[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-03-30 水沢4R C2九組 C2 九組 ダート1300m 13:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
チチカステナンゴ 牝4
メイショウセレス 芦毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(有)ホースケア 太陽牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
3.23 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 10 10頭9番8人 435kg 大坪慎 54 1261(4.1)41.7 ピースフ 3-4-4-9 |
1.11 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 1 8頭5番4人 435kg 大坪慎 54 1297(0.3)41.4 メイキン 2-2-2-1 |
1.4 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 2 8頭1番2人 438kg 山本政 54 1252(0.9)41.1 コウヨウ 1-1-1-2 |
12.29 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 5 8頭6番7人 439kg 大坪慎 54 1260(1.1)40.7 エキゾチ 2-2-2-3 |
12.21 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 七組 5 10頭9番4人 438kg 菅原辰 54 1250(0.5)40.3 フミタツ 2-2-2-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
リンカーン 牡4
アロールーシー 栗毛
(サンキリコ)
大黒富美子 矢野牧場
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
3.23 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 10 10頭10番6人 453kg 高橋悠 56 1345(4.8)41.7 スマイル 8-9-10-10 |
1.13 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 6 10頭1番4人 458kg 菅原辰 56 1338(1.7)41.3 スピニン 7-7-8-6 |
1.5 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 3 9頭7番3人 455kg 高橋悠 56 1302(1.6)38.9 ラマンチ 6-6-6-7 |
12.31 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 1 10頭3番4人 459kg 大坪慎 56 1292(0.0)3.9 メモリア 2-2-2-1 |
12.23 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 二組 2 10頭1番5人 453kg 高橋悠 56 1299(0.0)39.8 ボディア 5-4-5-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ブラックタキシード 牝5
グレースシルエット 芦毛
(ミルジヨージ)
伊藤博 中地義次
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
12.30 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 10 10頭7番6人 419kg 菅原俊 54 1320(2.3)4.1 コスモア 7-7-7-8 |
12.2 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 10 10頭10番5人 412kg 菅原俊 54 1312(2.0)40.6 グランパ 4-6-7-9 |
11.24 水沢
1400 リンゴ C2 二組 3 10頭3番3人 415kg 菅原俊 54 1302(0.2)40.3 ニシノカ 1-1-1-2 |
11.11 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 二組 8 10頭7番10人 413kg 菅原俊 54 1290(1.7)38.2 エムオー 7-9 |
10.27 盛岡
1400 岩手競 C2 一組 5 10頭7番5人 410kg 菅原俊 54 1291(1.1)38.4 ウンケイ 8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡9
スイートエンジェル 黒鹿毛
(フオテイテン)
中嶋良一 坂元牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
3.23 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 5 10頭6番5人 488kg 村上忍 56 1242(2.2)39.1 ピースフ 7-8-8-6 |
1.13 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 5 10頭3番7人 488kg 小林俊 56 1355(2.8)42.6 メモリア 8-6-6-6 |
12.31 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 7 10頭2番5人 487kg 菊地康 56 1297(0.6)38.2 ヤマニン 9-9-9-7 |
12.22 水沢
1400 一般戦 C2 三組 1 10頭1番4人 490kg 村上忍 56 1300(0.6)39.7 バーデン 1-1-1-1 |
12.8 水沢
1400 一般戦 C2 二組 7 10頭4番2人 483kg 菊地康 56 1314(1.0)38.7 サクライ 9-8-8-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤムーン セン4
オイワケヒカリ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
酒井孝敏 岡田スタツド
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
3.23 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 7 10頭1番3人 419kg 陶文峰 56 1319(2.2)4.0 スマイル 9-6-5-4 |
2.24 笠松
1400 C26 C 26 2 10頭1番1人 414kg 山崎良 56 1321(0.0)38.8 フジノハ 8-8-7-8 |
