[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-03-22 水沢5R C2十三組 C2 十三 ダート1300m 13:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マリエンバード 牡7
キウィダンス 黒鹿毛
(TimberCountry)
早川悟史 酒井秀紀
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
1.4 水沢
1600 樹氷レ B2 九組 6 10頭1番9人 552kg 南郷家 56 1450(1.5)38.7 ダンスト 7-7-8-7 |
12.29 水沢
1600 カトレ B2 九組 7 10頭8番9人 556kg 南郷家 56 1452(1.6)39.3 タッチオ 9-9-7-7 |
12.16 水沢
1600 B2九 B2 九組 9 10頭8番6人 550kg 南郷家 56 1451(1.6)39.2 エプソム 10-9-8-8 |
12.2 水沢
1600 B2十 B2 十組 6 10頭8番5人 548kg 高松亮 56 1435(1.0)39.2 コスモジ 10-10-8-8 |
11.17 水沢
1600 B2九 B2 九組 4 10頭8番6人 545kg 高松亮 56 1448(0.8)40.4 ジャッド 8-8-8-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
サツカーボーイ 牝6
ヤマニンクイール 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
土井睦秋 廣田伉助
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
12.2 水沢
1600 ベリル B1B2 二組一組混合 8 10頭8番9人 488kg 菅原俊 56 1428(2.2)39.2 ガラパ 8-8-8-8 |
10.20 盛岡
1600 増田蔵 B1 二組 9 10頭6番8人 484kg 菅原俊 54 1397(2.0)37.5 ファイン 9-9 |
9.22 盛岡
1600 後三年 B1 一組 7 9頭5番8人 471kg 菅原俊 54 1418(3.0)39.6 コパノツ 8-8 |
9.14 水沢
1300 ヴィー オープン牝馬 6 7頭6番5人 481kg 菅原俊 54 1244(2.8)4.0 ミキノウ 7-7-7-7 |
9.2 水沢
1900 ビュー オープン牝馬 7 9頭7番8人 481kg 菅原俊 55 2023(3.5)4.0 シャイニ 9-9-9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
アジュディケーティング 牝5
スターキャリバー 鹿毛
(オース)
松田敬一 中神牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
1.5 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 5 9頭8番6人 415kg 菊地康 54 1439(1.9)38.8 エプソム 6-6-5-4 |
12.30 水沢
1600 プリム B2 六組 5 10頭4番8人 411kg 菊地康 54 1419(1.9)3.9 コミュニ 8-7-7-7 |
12.14 水沢
1600 B2六 B2 六組 6 9頭2番8人 414kg 菊地康 54 1440(1.4)40.4 マイネリ 4-4-8-8 |
11.30 水沢
1600 B2六 B2 六組 8 10頭7番9人 410kg 菊地康 54 1422(1.4)39.2 シーグラ 9-10-10-9 |
11.16 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 5 9頭7番4人 408kg 菊地康 54 1448(2.1)40.5 ワタリエ 7-8-8-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牡4
サクラティアラ 鹿毛
(フェアジャッジメント)
佐藤啓子 法理牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
12.27 大井
1600 C2 六七 C2 六七 8 11頭3番10人 501kg 柏木健 56 1461(2.5)41.4 エクセレ 7-7-8-8 |
11.25 大井
1600 C2 六七 C2 六七 6 14頭2番13人 499kg 服部茂 56 1439(1.3)39.6 ゼロワン 8-7-11-10 |
11.4 大井
1600 中央区 C2五 四六 12 14頭1番10人 499kg 高野毅 56 1459(1.7)41.2 シルクス 9-9-11-11 |
10.15 大井
1600 C2 四五 C2 四五 9 15頭15番11人 494kg 坂井英 56 1451(2.2)41.5 ブルーマ 15-15-14-12 |
10.4 大井
1600 ももね 3歳選抜特別 7 13頭11番12人 495kg 和田譲 56 1451(1.9)40.9 スーパー 11-11-10-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
レギュラーメンバー 牡6
ヤマノケントップ 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
菊地捷士 松浦牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
1.12 水沢
1600 住田町 B2 一組 8 10頭1番9人 480kg 菊地康 56 1485(4.5)42.2 サダチカ 7-8-8-8 |
12.15 水沢
1800 アクア B2 一組 8 10頭4番5人 471kg 菊地康 56 1596(2.0)4.0 サクラテ 3-4-5-6 |
12.1 水沢
1400 贅沢を B2 5 10頭5番10人 469kg 菊地康 56 1282(0.6)38.5 シャイニ 8-7-8-7 |
11.16 水沢
1400 ノベン B2 6 12頭1番12人 467kg 菊地康 56 1298(2.8)39.6 メジロオ 11-11-11-11 |
11.4 盛岡
1800 仙人峠 B2 一組 11 16頭10番13人 465kg 菊地康 56 1573(2.8)40.6 ホッコー 9-11-9-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
エアジハード 牝5
ヤマニントゥドロワ 栗毛
