[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-03-22 水沢2R C2十六組 C2 十六 ダート1300m 12:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ノボジャック 牝5
ミスハヤテ 鹿毛
(ホクトヘリオス)
(有)ホースケア 馬道隆
|
及川良 (岩手) |
1.12 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 7 10頭8番8人 437kg 木村暁 54 1354(0.8)41.4 マコトラ 5-6-7-7 |
12.31 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 出走取消 9頭7番0人 0kg 木村暁 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.16 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 6 10頭6番9人 440kg 木村暁 54 1316(1.7)39.4 トゥユア 4-4-4-6 |
12.8 水沢
1400 一般戦 C2 二組 3 10頭7番5人 442kg 木村暁 54 1306(0.2)39.8 サクライ 1-1-1-1 |
12.2 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 7 10頭8番10人 441kg 木村暁 54 1302(1.0)38.9 グランパ 10-10-10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロージズインメイ セン6
マイネスプレンダー 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
谷謙介 ビッグレッドファーム
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
1.13 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 2 10頭2番9人 483kg 菅原辰 56 1341(1.4)40.7 メモリア 10-9-9-4 |
1.5 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 7 9頭4番7人 484kg 坂口裕 56 1307(1.6)38.9 ビジンダ 8-7-8-6 |
12.31 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 8 10頭5番9人 488kg 高松亮 56 1302(1.0)38.3 ヤマノア 8-7-9-8 |
12.16 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 7 10頭7番9人 490kg 菅原辰 56 1319(2.2)39.5 スピニン 6-8-5-6 |
12.7 水沢
1400 C1十 C1 十組 9 10頭5番10人 489kg 菅原辰 56 1305(2.2)39.2 ビーナス 8-8-8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
プリサイスエンド セン8
フィナンシェ 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
岡友則 村下貞憲
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
1.13 水沢
1600 サイト C1 二組 7 10頭7番10人 435kg 高橋悠 56 1493(2.1)44.2 ビーナス 1-1-1-2 |
1.2 水沢
1600 ニュー C1 一組 競走取止 9頭4番0人 0kg 高橋悠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.23 水沢
1600 オパー C1 二組 10 10頭7番5人 436kg 高橋悠 56 1442(1.2)40.5 ファウヌ 3-5-6-8 |
12.2 水沢
1600 B2十 B2 十二 6 10頭5番6人 431kg 高橋悠 56 1434(1.4)39.8 バンカー 2-2-1-3 |
11.18 水沢
1600 不老泉 B2 十一 6 8頭4番5人 433kg 高橋悠 56 1455(1.3)41.6 ハーツコ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ミスキャスト 牡7
ゴスペルジェンヌ 栗毛
(ビゼンニシキ)
藤村忠三郎 聖心台牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
1.13 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 5 10頭4番6人 571kg 南郷家 56 1351(1.0)41.4 プレドマ 9-9-7-7 |
1.5 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 7 8頭5番6人 570kg 南郷家 56 1315(0.5)39.2 ドリーム 8-8-7-8 |
12.31 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 8 10頭3番9人 569kg 南郷家 56 1304(2.1)38.2 ヤマニン 9-9-9-9 |
12.22 水沢
1400 一般戦 C2 二組 7 10頭7番4人 570kg 大坪慎 56 1314(0.7)40.3 カラドボ 8-9-8-9 |
12.7 水沢
1400 C1十 C1 十一 7 10頭6番10人 570kg 大坪慎 56 1307(0.7)38.7 ヤワタフ 10-10-9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ジャイアントレッカー 牡4
ボーディーススズカ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
中川文雄 辻牧場
|
熊谷昇 (岩手) |
1.11 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 6 9頭8番6人 518kg 関本淳 56 1279(0.8)40.7 シルバー 4-7-7-7 |
1.4 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 5 9頭3番6人 519kg 関本淳 56 1243(0.8)38.8 スズカブ 8-8-8-8 |
12.29 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 6 9頭7番7人 518kg 関本淳 56 1250(1.0)39.3 サイドリ 5-5-4-5 |
