[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-04-14 水沢9R コップ座レース C1二組 C1 二組 ダート1600m 16:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
デビッドジュニア 牡5
シルキーパレード 鹿毛
(リヴリア)
杉浦和也 須崎牧場
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
3.14 園田
1400 C2三 C2 三4歳以上 8 10頭7番9人 446kg 大柿一 56 1331(3.1)40.2 ドラゴン 9-9-8-6 |
2.27 園田
1400 C3二 C3 二4歳以上 1 10頭4番5人 448kg 大柿一 56 1336(0.1)40.5 オープン 6-6-7-6 |
2.13 園田
1400 C3二 C3 二4歳以上 7 10頭6番4人 452kg 大柿一 56 1347(1.0)42.1 アトムウ 4-4-5-5 |
12.17 園田
1400 C2一 C2 一3歳以上 7 10頭8番7人 445kg 下原理 56 1328(2.4)4.0 エーシン 6-6-9-10 |
12.5 園田
1400 C2三 C2 三3歳以上 4 10頭10番9人 443kg 吉村智 56 1322(1.1)39.3 マリナー 2-2-2-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡4
ヤマニンパンテール 黒鹿毛
(ニホンピロウイナー)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 5 10頭1番6人 466kg 菅原俊 56 1445(1.2)40.2 アドマイ 1-1-3-3 |
1.13 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 5 10頭3番3人 463kg 菅原俊 56 1337(1.6)42.4 スピニン 1-1-1-3 |
12.31 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 1 10頭4番1人 466kg 村上忍 56 1283(1.1)38.1 シャイニ 1-1-1-1 |
12.23 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 三組 2 9頭4番2人 470kg 菅原俊 56 1296(0.8)38.5 ラマンチ 2-2-2-2 |
12.15 水沢
1300 C2八 C2 八組 1 9頭3番1人 470kg 菅原俊 56 1229(0.0)39.1 クイック 1-2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
チチカステナンゴ 牝4
アイレスバリーヒル 芦毛
(Woodman)
菊池一之 村田牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 9 10頭6番9人 437kg 高橋悠 54 1454(2.1)39.6 アドマイ 10-9-9-9 |
1.5 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 2 9頭6番2人 440kg 村上忍 54 1306(0.2)39.8 クレバー 3-2-2-2 |
12.31 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 4 10頭5番3人 445kg 村上忍 54 1293(0.2)3.9 ヤマニン 3-4-3-2 |
12.23 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 一組 7 10頭10番4人 448kg 村上忍 54 1300(0.5)40.4 ラッキー 4-5-6-5 |
12.7 水沢
1400 C1十 C1 十組 2 10頭3番3人 447kg 山本聡 54 1289(0.6)39.4 ビーナス 2-2-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
アジュディケーティング 牡8
ゴールデンハート 黒鹿毛
(スマコバクリーク)
山岸利一 奥山博
|
千博次 (岩手) |
1.5 水沢
1600 B2六 B2 六組 8 9頭7番8人 448kg 菅原俊 56 1443(1.4)40.7 コロニア 3-3-2-5 |
12.31 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 6 9頭5番6人 456kg 高橋悠 56 1430(1.6)39.7 カバード 3-3-2-5 |
12.14 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 5 9頭5番5人 451kg 木村暁 56 1429(1.5)40.4 ヤマニン 3-3-3-4 |
11.30 水沢
1600 B2六 B2 六組 9 10頭8番5人 451kg 木村暁 56 1423(1.5)40.7 シーグラ 3-3-2-5 |
11.17 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 1 10頭4番5人 450kg 木村暁 56 1436(0.3)40.9 マツマエ 2-2-2-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ブラックタイド 牡4
アルファローザンヌ 鹿毛
(ElGranSenor)
佐藤善夫 澤田嘉隆
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
1.13 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 2 10頭9番4人 490kg 関本淳 56 1326(0.0)40.9 トゥユア 3-3-3-2 |
12.31 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 1 9頭1番1人 494kg 齋藤雄 56 1290(0.5)39.3 トゥデイ 1-1-1-1 |
12.23 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 四組 1 9頭6番6人 489kg 齋藤雄 56 1297(0.1)39.3 クイック 2-2-2-2 |