(ゴールデンフェザント)
土井睦秋 廣田伉助
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
1.4 水沢
1300 仲冬レ C2 九組 6 9頭4番9人 455kg 菅原辰 54 1259(1.6)39.1 タイセイ 7-8-7-7 |
12.21 水沢
1300 選抜戦 C2 五組 9 10頭6番8人 456kg 菅原俊 54 1250(1.0)39.8 トーワレ 8-8-8-9 |
12.8 水沢
1400 一般戦 C2 四組 4 10頭1番2人 451kg 菅原俊 54 1303(0.5)39.8 ヴォルト 1-1-1-2 |
11.25 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 四組 9 10頭9番8人 457kg 齋藤雄 54 1317(3.8)4.0 ポワドサ 6-7-8-9 |
11.10 盛岡
1400 一般戦 C2 三組 5 10頭6番5人 442kg 菅原俊 54 1292(1.4)3.9 ネイチャ 8-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
ファンタスティックライト 牝4
カスティーヤ 鹿毛
(Bluebird)
(株)紅谷 出羽牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
1.11 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 3 8頭1番4人 431kg 南郷家 54 1285(1.9)42.3 ボーンチ 5-4-5-4 |
12.29 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 2 9頭9番6人 431kg 南郷家 54 1254(0.9)40.5 シルバー 1-2-2-2 |
12.21 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 六組 5 10頭4番6人 438kg 南郷家 54 1245(1.2)39.8 ローアン 4-5-5-4 |
12.14 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 7 9頭3番7人 439kg 南郷家 54 1248(2.1)39.4 サクラブ 7-6-6-6 |
11.30 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 7 10頭3番8人 431kg 南郷家 54 1258(1.4)39.1 プレドマ 3-4-5-7 |
|
8 |
アッミラーレ 牡5
ナイトストーム 鹿毛
(トワイニング)
(有)ホースケア 中川哲也
|
福田秀 (岩手) |
1.5 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 6 8頭1番4人 470kg 陶文峰 56 1319(1.2)39.9 ニチリン 7-8-6-6 |
12.31 水沢
1400 テレビ C2 五組 9 9頭1番8人 471kg 陶文峰 56 1309(2.1)38.6 スズカノ 9-9-9-9 |
12.23 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 三組 5 9頭9番8人 468kg 陶文峰 56 1305(1.7)38.3 ラマンチ 9-9-9-9 |
12.16 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 4 10頭5番10人 470kg 陶文峰 56 1311(1.2)38.7 トゥユア 8-8-5-3 |
12.8 水沢
1400 一般戦 C2 一組 5 10頭6番5人 468kg 大坪慎 56 1308(1.2)39.3 ロザーナ 8-9-7-7 |
||
8 | 9 |
スペシャルウィーク 牝6
ジェリクル 鹿毛
(メジロライアン)
(有)ホースケア (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
1.12 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 5 10頭9番6人 463kg 大坪慎 54 1353(0.7)42.2 マコトラ 4-4-3-3 |
1.5 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 4 8頭5番6人 462kg 大坪慎 54 1313(0.6)39.9 ニチリン 3-3-3-3 |
12.31 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 7 9頭4番5人 466kg 大坪慎 54 1310(2.0)39.7 アルファ 7-6-5-5 |
12.16 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 5 10頭7番6人 466kg 大坪慎 54 1311(1.2)38.7 トゥユア 7-7-6-5 |
12.9 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 二組 9 10頭10番8人 470kg 大坪慎 54 1307(1.6)40.2 パローレ 8-8-7-7 |
|
10 |
アルカセット 牝6
ヴィエルジュ 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
昆亜紀夫 新冠橋本牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
1.5 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 7 9頭3番9人 431kg 関本淳 54 1450(3.0)39.9 エプソム 5-5-6-7 |
12.30 水沢
1600 プリム B2 六組 7 10頭2番9人 431kg 関本淳 54 1423(2.3)39.2 コミュニ 7-7-8-8 |
12.14 水沢
1600 B2六 B2 六組 8 9頭4番9人 433kg 関本淳 54 1444(1.8)39.2 マイネリ 9-9-9-9 |
12.1 水沢
1600 すっき B2 七組 10 10頭1番8人 433kg 関本淳 54 1437(2.2)39.2 ローラン 9-9-9-9 |
11.17 水沢
1600 金沢清 B2 六組 9 10頭6番10人 431kg 山本政 54 1467(3.0)43.6 ミウラリ 1-1-1-6 |