[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-11-30 水沢9R ハッピーをあげよう賞 B2二組 B2 二組 ダート1600m 14:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アサクサデンエン 牝4
ツジノローズ 栗毛
(ロイヤルアカデミー2)
(有)石田牧場 石田牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
11.11 門別
1200 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 10 12頭12番12人 460kg 川島雅 54 1153(2.7)40.4 ベリーベ 3-5 |
10.28 門別
1200 襟裳岬 C2−2C3−1 10 11頭4番9人 468kg 伊藤千 54 1185(3.6)42.6 ニシノナ 1-3 |
10.1 門別
1200 浜頓別 C3−2 12 12頭1番7人 460kg 林 幻 54 1172(2.6)40.3 ニイカッ 3-3 |
9.17 門別
1200 3歳以 C3−2 10 11頭2番8人 466kg 井上俊 54 1155(2.7)39.8 ニシノナ 3-4 |
3.25 浦和
1400 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 12 12頭6番9人 450kg 内田利 54 1328(3.6)41.7 トーセン 2-2-7-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
オンファイア 牡3
エリモリリパット 栗毛
(トワイニング)
高橋悦彌 瀬戸牧場
|
小林義 (岩手) |
11.17 水沢
1600 B2三 B2 三組 1 10頭8番1人 468kg 関本淳 56 1439(0.1)37.8 ワタリプ 2-2-1-1 |
11.3 盛岡
1600 岩手日 B2 二組 2 12頭8番1人 467kg 山本政 56 1379(0.3)3.8 ヤマニン 1-1 |
10.19 盛岡
1600 モバイ B2 五組 1 10頭4番4人 462kg 関本淳 56 1397(0.0)38.7 リトルキ 1-1 |
10.6 盛岡
1600 湯川温 B2 四組 2 10頭10番4人 460kg 関本淳 56 1401(0.3)38.9 バイオレ 2-2 |
9.20 盛岡
1600 イーハ 3歳 8 12頭7番12人 456kg 木村暁 56 1414(1.0)40.8 オールド 3-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
メイショウドトウ 牡7
チリビリビン 鹿毛
(ブロッコ)
佐々木義元 バンブー牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
11.15 水沢
1400 ノベン B2 10 12頭9番12人 495kg 山本政 56 1301(2.6)39.6 ファース 8-8-12-12 |
11.2 盛岡
1000 もみじ B2 10 12頭5番11人 495kg 山本政 56 1006(1.3)35.8 ラブチェ 11-11 |
10.20 盛岡
1800 B2一 B2 一組 10 10頭10番9人 502kg 山本政 56 1597(3.2)39.2 ステージ 6-7-4-10 |
9.21 盛岡
1800 カシオ B2 一組 8 11頭6番9人 488kg 山本政 56 1577(2.0)38.2 コスモリ 11-10-11-11 |
9.6 水沢
1300 セプテ B2 5 10頭2番10人 490kg 陶文峰 56 1244(1.4)3.9 エスカー 8-8-6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
マヤノトップガン 牝3
ソラーラ 鹿毛
(Gulch)
菊池一之 樋渡信義
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
11.17 水沢
1600 不老泉 B2 二組 7 10頭8番5人 427kg 村上忍 54 1432(1.5)4.0 サダルス 2-2-2-3 |
10.19 盛岡
1600 オクト B2 7 12頭6番5人 417kg 村上忍 54 1399(0.6)37.9 マイネリ 5-5 |
10.6 盛岡
1700 シルバ B2 5 14頭9番5人 414kg 赤岡修 54 1397(0.3)38.8 テンプト 2-2 |
9.20 盛岡
1700 オクト B2 9 10頭2番4人 416kg 菅原辰 54 1483(1.9)40.4 ゴールデ 1-1-1-1 |
8.23 水沢
1800 湯田ダ B2 一組 3 8頭8番2人 415kg 村上忍 54 1565(0.3)39.8 パープル 3-3-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
クロフネ 牡4
シャリマーガーデン 芦毛
(Caerleon)
杉浦和也 ノーザンファーム
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
11.17 水沢
1600 不老泉 B2 二組 3 10頭2番9人 549kg 陶文峰 56 1421(0.4)38.4 サダルス 7-6-6-5 |
11.2 盛岡
1800 グリー B2 一組 8 10頭10番6人 540kg 陶文峰 56 1574(1.8)39.5 コスモリ 4-6-6-7 |
10.20 盛岡
1800 B2一 B2 一組 5 10頭8番7人 539kg 陶文峰 56 1580(1.5)37.3 ステージ 7-8-7-6 |
9.21 盛岡
1800 カシオ B2 一組 6 11頭10番5人 534kg 陶文峰 56 1575(1.8)39.9 コスモリ 4-4-4-5 |
