[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-06-29 水沢4R 震災復興 子ども達に夢と笑顔を C2八組 C2 八組 ダート1400m 13:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ステイゴールド 牡4
シャイニングムーン 鹿毛
(エリシオ)
杉浦和也 ビッグレッドファーム
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
6.6 大井
1600 C3 一二 C3 一二 10 11頭4番9人 443kg 町田直 56 1452(3.3)42.1 トーコー 1-1-5-6 |
5.15 大井
1400 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 14 14頭12番12人 437kg 町田直 56 1307(3.1)40.5 ブラザー 6-7-11 |
4.25 大井
1200 C3 一二 C3 一二 11 14頭4番13人 439kg 横川怜 56 1156(1.7)3.8 ニュース 10-9 |
4.4 大井
1500 C3 一二 C3 一二 10 14頭5番11人 440kg 千田洋 56 1376(2.7)41.6 ミリオネ 3-3-4-4 |
3.14 大井
1600 C3 一二 C3 一二 12 12頭1番11人 444kg 千田洋 56 1487(4.5)44.1 オールザ 10-11-12-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝5
パパゴ 黒鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
山下勇 伏木田牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
6.21 水沢
1300 キャン C2 三組四組 7 8頭8番3人 401kg 高橋悠 54 1266(1.6)41.5 ワタリハ 6-6-5-6 |
6.15 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 8 10頭10番7人 400kg 高橋悠 54 1313(1.9)39.8 シルバー 9-9-9-9 |
6.7 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 七組 6 10頭3番6人 398kg 陶文峰 54 1302(0.8)39.5 サンバガ 5-5 |
6.2 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 5 9頭7番5人 401kg 陶文峰 54 1298(1.0)3.9 チャーム 9-9 |
5.24 盛岡
1400 未知の C2 六組 8 10頭2番10人 398kg 千田洋 54 1296(0.9)39.2 パローレ 10-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ウイングアロー 牡7
レインメロディー 黒鹿毛
(Nijinsky)
村松均 グリー牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
6.15 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 3 9頭1番3人 495kg 坂口裕 56 1307(0.2)39.5 オウシュ 7-7-8-6 |
6.9 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 三組 6 9頭9番2人 493kg 坂口裕 56 1303(0.8)4.0 ジョッキ 3-3 |
6.1 盛岡
1200 C2九 C2 九組 2 10頭2番1人 495kg 坂口裕 56 1163(0.2)38.5 ペイズリ 6-7 |
5.26 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 四組 2 9頭7番3人 493kg 坂口裕 56 1291(0.0)38.9 メイキン 6-5 |
5.18 盛岡
1400 C2九 C2 九組 2 9頭8番1人 492kg 坂口裕 56 1292(0.1)38.9 トゥデイ 5-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
デヒア 牡13
ブルージーンベイビー 栗毛
(Mr.Prospector)
山岸利一 ロイヤルファーム
|
千博次 (岩手) |
6.9 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 三組 8 9頭2番3人 528kg 木村暁 56 1314(1.9)4.0 ジョッキ 8-7 |
5.25 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 六組 1 9頭4番1人 529kg 木村暁 56 1147(0.8)38.7 ロスチャ 1-2 |
5.10 盛岡
1000 ジャス C1 4 11頭11番7人 524kg 木村暁 56 1025(1.9)37.9 ダイワル 3-3 |
4.20 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 9 9頭2番6人 522kg 木村暁 56 1335(1.8)42.5 コスモア 1-2-2-8 |
4.6 水沢
1400 コカ・ C2 七組 10 10頭5番7人 523kg 木村暁 56 1316(2.4)40.9 ダイワル 3-2-4-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
アルカセット 牝6
ヴィエルジュ 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
昆亜紀夫 新冠橋本牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
6.15 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 5 10頭4番1人 428kg 関本淳 54 1307(1.3)40.8 シルバー 3-3-3-4 |
6.1 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 1 10頭9番1人 426kg 関本淳 54 1152(0.1)37.9 ロスチャ 1-1 |
5.18 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十二 2 8頭4番1人 430kg 関本淳 54 1154(0.0)38.4 タカラキ 1-1 |
5.3 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十六 1 9頭4番1人 438kg 関本淳 54 1146(0.2)38.2 コイスキ 1-1 |
4.19 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 3 9頭8番3人 432kg 関本淳 54 1255(0.6)4.1 ロスチャ 2-2-2-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
トワイニング 牝4
パーフィディア 黒鹿毛
(Danzig)
千葉ちや子 下河辺牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
6.23 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 三組 9 10頭9番6人 418kg 菅原俊 54 1313(1.2)4.0 マイネサ 6-7-8-10 |
6.14 水沢
1300 五葉山 C2 十二 1 9頭1番8人 424kg 菅原俊 54 1238(0.1)39.4 シャイニ 7-7-6-5 |
6.8 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 六組 6 9頭3番7人 416kg 菅原俊 54 1168(1.4)38.6 オーミレ 7-8 |
6.1 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 9 10頭1番8人 417kg 菅原俊 54 1169(1.7)38.5 タケデン 8-8 |
5.18 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 7 9頭9番9人 413kg 菅原俊 54 1170(1.5)39.7 チャーム 3-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
ロージズインメイ 牝6
ホッコーフューチャ 栗毛
(オペラハウス)
畠山誠 鮫川牧場
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
6.22 水沢
1400 海と高 C2 七組 2 9頭5番5人 454kg 大坪慎 54 1315(0.6)39.7 バイオレ 6-7-6-6 |
6.9 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 三組 5 9頭3番7人 451kg 大坪慎 54 1302(0.7)39.2 ジョッキ 6-6 |
6.1 盛岡
1400 震災復 C2 七組 3 10頭6番3人 457kg 山本政 54 1295(0.1)39.8 スマイル 5-4 |
5.24 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 七組 1 10頭1番2人 458kg 大坪慎 54 1160(0.1)38.4 リュウヒ 3-3 |
5.17 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十三 6 10頭9番3人 450kg 大坪慎 54 1169(1.5)39.5 スマイル 5-5 |
|
8 | 8 |
サクラプレジデント 牡5
ニシノマズルカ 鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
松田敬一 川上牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
6.22 水沢
1400 海と高 C2 七組 3 9頭4番3人 445kg 山本政 56 1315(0.6)39.7 バイオレ 7-6-7-7 |
6.15 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 4 9頭4番4人 450kg 陶文峰 56 1308(0.3)39.7 オウシュ 6-4-5-4 |
6.2 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 4 9頭4番6人 452kg 大坪慎 56 1294(0.6)39.1 チャーム 7-7 |
5.25 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 四組 4 10頭2番5人 448kg 陶文峰 56 1155(0.7)37.7 ロブショ 4-4 |
5.19 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 6 9頭4番3人 450kg 山本政 56 1309(2.1)40.6 ホヤラー 8-6 |