12.15 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 3 9頭3番3人 487kg 齋藤雄 56 1243(0.7)39.6 ニシノゼ 6-5-5-5 |
12.9 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 三組 7 10頭5番2人 485kg 山本聡 56 1306(1.1)39.1 リゾート 8-9-8-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
マイネルラヴ 牝4
マターラミツル 黒鹿毛
(メジロマックイーン)
(有)ホースケア 岡田スタツド
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 8 10頭5番8人 435kg 陶文峰 54 1450(1.7)39.6 アドマイ 8-8-8-8 |
1.13 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 10 10頭7番7人 442kg 菊地康 54 1354(3.3)43.2 スピニン 5-4-7-9 |
1.5 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 2 9頭6番2人 444kg 山本政 54 1301(1.5)40.2 ラマンチ 3-4-3-4 |
12.31 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 4 10頭4番5人 447kg 陶文峰 54 1290(0.8)39.3 スピニン 5-5-3-3 |
12.23 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 一組 2 10頭3番1人 447kg 山本政 54 1296(0.1)40.3 ラッキー 1-3-3-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
ナスダックパワー 牝6
トキノサチヒメ 栗毛
(タツプオンウツド)
菊池一之 佐藤静子
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 4 10頭9番1人 458kg 山本聡 54 1442(0.9)39.9 アドマイ 3-3-1-1 |
1.5 水沢
1600 冬茜レ B2 三組 3 10頭9番2人 467kg 山本聡 54 1418(0.3)38.7 インピー 3-3-3-2 |
12.31 水沢
1600 サザン B2 二組 2 10頭5番4人 467kg 山本聡 54 1412(0.1)38.4 シャイニ 3-3-1-2 |
11.30 水沢
1600 ロード B2 三組 4 10頭7番3人 465kg 山本聡 54 1427(0.5)37.8 メジロオ 2-2-2-2 |
11.16 水沢
1400 ノベン B2 8 12頭5番11人 460kg 山本聡 56 1300(3.0)40.6 メジロオ 7-7-7-8 |
|
8 |
バブルガムフェロー 牡8
スピードドリーム 鹿毛
(シャルード)
畠山誠 山岡ファーム
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 10 10頭8番10人 545kg 大坪慎 56 1490(5.7)42.7 アドマイ 9-10-10-10 |
12.31 水沢
1600 SUC B2 四組 10 10頭10番9人 547kg 大坪慎 56 1461(3.9)40.3 ハーツコ 9-10-10-10 |
11.30 水沢
1600 ロード B2 四組 10 10頭2番9人 540kg 大坪慎 56 1482(6.5)41.2 ロータス 10-10-10-10 |
11.16 水沢
1600 杉之堂 B2 三組 9 10頭2番9人 540kg 大坪慎 56 1462(2.6)41.7 スターサ 6-7-8-9 |
11.4 盛岡
1800 大沢渓 B2 二組 12 12頭6番9人 537kg 大坪慎 56 1598(5.4)42.9 ルタドー 3-3-4-11 |
||
8 | 9 |
ロイヤルウエスト 牡4
ダイゴピリカ 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
木村良明 原口牧場
|
佐々修 (岩手) |
3.11 笠松
1400 C25 C 25 7 10頭6番2人 434kg 向山牧 56 1333(1.1)40.7 ラムファ 5-4-2-4 |
2.24 笠松
1400 C26 C 26 4 10頭2番2人 436kg 向山牧 56 1323(0.2)39.4 フジノハ 4-4-5-2 |
2.10 笠松
800 祝!上 C 27 4 10頭7番4人 438kg 吉井友 56 509(1.1)36.6 トーセン 5-5 |
1.21 笠松
1400 C25 C 25 6 10頭5番1人 438kg 山下雅 56 1326(0.9)39.1 オグリタ 5-5-5-7 |
1.8 笠松
1400 C26 C 26 4 9頭7番3人 438kg 山下雅 56 1314(2.0)39.4 サイキョ 4-4-4-4 |
|
10 |
アルカセット 牝4
ダイタクドクター 鹿毛
(SaintBallado)
小林昌志 雅牧場
|
熊谷昇 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 6 10頭10番7人 415kg 齋藤雄 54 1445(1.2)39.4 アドマイ 7-7-6-6 |
1.5 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 6 9頭8番4人 409kg 齋藤雄 54 1305(1.9)40.8 ラマンチ 2-2-2-2 |
12.31 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 7 10頭8番3人 420kg 齋藤雄 54 1296(1.4)39.5 スピニン 6-7-8-8 |
12.16 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 2 10頭8番1人 416kg 関本淳 54 1300(0.1)38.6 グランパ 4-4-4-3 |
12.2 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 3 10頭10番3人 415kg 関本淳 54 1283(0.9)38.8 カバード 3-3-3-3 |