[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-12-21 水沢1R 2歳 C1三組 2歳C1 ダート1300m 10:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝2
ツクバノーブル 黒鹿毛
(アサティス)
(有)ホースケア 新冠伊藤牧場
|
小笠義 (岩手) |
12.7 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳C1 3 8頭4番4人 411kg 大坪慎 54 1231(1.2)38.8 コウギョ 5-5-5-4 |
11.12 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭7番6人 396kg 桑村真 54 1030(2.2)38.2 シリウス 9-11 |
10.30 門別
1200 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 12頭7番3人 406kg 桑村真 54 1169(1.6)40.1 フジノダ 3-3 |
10.15 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 9頭3番8人 400kg 桑村真 54 1544(1.4)42.4 ゴールド 1-1-1-1 |
10.2 門別
1700 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 10頭8番5人 404kg 阿部龍 54 1532(2.0)40.7 アグアジ 4-3-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
キャプテンスティーヴ 牝2
ミスヴィーナス 栗毛
(ウォーニング)
伊藤治子 清水貞信
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
12.7 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳C1 5 9頭1番1人 432kg 南郷家 54 1235(0.8)39.3 インカレ 4-5-5-5 |
11.23 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳C1 3 9頭3番5人 435kg 齋藤雄 54 1232(0.8)38.9 ダンスト 3-4-4-3 |
11.9 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳C1 6 9頭1番7人 430kg 大坪慎 54 1165(0.6)4.0 インフラ 2-6 |
10.26 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳C1 4 10頭6番7人 430kg 南郷家 54 1148(0.8)37.4 ワタリサ 10-7 |
10.12 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳C1 4 8頭3番7人 424kg 南郷家 54 1156(0.9)37.4 バラライ 8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
メイショウサムソン 牝2
ルミナスハーバー 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
簗田満 社台ファーム
|
村上実 (岩手) |
11.25 水沢
850 2歳 2歳C2 1 9頭2番2人 437kg 村上忍 54 529(0.2)3.7 サイレン 2-1 |
10.27 J東京
1800 2歳未勝利 10 11頭6番10人 440kg 戸崎圭 54 1540(1.6)3.5 ピンクベ 11-9-9 |
9.14 J中山
1600 2歳新馬 14 15頭13番13人 450kg 内田博 54 1401(1.4)35.3 ニシノミ 15-14-14 |
|||
4 | 4 |
カルストンライトオ 牡2
ロックアップ 黒鹿毛
(ダミスター)
高橋昇市 小林孝幸
|
新田守 (岩手) |
11.23 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳C1 5 9頭9番2人 434kg 山本聡 55 1248(2.4)40.3 ダンスト 6-6-5-6 |
11.9 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳C1 2 9頭9番2人 425kg 高橋悠 55 1162(0.3)39.7 インフラ 3-3 |
10.12 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳C1 2 7頭7番6人 431kg 高橋悠 55 1150(0.0)38.2 アルバト 4-2 |
9.29 盛岡
1000 ファー 2歳新馬 5 11頭2番10人 436kg 高橋悠 55 1025(1.9)38.5 ユナイテ 2-3 |
||
5 | 5 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝2
アサクサコンソメ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
山本憲明 丸村村下ファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
12.7 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳C1 3 9頭3番6人 415kg 山本聡 54 1230(0.3)39.1 インカレ 2-4-4-3 |
11.12 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭4番8人 412kg 岩橋勇 54 1018(1.0)37.7 シリウス 4-3 |
10.9 門別
1000 オータ 2歳未勝利 4 11頭5番3人 408kg 岩橋勇 54 1020(0.5)37.9 エンドゾ 1-1 |
9.19 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭4番4人 408kg 阪野学 54 1033(1.2)38.8 スターギ 4-4 |
8.29 門別
1000 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 12頭9番2人 410kg 岩橋勇 54 1032(1.7)39.1 セリオ 2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
ブラックホーク 牡2
シルクアクエリアス 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
蓑島竜一 堤牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
12.7 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳C1 9 9頭9番7人 506kg 木村暁 55 1251(2.4)39.4 インカレ 9-9-9-9 |
11.18 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳C1 8 9頭6番8人 506kg 木村暁 55 1271(1.8)4.2 レーヌデ 5-4-6-6 |
11.10 盛岡
1000 2歳 2歳25万円以下 10 10頭6番10人 493kg 木村暁 55 1031(2.3)37.7 アオチャ 10-10 |
10.26 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳C1 8 10頭5番1人 493kg 木村暁 55 1156(1.6)38.6 ワタリサ 8-10 |
10.12 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳C1 2 8頭7番3人 492kg 木村暁 55 1150(0.3)37.6 バラライ 3-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
ブラックホーク 牡2
エジプシャン 黒鹿毛
(バンブーメモリー)
昆亜紀夫 バンブー牧場
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
12.7 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳C1 4 8頭3番1人 466kg 菅原俊 55 1240(2.1)39.4 コウギョ 6-6-6-7 |
11.12 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭9番3人 456kg 井上俊 55 1023(1.5)37.9 シリウス 6-7 |
11.6 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 9頭4番4人 456kg 井上俊 55 1023(0.8)37.9 ニシケン 4-4 |
10.22 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭4番6人 458kg 櫻井拓 55 1023(0.7)37.8 ニュート 5-5 |
10.16 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 競走取止 10頭5番0人 0kg 櫻井拓 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
8 | 8 |
アドマイヤドン 牡2
クラレットパンチ 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
蓑島竜一 野表俊一
|
千博次 (岩手) |
12.7 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳C1 7 9頭7番5人 460kg 菅原俊 55 1247(2.0)40.9 インカレ 3-3-3-4 |
11.23 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳C1 2 9頭7番3人 463kg 菅原俊 55 1231(0.7)39.2 ダンスト 1-1-1-1 |
11.10 盛岡
1000 2歳 2歳25万円以下 2 10頭8番6人 461kg 菅原俊 55 1008(0.0)3.7 アオチャ 3-3 |
10.27 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳C2 6 10頭3番4人 461kg 木村暁 55 1154(0.9)39.3 ツルマル 1-2 |
10.12 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳C1 5 7頭1番4人 458kg 木村暁 55 1167(1.7)40.4 アルバト 1-4 |
|
9 |
ハイアーゲーム 牡2
クロノグラフ 黒鹿毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
大黒富美子 友田牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
12.7 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳C1 2 8頭2番5人 455kg 坂口裕 55 1220(0.1)38.5 コウギョ 1-1-1-1 |
11.12 門別
1800 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭11番9人 444kg 黒澤愛 55 2007(2.5)40.3 ディーエ 5-6-4-7 |
10.30 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 9頭6番5人 438kg 桑村真 55 1553(2.4)42.5 ハイスピ 3-3-3-5 |
10.15 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 9頭1番6人 444kg 阪野学 55 1556(2.6)43.1 ゴールド 3-2-5-7 |
10.1 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 8頭7番8人 440kg 阪野学 55 1506(0.2)40.6 フェアト 1-1-1-1 |