2.10 笠松
800 祝!上 C 27 2 10頭2番3人 412kg 山崎良 56 503(0.5)36.6 トーセン 2-3 |
1.21 笠松
1400 C25 C 25 2 10頭7番3人 413kg 島崎和 56 1317(0.0)38.8 オグリタ 2-2-1-2 |
1.7 笠松
1400 C29 C 29 3 10頭8番2人 410kg 佐藤友 56 1335(0.9)40.1 トップス 2-2-2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡5
ナナバケ 芦毛
(ラストタイクーン)
組)ウィル 沼田照秋
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
12.30 水沢
1600 スノー B1 三組 3 9頭1番3人 505kg 山本聡 56 1419(0.4)38.6 シャーク 5-4-5-4 |
12.16 水沢
1400 ムーン B1 4 10頭3番1人 507kg 齋藤雄 56 1287(1.4)39.8 ソーラー 2-2-2-3 |
12.2 水沢
1600 ベリル B1B2 二組一組混合 3 10頭6番3人 509kg 齋藤雄 58 1410(0.4)38.4 ガラパ 5-6-6-4 |
11.17 水沢
1600 大慈清 B1 二組 3 10頭6番9人 506kg 齋藤雄 56 1432(0.5)40.8 ノーティ 2-2-2-1 |
11.2 盛岡
1600 やるぞ B1 二組 9 11頭2番6人 501kg 菅原辰 56 1414(2.1)42.2 マイネル 1-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
スズカマンボ 牡4
パーティミント 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
大野春男 二風谷ファーム
|
葛西勝 (岩手) |
3.23 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 9 10頭9番8人 489kg 高松亮 56 1343(4.6)41.7 スマイル 5-7-9-9 |
1.12 水沢
1300 C2七 C2 七組 6 10頭4番4人 476kg 小林俊 56 1282(1.4)41.7 トーワレ 7-4-5-4 |
1.4 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 1 9頭2番4人 474kg 高松亮 56 1235(0.1)38.9 ヤマニン 7-6-5-4 |
12.29 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 3 9頭2番5人 471kg 高松亮 56 1246(0.6)38.8 サイドリ 8-6-8-6 |
12.21 水沢
1300 選抜戦 C2 五組 5 10頭8番7人 470kg 高松亮 56 1245(0.5)38.9 トーワレ 10-10-10-8 |
|
8 |
スペシャルウィーク 牝4
メジロアニマート 青鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
石瀬浩三 メジロ牧場
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
11.17 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 5 9頭7番3人 451kg 齋藤雄 54 1255(1.4)40.8 ブライト 2-2-2-3 |
11.2 盛岡
1600 C2 C2 1 9頭5番3人 442kg 村上忍 54 1410(0.0)37.7 レースル 2-2 |
10.20 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 3 10頭7番3人 440kg 菅原俊 54 1155(0.7)37.8 メイショ 3-3 |
10.6 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 3 10頭9番2人 434kg 齋藤雄 54 1162(1.7)37.9 メモリア 7-5 |
9.22 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十二 3 9頭7番3人 434kg 齋藤雄 54 1158(0.3)37.9 フジイエ 3-3 |
||
8 | 9 |
ウインマーベラス 牡6
アイシーシャドウ 鹿毛
(アイシーグルーム)
(有)ホースケア 大橋牧場
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
3.23 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 8 10頭5番10人 474kg 菊地康 56 1248(2.8)38.6 ピースフ 10-10-10-10 |
1.5 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 4 8頭3番4人 467kg 菅原俊 56 1314(0.4)39.4 ドリーム 6-6-4-5 |
12.31 水沢
1400 テレビ C2 五組 5 9頭4番3人 464kg 南郷家 56 1303(1.5)38.5 スズカノ 7-7-7-8 |
12.23 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 三組 6 9頭8番7人 470kg 山本聡 56 1306(1.8)38.7 ラマンチ 8-8-7-8 |
12.16 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 4 10頭5番5人 470kg 菅原俊 56 1309(1.0)39.3 リゾート 10-8-8-8 |
|
10 |
ファルブラヴ 牡6
グライドオンヒル 鹿毛
(ゴールデンフェザント)
大黒富美子 岡部牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
3.23 水沢
1300 奥州商 C2 十組 2 10頭6番5人 470kg 山本聡 56 1244(0.4)38.5 グローバ 2-2-2-3 |
1.11 水沢
1400 C1八 C1 八組 5 10頭1番8人 485kg 大坪慎 56 1342(0.8)40.8 ライオネ 8-6-7-8 |
1.3 水沢
1400 C1九 C1 九組 6 9頭8番7人 486kg 陶文峰 56 1323(1.1)40.7 コアレス 4-5-6-7 |
12.21 水沢
1400 ルビー C1 九組 8 10頭10番5人 491kg 小林俊 56 1311(1.6)40.1 ロザーナ 4-5-7-8 |
12.8 水沢
1400 C1八 C1 八組 4 10頭1番3人 490kg 小林俊 56 1295(0.6)39.3 ラプター 5-4-5-3 |