 9頭3番6人 397kg 菅原辰 54 1200(2.2)4.0 ネクスト 8-9 |
9.15 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳 6 8頭1番7人 399kg 菅原辰 54 1284(1.3)42.2 トーホク 4-4-5-4 |
8.30 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳 8 9頭9番9人 400kg 菅原辰 54 1293(2.9)42.8 ハッピー 7-8-8-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
サクラプレジデント 牡2
サクラバーベナ 芦毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
根田喜久雄 西村和夫
|
福田秀 (岩手) |
11.22 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳C1 5 9頭1番2人 449kg 山本聡 55 1266(1.1)42.7 コンチベ 1-1-1-1 |
11.9 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳C1 2 9頭3番6人 449kg 山本聡 55 1163(0.0)39.9 ハハノエ 1-1 |
10.27 盛岡
1000 2歳 2歳C2 7 9頭4番2人 453kg 関本淳 55 1042(2.8)39.8 オンブラ 2-2 |
10.12 盛岡
1000 2歳 2歳C2 2 8頭7番7人 451kg 関本淳 55 1038(0.2)38.4 サンデン 2-2 |
9.29 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳 9 9頭8番7人 452kg 関本淳 55 1205(2.7)42.5 ネクスト 1-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
ソングオブウインド 牡2
ミカワマドカ 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
山邉浩 荒木貴宏
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
11.22 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳C1 6 9頭7番8人 443kg 高松亮 55 1267(1.2)41.8 コンチベ 9-7-6-4 |
11.9 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳C1 7 9頭8番7人 439kg 千田洋 55 1185(2.2)40.5 ハハノエ 8-6 |
10.26 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳C1 5 8頭1番8人 435kg 千田洋 55 1173(1.6)39.2 バージン 7-6 |
10.12 盛岡
1000 2歳 2歳C2 5 9頭5番8人 432kg 千田洋 55 1042(1.9)38.7 フジグロ 6-5 |
9.27 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳 9 10頭6番10人 428kg 千田洋 55 1181(1.8)40.5 ブルーデ 7-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
ニューイングランド 牡2
モルフェプリンセス 栗毛
(モルフェデスペクタ)
大黒富美子 川向高橋育成牧場
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
11.23 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳C2 2 9頭1番1人 471kg 陶文峰 55 1255(0.0)39.3 ランドレ 4-3-3-3 |
11.10 盛岡
1000 2歳 2歳C2 2 9頭6番3人 462kg 陶文峰 55 1031(0.0)37.4 リンディ 5-2 |
10.16 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 8頭8番7人 468kg 安藤洋 55 1162(1.9)40.3 ジャズエ 3-3 |
9.30 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 11頭4番9人 458kg 安藤洋 55 1205(4.1)4.2 ビービー 8-7 |
9.17 門別
1000 2歳 2歳新馬 5 7頭2番4人 462kg 松井伸 54 1040(2.1)37.9 メイショ 5-5 |
|
9 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝2
クリノモンブラン 鹿毛
(アグネスフライト)
男澤喜惠子 加野牧場
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
11.22 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳C1 8 9頭4番9人 439kg 高橋悠 54 1272(1.7)4.2 コンチベ 7-4-8-8 |
11.9 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳C1 4 9頭9番5人 435kg 村上忍 54 1176(1.3)39.8 ハハノエ 5-4 |
10.26 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳C1 8 8頭3番7人 444kg 山本政 54 1190(3.3)40.9 バージン 6-7 |
9.27 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳 7 10頭2番9人 440kg 菅原俊 54 1175(1.2)39.9 ブルーデ 7-7 |
9.14 水沢
850 ファー 2歳新馬 4 6頭1番4人 450kg 高松亮 54 538(1.5)38.1 トーコー 4-4 |