[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-06-15 水沢7R 3歳 B2三組 3歳B2 ダート1400m 15:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牡3
セイチーズ 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
熊谷啓一 加藤牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
6.2 盛岡
1400 3歳 3歳C1 3 7頭5番5人 432kg 坂口裕 56 1304(1.6)3.9 スパンコ 4-3 |
5.24 盛岡
1400 3歳 3歳C1 7 10頭10番6人 440kg 坂口裕 56 1315(1.9)41.1 デンジャ 7-8 |
4.21 水沢
1400 3歳 3歳C1 6 9頭6番1人 438kg 坂口裕 56 1336(1.8)40.5 レディパ 6-7-5-5 |
4.12 水沢
1400 3歳 3歳C1 2 10頭1番9人 442kg 坂口裕 56 1348(0.1)43.3 アジュデ 6-6-6-5 |
3.29 水沢
1400 3歳 3歳C1 5 10頭4番7人 445kg 坂口裕 56 1336(0.8)40.5 ウィーク 10-10-10-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
ハーツクライ 牝3
マークプロミス 栗毛
(トウシヨウボーイ)
折手邦雄 折手牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
5.24 盛岡
1400 3歳 3歳C1 2 10頭9番3人 423kg 村上忍 54 1297(0.1)39.9 デンジャ 3-1 |
5.5 盛岡
1400 サフィ 3歳C1 2 10頭3番4人 430kg 菊地康 54 1311(0.9)4.1 ムーンド 1-2 |
3.18 船橋
1600 ベスト 3歳選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 13 13頭10番9人 413kg 和田譲 54 1495(5.4)43.4 スマート 12-12-11-12 |
2.15 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 7 18頭12番12人 410kg 黛弘人 54 1109(0.7)35.1 ノーブル 15-13 |
12.15 J中山
2000 2歳未勝利 16 18頭5番10人 412kg 武士友 54 2073(2.1)36.2 ヴァルコ 13-13-17-18 |
|
3 | 3 |
ハイアーゲーム 牡3
クロノグラフ 黒鹿毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
大黒富美子 友田牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
5.31 盛岡
1400 3歳 3歳B2 5 7頭2番6人 448kg 菅原辰 56 1309(3.8)40.7 メイクイ 6-6 |
5.17 盛岡
1400 3歳 3歳B2 8 10頭4番10人 442kg 菅原辰 56 1318(2.6)40.7 ファース 10-9 |
5.5 盛岡
1400 サフィ 3歳C1 10 10頭6番10人 457kg 菅原辰 56 1338(3.6)42.4 ムーンド 10-10 |
4.20 水沢
1400 3歳 3歳B2 7 8頭3番3人 450kg 坂口裕 56 1343(3.3)4.2 マルヒア 8-8-8-8 |
4.7 水沢
1400 3歳 3歳C1 6 9頭4番4人 451kg 坂口裕 56 1334(2.6)42.9 コウギョ 5-5-4-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
メイショウサムソン 牡3
ハニーハント 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
高橋一己 ノーザンファーム
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
5.24 盛岡
1400 3歳 3歳C1 4 10頭7番2人 472kg 高松亮 56 1311(1.5)4.1 デンジャ 5-5 |
5.5 盛岡
1400 サフィ 3歳C1 4 10頭2番2人 475kg 高松亮 56 1317(1.5)41.1 ムーンド 6-4 |
4.21 水沢
1400 3歳 3歳C1 1 8頭7番1人 478kg 南郷家 56 1324(0.1)41.3 ヒシニー 1-3-1-1 |
4.12 水沢
1400 3歳 3歳C1 2 10頭6番1人 475kg 高松亮 56 1323(1.6)41.1 ムーンド 2-2-2-2 |
3.31 水沢
1300 3歳 3歳C2 1 9頭1番5人 465kg 高松亮 56 1227(0.0)38.6 ウソブキ 5-4-5-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牡3
シルクシャープネス 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
伊藤和彦 メイプルファーム
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
6.7 盛岡
1400 3歳 3歳C1 1 8頭3番2人 462kg 山本聡 56 1283(0.3)37.9 ミスキテ 6-3 |
5.25 盛岡