8.25 水沢
1600 オーガ B2 5 12頭1番11人 537kg 菅原辰 56 1445(1.1)40.4 ブラック 11-11-11-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
ステイゴールド 牡8
ヒガシリーズン 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
岩渕道良 ヤナガワ牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
11.17 水沢
1800 長清水 B2 一組 7 10頭4番8人 482kg 坂口裕 56 1575(2.2)39.2 ウイング 10-10-10-9 |
11.2 盛岡
1800 グリー B2 一組 7 10頭1番8人 479kg 南郷家 56 1573(1.7)37.6 コスモリ 9-9-10-10 |
10.20 盛岡
1800 B2一 B2 一組 8 10頭9番8人 480kg 坂口裕 56 1590(2.5)37.8 ステージ 10-10-10-8 |
9.21 盛岡
1800 カシオ B2 一組 7 11頭4番8人 471kg 南郷家 56 1576(1.9)38.8 コスモリ 9-9-9-8 |
9.6 水沢
1600 衣の滝 B1 二組 10 11頭10番11人 477kg 坂口裕 56 1459(1.6)40.6 コアレス 11-10-10-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
グラスワンダー 牡6
ヤマニンスフィアー 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
11.17 水沢
1600 不老泉 B2 二組 6 10頭4番1人 489kg 菅原俊 56 1425(0.8)38.9 サダルス 5-5-4-6 |
11.3 盛岡
1600 岩手日 B2 二組 1 12頭1番3人 482kg 菅原俊 56 1376(0.3)37.4 コスモリ 5-4 |
10.18 盛岡
1800 一戸町 B2 二組 3 12頭8番2人 484kg 菅原俊 56 1560(0.4)38.7 コスモア 10-10-6-7 |
9.21 盛岡
1800 カシオ B2 一組 3 11頭8番2人 479kg 菅原俊 56 1559(0.2)38.3 コスモリ 5-4-6-4 |
9.8 水沢
1800 小鳥谷 B2 二組 2 7頭3番2人 486kg 菅原俊 56 1582(0.7)4.0 ステージ 5-4-5-6 |
|
8 |
アドマイヤボス 牝4
オペラドリーム 黒鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
今野徳男 静内白井牧場
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
11.17 水沢
1600 不老泉 B2 二組 2 10頭3番6人 421kg 高橋悠 54 1421(0.4)38.7 サダルス 4-4-4-4 |
11.3 盛岡
1600 岩手日 B2 二組 3 12頭5番7人 421kg 高橋悠 54 1381(0.5)37.7 ヤマニン 6-5 |
10.18 盛岡
1800 一戸町 B2 二組 5 12頭6番7人 422kg 関本淳 54 1564(0.8)39.2 コスモア 8-5-7-6 |
10.6 盛岡
1600 シルバ B2 5 14頭12番8人 421kg 鮫島克 54 1399(1.5)38.6 リトルキ 11-10 |
9.20 盛岡
1600 CIT B2 二組 5 10頭5番3人 418kg 大坪慎 54 1411(0.7)39.2 コスモア 8-7 |
||
8 | 9 |
タヤスツヨシ 牡8
トウショウピカイチ 鹿毛
(ピルサドスキー)
阿部東亜子 社台牧場
|
小林義 (岩手) |
8.1 大井
1600 へびつ C2 二選抜特別 12 14頭8番12人 481kg 笹川翼 56 1434(1.3)40.2 マイソー 14-14-13-11 |
6.24 大井
1600 ウイニ C2 一選抜特別 9 16頭3番12人 482kg 笹川翼 56 1447(1.8)41.3 ハーフブ 16-15-11-9 |
6.2 大井
1800 風待月 C2 一選抜特別 11 16頭11番10人 479kg 町田直 56 1593(2.4)39.4 アートガ 16-15-11-11 |
5.11 大井
1700 カーネ C2 一選抜特別 7 13頭4番12人 483kg 町田直 56 1498(1.5)38.1 ガスタン 12-12-12-12 |
4.24 大井
1600 かんむ C2 一選抜特別 9 13頭13番11人 480kg 町田直 56 1439(1.3)39.4 アニマー 13-13-12-12 |
|
10 |
ステイゴールド 牡6
マクダヴィア 栗毛
(BlushingJohn)
芦信雄 追分ファーム
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
11.17 水沢
1600 不老泉 B2 二組 4 10頭1番4人 492kg 坂口裕 56 1424(0.7)38.4 サダルス 10-8-9-7 |
11.2 盛岡
1800 グリー B2 一組 5 10頭8番4人 494kg 坂口裕 56 1571(1.5)37.5 コスモリ 10-10-9-9 |
10.20 盛岡
1600 B2三 B2 三組 1 10頭4番4人 489kg 坂口裕 56 1399(0.2)37.5 アルファ 10-9 |
10.5 盛岡
1600 B2二 B2 二組 2 10頭5番4人 491kg 坂口裕 56 1407(0.3)37.2 トゥユア 10-9 |
9.21 盛岡
1800 カシオ B2 一組 5 11頭2番4人 490kg 坂口裕 56 1568(1.1)38.2 コスモリ 8-8-7-7 |