[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-11-24 水沢1R 天然熟成無添加味噌杯 2歳 C2二組 2歳C2 ダート1300m 10:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クロフネ 牝2
ナリタジェンヌ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
木村良明 対馬正
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
10.18 J福島
1700 2歳未勝利 11 15頭1番11人 416kg 柴山雄 54 1514(3.6)41.3 ワトソン 13-12-13-12 |
8.30 J新潟
1600 2歳未勝利 15 18頭12番15人 424kg 武士友 54 1372(2.0)34.9 アポロノ 17-18 |
8.3 J新潟
1600 2歳新馬 14 18頭11番17人 428kg 武士友 54 1391(1.8)34.5 ナヴィオ 14-14 |
|||
2 | 2 |
ジャングルポケット 牝2
サンタママ 鹿毛
(LearFan)
大黒富美子 大典牧場
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
11.10 盛岡
1000 2歳 2歳C2 4 8頭2番5人 403kg 高松亮 54 1040(1.0)37.2 ステツク 8-6 |
10.7 門別
1000 オータ 2歳未勝利 7 9頭7番8人 398kg 石川倭 54 1058(3.5)39.4 アナログ 9-9 |
9.17 門別
1000 2歳 2歳新馬 6 7頭7番5人 404kg 石川倭 54 1061(4.2)40.2 メイショ 3-3 |
|||
3 | 3 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝2
ビューティテイスト 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
久保田定 広田牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
11.10 盛岡
1000 2歳 2歳C2 5 8頭6番6人 403kg 菅原辰 54 1040(1.0)38.3 ステツク 3-4 |
9.29 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳 8 9頭3番6人 397kg 菅原辰 54 1200(2.2)4.0 ネクスト 8-9 |
9.15 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳 6 8頭1番7人 399kg 菅原辰 54 1284(1.3)42.2 トーホク 4-4-5-4 |
8.30 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳 8 9頭9番9人 400kg 菅原辰 54 1293(2.9)42.8 ハッピー 7-8-8-9 |
8.15 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳 6 7頭3番7人 401kg 菅原辰 54 1171(1.5)39.8 シューワ 6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牡2
コスモメルベーユ 鹿毛
(Fasliyev)
谷謙介 ミルファーム
|
千博次 (岩手) |
11.10 盛岡
1000 2歳 2歳C2 7 9頭1番6人 438kg 木村暁 55 1048(1.7)38.3 リンディ 9-8 |
10.27 盛岡
1000 2歳 2歳C2 4 8頭6番5人 439kg 木村暁 55 1054(0.9)38.5 フェリチ 8-6 |
10.12 盛岡
1000 2歳 2歳C2 7 8頭5番2人 439kg 村上忍 55 1053(1.7)38.6 サンデン 7-8 |
9.29 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳 7 9頭2番2人 434kg 木村暁 55 1196(1.8)4.0 ネクスト 7-5 |
8.31 J新潟
1000 2歳未勝利 18 18頭14番16人 446kg 大庭和 54 593(3.5)35.4 ヴィクト |
|
5 | 5 |
ブラックタイド セン2
ジョウノグレース 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
(有)ホースケア 船越牧場
|
佐々修 (岩手) |
11.10 盛岡
1000 2歳 2歳C2 6 9頭8番8人 410kg 菅原辰 55 1048(1.7)38.3 リンディ 8-7 |
10.27 盛岡
1000 2歳 2歳C2 3 8頭2番8人 420kg 菅原辰 55 1050(0.5)38.3 フェリチ 7-3 |
10.12 盛岡
1000 2歳 2歳C2 6 8頭6番8人 424kg 陶文峰 55 1049(1.3)38.4 サンデン 6-7 |
9.4 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 11頭2番10人 406kg 井上幹 54 1091(6.0)42.6 オリオン 10-10 |
8.21 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 9 10頭4番8人 410kg 井上幹 54 1072(4.8)4.1 ホワイト 9-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
ハイアーゲーム 牝2
セイメイ 鹿毛
(Exuberant)
欠畑圭一 菊地牧場
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
11.10 盛岡
1000 2歳 2歳C2 6 8頭7番4人 446kg 高橋悠 54 1040(1.0)37.8 ステツク 5-5 |
10.27 盛岡
1000 2歳 2歳C2 5 8頭4番2人 447kg 高橋悠 54 1060(1.5)39.3 フェリチ 6-4 |
10.12 盛岡
1000 2歳 2歳C2 5 8頭3番6人 446kg 千田洋 54 1047(1.1)38.3 サンデン 7-6 |
9.14 水沢
850 ファー 2歳新馬 6 6頭5番6人 458kg 千田洋 54 545(2.3)37.5 ランデッ 6-6 |
||
7 | 7 |
タニノギムレット 牝2
シーセモア 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
大黒富美子 上水牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
10.22 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭3番9人 404kg 石川倭 54 1051(3.3)38.9 ヴァイキ 12-12 |
10.7 門別
1200 オータ 2歳未勝利 7 8頭2番5人 402kg 林 幻 54 1200(2.4)41.4 ゼンテイ 7-7 |
10.1 門別
1700 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 10 10頭5番7人 406kg 林 幻 54 1576(3.6)43.3 カットニ 2-2-2-4 |
9.16 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 10頭3番3人 400kg 林 幻 54 1027(2.0)3.8 フジノド 9-9 |
8.23 J新潟
1800 2歳未勝利 17 18頭2番16人 398kg 原田和 54 1501(2.3)37.5 マイネル 12-13 |