1200 3歳 3歳C2 1 9頭4番1人 464kg 村上忍 56 1148(0.1)37.7 ナスノケ 3-3 |
4.26 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 9 16頭2番11人 456kg 原田和 56 1411(1.4)38.6 メガオパ 12-7 |
4.13 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 7 16頭12番15人 456kg 石川裕 56 1144(1.4)38.1 ドラゴン 10-9 |
3.18 船橋
1600 ベスト 3歳選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 11 13頭11番12人 457kg 江田照 56 1475(3.4)41.3 スマート 8-9-12-11 |
|
6 | 6 |
ウイングアロー 牡3
チアズフリート 鹿毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
畠山誠 有限会社フォレブルー
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
4.7 水沢
1400 3歳 3歳C1 出走取消 9頭6番0人 0kg 大坪慎 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.24 水沢
1400 3歳 3歳C1 3 10頭3番4人 440kg 大坪慎 56 1299(0.8)40.2 イーグル 1-1-1-1 |
1.11 水沢
1400 3歳 3歳B2 8 10頭9番8人 435kg 山本政 55 1395(4.6)46.6 インフラ 9-8-7-5 |
1.2 水沢
1300 3歳 3歳C1 競走取止 8頭3番0人 433kg 山本政 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.16 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳C1 7 9頭2番9人 435kg 山本政 55 1243(1.8)40.2 ダンスト 8-7-8-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
エアジハード 牝3
パレスルビー 鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
福田光博 株式会社ミリオンファーム
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
5.31 盛岡
1400 3歳 3歳B2 7 7頭3番4人 489kg 山本聡 54 1315(4.4)42.8 メイクイ 1-3 |
5.24 盛岡
1400 3歳 3歳C1 5 10頭5番5人 494kg 山本聡 54 1313(1.7)41.7 デンジャ 2-2 |
4.21 水沢
1400 3歳 3歳C1 4 9頭8番2人 487kg 関本淳 54 1331(1.3)40.8 レディパ 2-2-2-3 |
1.13 水沢
1300 3歳 3歳C2 1 9頭4番4人 480kg 関本淳 54 1287(0.1)42.7 ゴールド 1-1-1-1 |
1.3 水沢
1300 3歳 3歳C2 8 9頭2番1人 474kg 関本淳 54 1293(2.7)44.3 リュウノ 1-1-1-3 |
|
8 | 8 |
アサクサデンエン 牝3
ダンシングクロス 芦毛
(タマモクロス)
高橋昇市 北光牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
5.24 盛岡
1400 3歳 3歳C1 3 10頭2番8人 462kg 高橋悠 54 1301(0.5)4.0 デンジャ 6-6 |
5.5 盛岡
1400 サフィ 3歳C1 5 10頭5番7人 469kg 山本聡 54 1322(2.0)41.3 ムーンド 9-6 |
4.21 水沢
1400 3歳 3歳C1 3 9頭5番3人 460kg 高松亮 54 1326(0.8)39.5 レディパ 7-6-7-4 |
4.7 水沢
1400 3歳 3歳C1 4 9頭5番6人 470kg 高橋悠 54 1331(2.3)4.2 コウギョ 7-7-6-3 |
3.24 水沢
1400 3歳 3歳C1 5 10頭5番4人 468kg 高橋悠 54 1317(2.6)4.1 イーグル 9-8-6-4 |
|
9 |
パイロ 牡3
オリエントサンデー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
岡島行一 川上牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
6.7 盛岡
1400 3歳 3歳C1 1 8頭8番1人 430kg 千田洋 56 1290(0.0)38.1 ヘルツォ 2-2 |
5.26 盛岡
1200 3歳 3歳C2 1 9頭6番1人 433kg 千田洋 56 1142(0.2)37.9 ニューエ 1-2 |
4.19 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 14 16頭16番12人 428kg 井上敏 56 1143(2.6)38.8 パイメイ 11-12 |
3.15 J中京
1800 3歳未勝利 15 15頭3番6人 430kg 丸田恭 56 2035(6.8)46.3 ヴォルス 4-4-5-8 |
1.6 J中山
1600 3歳新馬 9 15頭6番9人 436kg 勝浦正 56 1393(1.5)36.1 パワース 3-3-4 |