12.21 水沢
1300 選抜戦 C2 六組 7 9頭8番6人 517kg 関本淳 56 1239(2.0)39.1 スマート 6-7-6-7 |
12.14 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 4 9頭6番7人 511kg 大坪慎 56 1243(0.9)3.9 タイセイ 3-3-3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
ハーツクライ 牡5
モスコーバーニング 黒鹿毛
(MoscowBallet)
谷謙介 社台ファーム
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
1.5 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 8 9頭7番6人 437kg 菅原辰 56 1310(1.9)38.7 ビジンダ 9-9-9-9 |
12.31 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 5 10頭1番6人 443kg 菅原辰 56 1300(1.7)38.5 ヤマニン 7-7-8-8 |
12.22 水沢
1400 一般戦 C2 一組 6 10頭6番8人 445kg 菅原辰 56 1306(0.9)39.1 マルサン 9-9-9-8 |
12.16 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 9 10頭7番10人 449kg 高橋悠 56 1318(2.0)39.7 セイピー 8-10-10-10 |
12.7 水沢
1400 C1十 C1 十一 4 10頭5番8人 452kg 高橋悠 56 1304(0.4)38.8 ヤワタフ 6-6-8-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
アルカセット セン7
グリーンヒルスター 黒鹿毛
(Mutakddim)
西村專次 社台牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
1.3 水沢
1600 宝引レ A 二組 7 9頭5番9人 445kg 菅原辰 56 1428(0.9)38.1 サクラル 9-9-7-6 |
12.21 水沢
1600 忘れま A 二組 9 10頭5番8人 440kg 菅原俊 56 1427(1.5)38.6 イーサン 10-8-8-10 |
12.7 水沢
1600 エピド A 二組 7 10頭2番10人 443kg 齋藤雄 56 1410(1.2)37.2 サクラル 8-8-7-7 |
11.24 水沢
1600 産直来 A 二組 9 9頭4番9人 448kg 山本聡 56 1432(2.5)39.5 コスモプ 8-9-6-9 |
11.11 盛岡
1800 盛岡り A 一組 7 9頭5番8人 440kg 阿部英 56 1556(2.7)38.9 ローレル 9-9-9-7 |
|
8 |
アルカセット 牝7
タケノベルベット 鹿毛
(パドスール)
星千治 有限会社武岡牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
1.12 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 3 10頭1番7人 410kg 関本淳 54 1349(0.3)41.3 マコトラ 6-5-6-3 |
12.30 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 9 10頭10番10人 405kg 高橋悠 54 1319(2.2)39.1 コスモア 9-10-10-10 |
12.16 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 10 10頭2番8人 407kg 高橋悠 54 1329(3.0)39.8 トゥユア 10-9-10-10 |
12.8 水沢
1400 一般戦 C2 二組 5 10頭1番8人 409kg 高橋悠 54 1312(0.8)39.8 サクライ 3-3-4-4 |
11.25 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 二組 10 10頭3番10人 408kg 高橋悠 54 1315(2.0)39.6 エクセル 9-9-10-10 |
||
8 | 9 |
ムーンバラッド 牡7
メルヘンホーラー 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
菊地捷士 高昭牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
1.11 水沢
1600 いわて AB1 二組混合 9 10頭5番7人 503kg 高橋悠 56 1489(4.4)44.7 コスモプ 1-1-2-7 |
1.2 水沢
1600 若水レ B1 一組 競走取止 9頭9番0人 0kg 高橋悠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.16 水沢
1400 ムーン B1 6 10頭8番9人 505kg 高橋悠 56 1292(1.9)39.5 ソーラー 5-6-6-6 |
11.30 水沢
1600 前へ! B1 一組 11 11頭11番9人 499kg 阿部英 56 1437(3.3)41.9 エクセラ 4-4-8-11 |
11.18 水沢
1400 輝け美 B1 10 11頭9番9人 500kg 阿部英 56 1322(3.7)43.1 クリステ 3-3-3-8 |
|
10 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝5
ピサノキャニオン 青毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
小野寺茂 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
1.2 水沢
1600 ニュー C1 一組 競走取止 9頭1番0人 0kg 菅原辰 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.23 水沢
1600 オパー C1 二組 4 10頭1番10人 485kg 坂口裕 54 1434(0.4)40.2 ファウヌ 5-3-3-3 |
12.2 水沢
1600 B2十 B2 十二 8 10頭9番8人 492kg 坂口裕 54 1439(1.9)39.7 バンカー 5-5-6-8 |
11.18 水沢
1600 不老泉 B2 十一 5 8頭2番8人 486kg 坂口裕 54 1454(1.2)40.6 ハーツコ 7-7-7-7 |
11.2 盛岡
1600 B2八 B2 八組 8 9頭9番7人 477kg 村上忍 54 1424(1.5)40.2 コアレス 1-1 |